Officers Contacts


Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation
CC Complex Tank Bund Road, Lower Tank Bund Hyderabad: 500063
Website: www.ghmc.gov.in,
Helpline:21111111, Phone No.040-23225397.

S.NONameDesignationContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. Bonthu Rammohan Mayor 040-23262266,040-23227958 mayor.ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. Baba Fasiuddin Md. Deputy Mayor 040-23266106 dymayor.ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. Dr.B.Janardhan Reddy, IAS COMMISSIONER 040-23224564,Fax:+9140-23260050 commissioner-ghmc@gov.in,commissionerghmc2013@gmail.com

S.NONameDesignationDepartmentContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri J.Shankaraiah Additional Commissioner ACCOUNTS 0402321380 acrevenue-ghmc@gov.in
2 Sri D. Jaya Raj Kennedy Additional Commissioner Finance 040-23220080 acfinance-ghmc@gov.in
3 Sri. C. N. Raghu Prasad Additional Commissioner URBAN BIO DIVERSITY 040-23221380 acub-ghmc@gov.in
4 Sri J.Shankaraiah Additional Commissioner Administration 040-23221380 acadmin-ghmc@gov.in
5 Sri Adwait Kumar Singh,IAS Additional Commissioner Advertisement 040-23221380 acadvt-ghmc@gov.in
6 Sri D. Jaya Raj Kennedy Additional Commissioner Information Technology 040-23220080 acit-ghmc@gov.in
7 Sri. K.Suresh Kumar Additional Commissioner ELECTRICAL 040-23220418 acelectrical.ghmc@gmail.com
8 Sri. G.Ramesh Additional Commissioner Estates 7995079784 acestateshousing2016@gmail.com
9 Sri. V.Bhaskara Chary Additional Commissioner UCD 040-23226538 acucd-ghmc@gov.in
10 Sri D. Jaya Raj Kennedy Additional Commissioner Elections 040-23220080 acelections-ghmc@gov.in
11 Smt Harichandana Dasari,IAS Additional Commissioner CSR 040-23010062 csr-ghmc@telangana.in
12 Sri Adwait Kumar Singh,IAS Additional Commissioner SPORTS 040-23225361 aclegal-ghmc@gov.in
13 Sri Adwait Kumar Singh,IAS Additional Commissioner Legal 040-23225361 aclegal-ghmc@gov.in
14 Sri N.Ravi Kiran Additional Commissioner HEALTH 040-232221 achealth-ghmc@gov.in
15 Sri N.Ravi Kiran Additional Commissioner SANITATION 040-23222160 achns-ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationZoneContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. B.V.Gangadhar Reddy ZONAL COMMISSIONER EAST ZONE 040-24142636 zceast-ghmc@gov.in
2 Sri. Srinivas Reddy ZONAL COMMISSIONER SOUTH ZONE 040-24500254 zcsouth-ghmc@gov.in
3 Sri. C. N. Raghu Prasad ZONAL COMMISSIONER CENTRAL ZONE 040-23322978 zccentral-ghmc@gov.in
4 Smt Harichandana Dasari, IAS ZONAL COMMISSIONER WEST ZONE 040-23010062 zcwest-ghmc@gov.in
5 Sri J.Shankaraiah ZONAL COMMISSIONER NORTH ZONE 040-27807321 zcnorth-ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Smt S. Pankaja DEPUTY COMMISSIONER EAST ZONE Circle-1 Kapra 9989930589 dc1-ghmc@gov.in
2 Sri N.Yadagiri Rao DEPUTY COMMISSIONER EAST ZONE Circle-2 Uppal 9704405335 dc2-ghmc@gov.in
3 Sri Mukund Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER EAST ZONE Circle-3 Hayathnagar 9000113021 dc3a-ghmc@gov.in
4 Sri K.J.Vijay Krishna DEPUTY COMMISSIONER EAST ZONE Circle-4 LBNagar 9989930269 dc3b-ghmc@gov.in
5 Sri H. Krishnaiah DEPUTY COMMISSIONER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-5 SaroorNagar 9618888110 dc3c-ghmc@gov.in
6 Sri V Vijaya Bhasker Kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER SOUTH ZONE Circle-6 Malakpet 9989930284 dc4a-ghmc@gov.in
7 Sri P. Ravinder Kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-7 Santoshnagar 9989930195 dc4b-ghmc@gov.in
8 P Mohan Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER SOUTH ZONE Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 9000420691 dc4c-ghmc@gov.in
9 Sri Ashok samrat DEPUTY COMMISSIONER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-9 Charminar 9989922091 dc5a-ghmc@gov.in
10 Sri B.Suman Rao DEPUTY COMMISSIONER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-10 Falaknuma 7680824141 dc5b-ghmc@gov.in
11 A.Vijay Laxmi DEPUTY COMMISSIONER SOUTH ZONE Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 9849165982 dc6-ghmc@gov.in
12 Sri. Suresh Rao DEPUTY COMMISSIONER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 9849165974 dc7a-ghmc@gov.in
13 D Pradeep Kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-13 Karwan 9989930288 dc7b-ghmc@gov.in
14 Seva Eslavath DEPUTY COMMISSIONER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-14 Goshamahal 7680076686 dc8-ghmc@gov.in
15 Sri B. Krishna Shekar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-15 Musheerabad 9849907636 dc9a-ghmc@gov.in
16 Sri P. Srinivas Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-16 Amberpet 9701362714 dc9b-ghmc@gov.in
17 Sri Srinivas Rao DEPUTY COMMISSIONER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-17 Khairatabad 9849906773 dc10a-ghmc@gov.in
18 Sri. K Satyanarayana DEPUTY COMMISSIONER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 9849006062 dc10b-ghmc@gov.in
19 A Ramesh DEPUTY COMMISSIONER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-19 Yousufguda 7702304863 dc10c-ghmc@gov.in
20 Smt. V. Mamatha DEPUTY COMMISSIONER WEST ZONE Circle-20 Serilingampally 9849905774 dc11-ghmc@gov.in
21 Sri Venkanna DEPUTY COMMISSIONER WEST ZONE Circle-21 Chanda Nagar 9618249933 dc12-ghmc@gov.in
22 Sri Bhoja Rao DEPUTY COMMISSIONER WEST ZONE Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9849901962 dc13-ghmc@gov.in
23 Sri P. Narender Goud DEPUTY COMMISSIONER WEST ZONE Circle-23 Moosapet 9849908082 dc14a-ghmc@gov.in
24 Sri. T.Dasharath DEPUTY COMMISSIONER WEST ZONE Circle-24 Kukatpally 9701230007 dc14b-ghmc@gov.in
25 N.Sudhamsh DEPUTY COMMISSIONER NORTH ZONE Circle-25 Qutbullapur 9963854999 dc15a-ghmc@gov.in
26 Sri M. Vijay Kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER NORTH ZONE Circle-26 Gajularamaram 9959703332 dc15b-ghmc@gov.in
27 Smt Nalini Padmavthi DEPUTY COMMISSIONER NORTH ZONE Circle-27 Alwal 9177701938 dc16-ghmc@gov.in
28 Sri. K. Venugopal DEPUTY COMMISSIONER NORTH ZONE Circle-28 Malkajgiri 9989930330 dc17-ghmc@gov.in
29 Sri. K.Ravi Kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER NORTH ZONE Circle-29 Secunderabad 9849906845 dc18a-ghmc@gov.in
30 Smt A. Shailaja DEPUTY COMMISSIONER NORTH ZONE Circle-30 Begumpet 9963550421 dc18b-ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 P. SURENDER GOUD VALUATION OFFICER EAST ZONE Circle-1 Kapra 9849907631 vo1a.ghmc@gmail.com
2 V. KRISHNA PRASAD VALUATION OFFICER EAST ZONE Circle-2 Uppal 9989930267 vo2.ghmc@gmail.com
3 G. RAJENDER KUMAR VALUATION OFFICER EAST ZONE Circle-3 Hayathnagar 9989930271 vo3a.ghmc@gmail.com
4 H. KRISHNAIAH VALUATION OFFICER EAST ZONE Circle-4 LBNagar 7337557245 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
5 H. KRISHNAIAH  VALUATION OFFICER EAST ZONE Circle-5 SaroorNagar 7337557245 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
6 RAVINDAR (V0) VALUATION OFFICER SOUTH ZONE Circle-6 Malakpet 9989930153 vo4a.ghmc@gmail.com
7 SUVARTHA (VO) VALUATION OFFICER SOUTH ZONE Circle-7 Santoshnagar 9849907657 vo4b.ghmc@gmail.com
8 SUVARTHA (VO) VALUATION OFFICER SOUTH ZONE Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 9849907657 vo4b.ghmc@gmail.com
9 SYED ASKER ALI VALUATION OFFICER SOUTH ZONE Circle-9 Charminar 9849994038 vo5.ghmc@gmail.com
10 SRINVAS REDDY VALUATION OFFICER SOUTH ZONE Circle-10 Falaknuma 9849905899 vo5.ghmc@gmail.com
11 K. RAJA RAO VALUATION OFFICER SOUTH ZONE Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 9959552460 vo6.ghmc@gmail.com
12 MD WASIFUDDIN VALUATION OFFICER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 9849907676 vo7a.ghmc@gmail.com
13 SHARLI VALUATION OFFICER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-13 Karwan 7893116355 vo7b.ghmc@gmail.com
14 MD SHAN AWAZ VALUATION OFFICER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-14 Goshamahal 9652222507 vo8.ghmc@gmail.com
15 I BHARATHI  VALUATION OFFICER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-15 Musheerabad 9989930238 vo9a.ghmc@gmail.com
16 K. NARAYANA RAO (AMC) VALUATION OFFICER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-16 Amberpet 8008102055 vo9b.ghmc@gmail.com
17 PRABHAKAR VALUATION OFFICER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-17 Khairatabad 9989930641 vo10a.ghmc@gmail.com
18 M. HARIKRISHNA (AMC) VALUATION OFFICER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 8978901249 vo10b.ghmc@gmail.com
19 C.BHASKAR (AMC) VALUATION OFFICER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-19 Yousufguda 9989930325 vo10c.ghmc@gmail.com
20 N. DURGA PRASAD  VALUATION OFFICER WEST ZONE Circle-20 Serilingampally 7702775257 vo11.ghmc@gmail.com
21 SUBASH  VALUATION OFFICER WEST ZONE Circle-21 Chanda Nagar 9908732012 vo12.ghmc@gmail.com
22 SIDDI RAMULU VALUATION OFFICER WEST ZONE Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9849907673 vo13.ghmc@gmail.com
23 E. RAJENDERDAS VALUATION OFFICER WEST ZONE Circle-23 Moosapet 9849907699 vo14a.ghmc@gmail.com
24 P. SHASHIKUMAR  VALUATION OFFICER WEST ZONE Circle-24 Kukatpally 8008103599 vo14b.ghmc@gmail.com
25 KRISHNA REDDY VALUATION OFFICER NORTH ZONE Circle-25 Qutbullapur 9908132183 vo15.ghmc@gmail.com
26 KRISHNA REDDY VALUATION OFFICER NORTH ZONE Circle-26 Gajularamaram 9908132183 vo15.ghmc@gmail.com
27 A. PANDU RANGAM VALUATION OFFICER NORTH ZONE Circle-27 Alwal 9989930275 vo16.ghmc@gmail.com
28 M. PRAKASH REDDY  VALUATION OFFICER NORTH ZONE Circle-28 Malkajgiri 9000994011 vo17.ghmc@gmail.com
29 P ALEXANDER  VALUATION OFFICER NORTH ZONE Circle-29 Secunderabad 9989930154 vo18a.ghmc@gmail.com
30 P ALEXANDER  VALUATION OFFICER NORTH ZONE Circle-30 Begumpet 9989930154 vo18b.ghmc@gmail.com

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 S.DEVENDAR REDDY CHIEF CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9849904768
2 MAHESHWAR RAO DD (SLR) GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9866175262
3 K. SRINIVAS RAO DIRECTOR (HNC) GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9963550510
4 B. CHANDRA SEKHAR CITY PLANNER EAST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9000113402
5 G. SHANKAR CITY PLANNER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9949994050
6 SUJATHA CITY PLANNER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 8978405783
7 G. KRISHNAIAH CITY PLANNER WEST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9000113668
8 P.VASANTH RAO CITY PLANNER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 8978025587
9 V. SUSHEELA DEVI CITY PLANNER EAST ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7093906448
10 G. SHIVA SHARNAPPA CITY PLANNER SOUTH ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7995007423
11 G. SHIVA SHARNAPPA CITY PLANNER CENTRAL ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7995007423
12 G. AMRUTH KUMAR CITY PLANNER WEST ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9701363242
13 G. NARSAMMA CITY PLANNER NORTH ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 8008554954
14 K. SRINIVAS ACP (HNC) GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9949994020
15 R.E.NAGESHWAR RAO ACP EAST ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9949994017
16 M. SEKHAR REDDY ACP (Nalas) GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9989930625
17 C.V. PURUSHOTHAM RAO ACP SOUTH ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9701362804
18 M.K.PREM KUMAR ACP CENTRAL ZONE, CIRCLE-10 GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9100025129
19 SRIDHARA CHARYULU ACP CENTRAL ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7337364237
20 M.NARAHARI ACP WEST ZONE, CIRCLE-21 GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7093906446
21 D. RAMESH BABU ACP WEST ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 8008110487
22 M.RANJEET KUMAR ACP WEST ZONE, CIRCLE-24 GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9949994026
23 M.RANJEET KUMAR ACP NORTH ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9949994026
24 M.B.GAJANANDHAN ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-14 Goshamahal 9849995922
25 R. SRINIVAS YADAV ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-4 LBNagar 9949994016
26 M. SRINIVAS RAO ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-26 Gajularamaram 7995020437
27 E. NAGI REDDY ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-27 Alwal 8008556852
28 B. NARSING RAO ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-28 Malkajgiri
29 RAJENDER KUMAR ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER NORTH ZONE Circle-29 Secunderabad 9949994044
30 D. RAJENDER KUMAR ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-30 Begumpet 9949994044
31 N. ANURADHA ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-13 Karwan 9100955061
32 A.N. BHUVANESWARI ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER WEST ZONE Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9701363254
33 R. SRINIVAS RAO ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-21 Chanda Nagar
34 V. MICHEAL ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-1 Kapra
35 TULASIRAM ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-19 Yousufguda 9949994001
36 V. VENKANNA ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-18 Jubilee Hills
37 Y. SUBHAS ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-17 Khairatabad 7337557235
38 K. KARUNAKAR ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-16 Amberpet
39 K.RAVI ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-15 Musheerabad
40 ROHINI KULKARNI ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-14 Goshamahal 9959552467
41 M. SRINIVAS RAO ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-26 Gajularamaram 7995020437
42 M. SRINIVAS RAO ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-25 Qutbullapur 7995020437
43 K. SRINIVAS ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER SOUTH ZONE Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 8978027970
44 P. SRINIVAS DAS ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-10 Falaknuma
45 P. BALANANDA SWAMY ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 9949994037
46 E.DHANESHWAR ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER SOUTH ZONE Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 9849411948
47 E.DHANESHWAR ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-24 Kukatpally 9849411948
48 ASHOK KUMAR ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-6 Malakpet 7337557262
49 R. SRINIVAS YADAV ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-5 SaroorNagar 9949994016
50 Y. SUBHAS ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-17 Khairatabad 7337557235
51 M. SHAILAJA ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-3 Hayathnagar
52 E. NAGI REDDY ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-27 Alwal 8008556852
53 K M R HARI ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-20 Serilingampally 9849908273
54 SANTOSH KUMAR ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-9 Charminar 9399942969

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 V.Damodar Director, Urban Biodiversity GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9989930504
2 Rajendra Kumar DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY NORTH ZONE Circle-29 Secunderabad 8978031168
3 Rajendra Kumar DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY NORTH ZONE Circle-26 Gajularamaram 8978031168
4 Rajendra Kumar DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY NORTH ZONE Circle-25 Qutbullapur 8978031168
5 K.Kishan Rao DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY WEST ZONE Circle-24 Kukatpally 9963550664
6 K.Kishan Rao DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY WEST ZONE Circle-23 Moosapet 9963550664
7 K.Kishan Rao DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY WEST ZONE Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9963550664
8 K.Kishan Rao DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY WEST ZONE Circle-21 Chanda Nagar 9963550664
9 K.Kishan Rao DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY WEST ZONE Circle-20 Serilingampally 9963550664
10 D.Nagi Reddy DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY CENTRAL ZONE Circle-19 Yousufguda 9989930550
11 D.Nagi Reddy DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY CENTRAL ZONE Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 9989930550
12 D.Nagi Reddy DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY CENTRAL ZONE Circle-17 Khairatabad 9989930550
13 D.Nagi Reddy DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY CENTRAL ZONE Circle-16 Amberpet 9989930550
14 D.Nagi Reddy DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY CENTRAL ZONE Circle-13 Karwan 9989930550
15 D.Nagi Reddy DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY CENTRAL ZONE Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 9989930550
16 Annapura DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY SOUTH ZONE Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 9177701928
17 Annapura DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY SOUTH ZONE Circle-10 Falaknuma 9177701928
18 Annapura DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY SOUTH ZONE Circle-9 Charminar 9177701928
19 Annapura DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY SOUTH ZONE Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 9177701928
20 Annapura DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY SOUTH ZONE Circle-7 Santoshnagar 9177701928
21 Annapura DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY SOUTH ZONE Circle-6 Malakpet 9177701928
22 V.Ram Mohan DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY EAST ZONE Circle-5 SaroorNagar 8374901779
23 V.Ram Mohan DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY EAST ZONE Circle-4 LBNagar 8374901779
24 V.Ram Mohan DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY EAST ZONE Circle-3 Hayathnagar 8374901778
25 V.Ram Mohan DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY EAST ZONE Circle-2 Uppal 8374901777
26 V.Ram Mohan DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY EAST ZONE Circle-1 Kapra 8374901776
27 D.Nagi Reddy DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY CENTRAL ZONE Circle-15 Musheerabad 9989930550
28 D.Nagi Reddy DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY CENTRAL ZONE Circle-14 Goshamahal 9989930550
29 Rajendra Kumar DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY NORTH ZONE Circle-30 Begumpet 8978031168
30 Rajendra Kumar DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY NORTH ZONE Circle-28 Malkajgiri 8978031168
31 Rajendra Kumar DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY NORTH ZONE Circle-27 Alwal 8978031168
32 Aruna Jyothi Manager NORTH ZONE Circle-29 Secunderabad 8008554905
33 Aruna Jyothi Manager NORTH ZONE Circle-28 Malkajgiri 8008554905
34 Kamalakar Reddy Manager NORTH ZONE Circle-27 Alwal 7995079816
35 P.Padma Rao Manager NORTH ZONE Circle-26 Gajularamaram 7032912028
36 P.Padma Rao Manager NORTH ZONE Circle-25 Qutbullapur 7032912028
37 S.Vikram Chandra Manager WEST ZONE Circle-24 Kukatpally 9652755188
38 S.Vikram Chandra Manager WEST ZONE Circle-23 Moosapet 9652755188
39 Sri.S.Chiranjeeva Rao i/c Manager WEST ZONE Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 8790710256
40 Sri.S.Chiranjeeva Rao Manager WEST ZONE Circle-21 Chanda Nagar 8790710256
41 V.Vishnu Vardhan Reddy Manager WEST ZONE Circle-20 Serilingampally 9100025158
42 Malini Manager CENTRAL ZONE Circle-19 Yousufguda 9989930503
43 Malini Manager CENTRAL ZONE Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 9989930503
44 S.Ramesh Manager CENTRAL ZONE Circle-17 Khairatabad 8008554903
45 Sri. Syed Moizuddin i/c Manager CENTRAL ZONE Circle-16 Amberpet 9704456428
46 Sri. Syed Moizuddin i/c Manager CENTRAL ZONE Circle-15 Musheerabad 9704456428
47 Sri.B.Ramesh Ram i/c Manager CENTRAL ZONE Circle-14 Goshamahal 9959094213
48 Sri. Narsing Rao Manager CENTRAL ZONE Circle-13 Karwan 7995077951
49 Sri. Narsing Rao Manager CENTRAL ZONE Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 7995077951
50 Abdul Hai Manager SOUTH ZONE Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 8978901243
51 Suboor Manager SOUTH ZONE Circle-10 Falaknuma 7673972200
52 Suboor Manager SOUTH ZONE Circle-9 Charminar 7673972200
53 Hafeez Khan Manager SOUTH ZONE Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 7995007394
54 Hafeez Khan Manager SOUTH ZONE Circle-7 Santoshnagar 7995007394
55 Hafeez Khan Manager SOUTH ZONE Circle-6 Malakpet 7995007394
56 K. Nagender Manager EAST ZONE Circle-5 SaroorNagar 9989930788
57 K. Nagender Manager EAST ZONE Circle-4 LBNagar 9989930788
58 K. Nagender Manager EAST ZONE Circle-3 Hayathnagar 9989930788
59 K. Nagender Manager EAST ZONE Circle-2 Uppal 9989930788
60 P.Mahender i/c Manager EAST ZONE Circle-1 Kapra 8978780548
61 Aruna Jyothi Manager NORTH ZONE Circle-30 Begumpet 8008554905
62 Sri. C. N. Raghu Prasad Additional Commissioner GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 040-23221380 acub-ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. Sudheer singh Assistant License Officer WEST ZONE Circle-23 Moosapet 9849907668
2 Sri. Sudheer singh Assistant License Officer WEST ZONE Circle-24 Kukatpally 9849907668
3 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer NORTH ZONE Circle-25 Qutbullapur 8008060523
4 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer NORTH ZONE Circle-26 Gajularamaram 8008060523
5 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer NORTH ZONE Circle-28 Malkajgiri 8008060523
6 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer NORTH ZONE Circle-29 Secunderabad 8008060523
7 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer NORTH ZONE Circle-30 Begumpet 8008060523
8 Sri Rajender Reddy License Officer EAST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7989212205
9 Sri D. Balaiah License Officer SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9704990950
10 Sri. T. Yadaiah License Officer CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9989930479
11 Smt. Bindu Bhargavi I/c License Officer WEST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995079809
12 Sri D. Balaiah License Officer NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9704990950
13 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer NORTH ZONE Circle-27 Alwal 8008060523
14 Sri. Rajender Reddy Assistant License Officer EAST ZONE Circle-1 Kapra 7989212205
15 Sri. Rajender Reddy Assistant License Officer EAST ZONE Circle-2 Uppal 7989212205
16 Sri. Rajender Reddy Assistant License Officer EAST ZONE Circle-3 Hayathnagar 7989212205
17 Sri. Rajender Reddy Assistant License Officer EAST ZONE Circle-4 LBNagar 7989212205
18 Sri. Rajender Reddy Assistant License Officer EAST ZONE Circle-5 SaroorNagar 7989212205
19 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer SOUTH ZONE Circle-6 Malakpet 8008103667
20 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer SOUTH ZONE Circle-7 Santoshnagar 8008103667
21 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer SOUTH ZONE Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 8008103667
22 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer SOUTH ZONE Circle-9 Charminar 8008103667
23 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer SOUTH ZONE Circle-10 Falaknuma 8008103667
24 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer SOUTH ZONE Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 8008103667
25 Sri. T.Yadaiah Assistant License Officer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 9989930479
26 Sri. T.Yadaiah Assistant License Officer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-13 Karwan 9989930479
27 Sri. T.Yadaiah Assistant License Officer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-14 Goshamahal 9989930479
28 Sri. T.Yadaiah Assistant License Officer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-15 Musheerabad 9989930479
29 Sri. T.Yadaiah Assistant License Officer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-16 Amberpet 9989930479
30 Sri. Vijay kumar Assistant License Officer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-17 Khairatabad 9866505931
31 Sri. Vijay kumar Assistant License Officer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 9866505931
32 Sri. Vijay kumar Assistant License Officer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-19 Yousufguda 9866505931
33 Sri. Gopal Rao Assistant License Officer WEST ZONE Circle-20 Serilingampally 9849044679
34 Sri. Gopal Rao Assistant License Officer WEST ZONE Circle-21 Chanda Nagar 9849044679
35 Sri. Gopal Rao Assistant License Officer WEST ZONE Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9849044679
36 Sri. Rajender Reddy Assistant License Officer EAST ZONE Circle-1 Kapra 7989212205
37 Sri. Rajender Reddy Assistant License Officer EAST ZONE Circle-2 Uppal 7989212205
38 Sri. Rajender Reddy Assistant License Officer EAST ZONE Circle-3 Hayathnagar 7989212205
39 Sri. Rajender Reddy Assistant License Officer EAST ZONE Circle-4 LBNagar 7989212205
40 Sri. Rajender Reddy Assistant License Officer EAST ZONE Circle-5 SaroorNagar 7989212205
41 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer SOUTH ZONE Circle-6 Malakpet 8008103667
42 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer SOUTH ZONE Circle-7 Santoshnagar 8008103667
43 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer SOUTH ZONE Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 8008103667
44 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer SOUTH ZONE Circle-9 Charminar 8008103667
45 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer SOUTH ZONE Circle-10 Falaknuma 8008103667
46 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer SOUTH ZONE Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 8008103667
47 Sri. T.Yadaiah Assistant License Officer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 9989930479
48 Sri. T.Yadaiah Assistant License Officer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-13 Karwan 9989930479
49 Sri. T.Yadaiah Assistant License Officer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-14 Goshamahal 9989930479
50 Sri. T.Yadaiah Assistant License Officer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-15 Musheerabad 9989930479
51 Sri. T.Yadaiah Assistant License Officer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-16 Amberpet 9989930479
52 Sri. Vijay kumar Assistant License Officer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-17 Khairatabad 9866505931
53 Sri. Vijay kumar Assistant License Officer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 9866505931
54 Sri. Vijay kumar Assistant License Officer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-19 Yousufguda 9866505931
55 Sri. Gopal Rao Assistant License Officer WEST ZONE Circle-20 Serilingampally 9849044679
56 Sri. Gopal Rao Assistant License Officer WEST ZONE Circle-21 Chanda Nagar 9849044679
57 Sri. Gopal Rao Assistant License Officer WEST ZONE Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9849044679
58 Sri. Sudheer singh Assistant License Officer WEST ZONE Circle-23 Moosapet 9849907668
59 Sri. Sudheer singh Assistant License Officer WEST ZONE Circle-24 Kukatpally 9849907668
60 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer NORTH ZONE Circle-25 Qutbullapur 8008060523
61 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer NORTH ZONE Circle-26 Gajularamaram 8008060523
62 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer NORTH ZONE Circle-27 Alwal 8008060523
63 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer NORTH ZONE Circle-28 Malkajgiri 8008060523
64 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer NORTH ZONE Circle-29 Secunderabad 8008060523
65 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer NORTH ZONE Circle-30 Begumpet 8008060523
66 Sri P. Mohan Reddy License Officer EAST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9000420691
67 Sri. Riyazuddin License Officer SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9290698922
68 Sri. T. Yadaiah License Officer CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9989930479
69 Sri. K. Ravi Kumar License Officer WEST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9849906845
70 Sri D. Balaiah License Officer NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9704990950

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri.Ganesh Chief Medical Officer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC
2 Sri. Vijay Kumar Statistical Officer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 8008701402 sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
3 Sri. T.Raj Kumar Statistical Officer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7702233100 sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
4 Sri. Vijay Kumar Statistical Officer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 8008701402 sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
5 Sri. Vijay Kumar Statistical Officer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 8008701402 sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
6 Sri. Vijay Kumar Statistical Officer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 8008701402 sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
7 Sri. Vijay Kumar Statistical Officer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 8008701402 sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
8 Sri. T.Raj Kumar Statistical Officer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7702233100 sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
9 Sri. Vijay Kumar Statistical Officer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 8008701402 sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
10 Sri. Vijay Kumar Statistical Officer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 8008701402 sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
11 Sri. Vijay Kumar Statistical Officer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 8008701402 sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
12 Dr. K.Venkateshwara Reddy Assistant medical officer of Health SOUTH ZONE Circle-9 Charminar 9963999934 amoh9.ghmc@gmail.com
13 Dr. Manjula Vani Assistant medical officer of Health GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-1 Kapra amoh1.ghmc@gmail.com
14 Dr. Gowri Uma I/c Assistant medical officer of Health EAST ZONE Circle-2 Uppal 7995020441 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com
15 Dr. Gowri Uma Assistant medical officer of Health EAST ZONE Circle-3 Hayathnagar 7995020441 amoh3.ghmc@gmail.com
16 Dr. Mallikarjun Assistant medical officer of Health EAST ZONE Circle-4 LBNagar 9573043429 amoh4.ghmc@gmail.com
17 Dr. Mallikarjun Assistant medical officer of Health EAST ZONE Circle-5 SaroorNagar 9573043429 amoh5.ghmc@gmail.com
18 Dr. SM Quadri Assistant medical officer of Health SOUTH ZONE Circle-6 Malakpet 8978223531 amoh6.ghmc@gmail.com
19 Dr. Vijay Kumar Assistant medical officer of Health SOUTH ZONE Circle-7 Santoshnagar 9989336271 amoh7.ghmc@gmail.com
20 Dr. Vijay Kumar Assistant medical officer of Health SOUTH ZONE Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 9989336271 amoh8.ghmc@gmail.com
21 Dr. N.Venkat Ramana  Assistant medical officer of Health NORTH ZONE Circle-30 Begumpet 9100025157 amoh30.ghmc@gmail.com
22 Dr. K.Venkateshwara Reddy Assistant medical officer of Health SOUTH ZONE Circle-10 Falaknuma 9963999934 amoh10.ghmc@gmail.com
23 Dr.Padma Assistant medical officer of Health SOUTH ZONE Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 8008554908 amoh11.ghmc@gmail.com
24 Dr. Aizaz Khasim Assistant medical officer of Health CENTRAL ZONE Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 9701362898 amoh12.ghmc@gmail.com
25 Dr. Aizaz Khasim Assistant medical officer of Health CENTRAL ZONE Circle-13 Karwan 9701362898 amoh13.ghmc@gmail.com
26 Dr. Y. Venkata Ravana Assistant medical officer of Health CENTRAL ZONE Circle-14 Goshamahal 9989930174 amoh14.ghmc@gmail.com
27 Dr. P.Bharghava Narayana Assistant medical officer of Health CENTRAL ZONE Circle-15 Musheerabad 8374865307 amoh15.ghmc@gmail.com
28 Dr. Y.Hema Latha Assistant medical officer of Health GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-16 Amberpet 7331189761 amoh16.ghmc@gmail.com
29 Dr. P.Bharghava Narayana Assistant medical officer of Health GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-17 Khairatabad 8374865307 amoh17.ghmc@gmail.com
30 Dr.Ravi Kanth Assistant medical officer of Health CENTRAL ZONE Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 7995007422 amoh18.ghmc@gmail.com
31 Dr.Ravi Kanth Assistant medical officer of Health GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-19 Yousufguda 7995007422 amoh19.ghmc@gmail.com
32 Dr. Bindu Bhargavi Assistant medical officer of Health GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-20 Serilingampally 8008554962 amoh20.ghmc@gmail.com
33 Dr. K.S.Ravi Assistant medical officer of Health GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-21 Chanda Nagar 8008554962 amoh21.ghmc@gmail.com
34 Dr. Laxman Singh Assistant medical officer of Health WEST ZONE Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9441046896 amoh22.ghmc@gmail.com
35 Dr.Pratap Sampath Kumar Assistant medical officer of Health WEST ZONE Circle-23 Moosapet 7995020439 amoh23.ghmc@gmail.com
36 Dr. Suraj Kiran Gowd Assistant medical officer of Health WEST ZONE Circle-24 Kukatpally 7995085332 amoh24.ghmc@gmail.com
37 Dr.K.Shiva Prasad Assistant medical officer of Health NORTH ZONE Circle-25 Qutbullapur 7995020400 amoh25.ghmc@gmail.com
38 Dr.K.Shiva Prasad Assistant medical officer of Health NORTH ZONE Circle-26 Gajularamaram 7995020400 amoh26.ghmc@gmail.com
39 Dr.K.Helen Nirmala Assistant medical officer of Health NORTH ZONE Circle-27 Alwal 8712813663 amoh27.ghmc@gmail.com
40 Dr. M.Manohar Assistant medical officer of Health GHMC HEAD OFFICE Circle-28 Malkajgiri -- amoh28.ghmc@gmail.com
41 Dr. N.Venkat Ramana Assistant medical officer of Health NORTH ZONE Circle-29 Secunderabad 9100025157 amoh29.ghmc@gmail.com
42 Sri N.Ravi Kiran Additional Commissioner GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 040-232221 achealth-ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri.R.Pradeep EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Head Office 9989930394 ee111.swm.tr@gmail.com
2 Sri.R.Pradeep EXECUTIVE ENGINEER SWM&Tr GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9989930394 ee111.swm.tr@gmail.com
3 Sri. Laxmi Ganesh DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER EAST ZONE EAST ZONE 9701365503 dcto.eastzone@gmail.com
4 Sri.K.Ajay DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 8897434564 dcto.Khairatabad@gmail.com
5 Sri.G.Shankar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9100091948 dycto.10@gmail.com
6 Sri.P.Nageshwar Rao DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WEST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9849906779 pnraodyee@gmail.com
7 Sri.Suresh DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9959226996 dyctonz.16@gmail.com
8 Sri.Vishwa teja ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-29 Secunderabad 9160108626
9 Sri. Kranti kiran ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9989930384
10 Sri.Srinivas DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9704456422 dcto.malakpet@gmail.com
11 Sri.A.N.Sandeep Kumar ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Head Office 9989094475
12 Sri. Laxmi Ganesh DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER EAST ZONE EAST ZONE 9701365503 dcto.eastzone@gmail.com
13 Sri.Vinaybhushan ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER EAST ZONE EAST ZONE 9963833866
14 Sri.Srinivas DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9704456422 dcto.malakpet@gmail.com
15 Sri.K.Ajay DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 8897434564 dcto.Khairatabad@gmail.com
16 Sri.G.Shankar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9100091948 dycto.10@gmail.com
17 Sri.P.Nageshwar Rao DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WEST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9849906779 pnraodyee@gmail.com
18 Sri.Santosh ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WEST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 8008066188
19 Sri.Suresh DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9959226996 dyctonz.16@gmail.com
20 Sri.A.N.Sandeep Kumar ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9989094475
21 Sri.Vinaybhushan ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER EAST ZONE EAST ZONE 9963833866
22 Sri.Santosh ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WEST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 8008066188
23 Sri.Vishwa teja ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-29 Secunderabad 9160108626
24 Sri. Kranti kiran ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9989930384
25 Sri.Bhattu Suraj Desya ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-25 Qutbullapur 7331186855
26 Sri.Bhattu Suraj Desya ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-26 Gajularamaram 7331186855
27 Sri.K.Arun Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-27 Alwal 7995009106
28 Sri.B.Laxmi Deepak ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-28 Malkajgiri 7331170681
29 Sri.Sai Kiran Kaleru ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-30 Begumpet 7995009120
30 Sri.MNV Anil ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995007397
31 Sri.Bejavada Linga Rao ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995009086
32 Kum.P.Deepthi ASSISTANT ENGINEER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Head Office 7331181425
33 Sri.D.Karthik Kiran ASSISTANT ENGINEER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Head Office 7331189506
34 Sri.Ahmed ASSISTANT ENGINEER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Head Office 7995079776
35 Sri.G.Ganga Prasad ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-1 Kapra 7995007389
36 Sri.P.Rakesh ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-2 Uppal 7995009117
37 Sri.Naarsing Vijay Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-3 Hayathnagar 7995009122
38 Sri.B.Swarnakumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-4 LBNagar 7995007388
39 Sri.B.Swarnakumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-5 SaroorNagar 7995007388
40 Sri.venkatesh ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9701365515
41 Sri.B.Vijay Bhasker ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-6 Malakpet 7995009102
42 Sri.P.Anand ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-7 Santoshnagar 7995009101
43 Sri.P.Anand ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 7995009101
44 Sri.S.Harish ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-9 Charminar 7995009104
45 Sri.S.Harish ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-10 Falaknuma 7995009104
46 Sri.P.Prashanth ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 7995009087
47 Sri.Jagdeeshwarudu Kurua ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9704521589
48 Sri.M.Rajsekhar ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995009100
49 Sri.R.Abhishek Bharadwaj ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995009094
50 Sri.Ravikanth ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE
51 Sri.karthik ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9701365516
52 Sri.B.Rakesh ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 7995009080
53 Sri.Kishore Palaapalli ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-13 Karwan 7995007374
54 Sri.Abdul Salam ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-14 Goshamahal 7337367276
55 Sri.Mudavath Vishesh Naik ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-15 Musheerabad 7995009084
56 Sri.B.C.Murali Krishna ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-16 Amberpet 7995009085
57 Sri.M.Bharat Khanna ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-17 Khairatabad 7995009076
58 Sri.Sheri Pandu ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 7995009078
59 Sri.G.Bharath Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-19 Yousufguda 7995009079
60 Sri.S.Arun Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995009077
61 Sri.M.Sai Sandeep ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995009096
62 Sri.B.Karthik Babu ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7331181426
63 Sri.P.Shiva Chaitanya ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7337367275
64 Smt.B.Swapna ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7337557247
65 Sri.Srivasto Pratap ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-20 Serilingampally 7331189194
66 Sri.S.Mahadev Anurag ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-21 Chanda Nagar 7331170020
67 Sri.Y.Shiva Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 7337367271
68 Sri.Mudavath Ranjith Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-23 Moosapet 7337367270
69 Sri.Pawar Pavan Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-24 Kukatpally 7337557281
70 Sri.P.Anand ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-7 Santoshnagar 7995009101
71 Kum.P.Deepthi ASSISTANT ENGINEER GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7331181425
72 Sri.D.Karthik Kiran ASSISTANT ENGINEER GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7331189506
73 Sri.Ahmed ASSISTANT ENGINEER GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7995079776
74 Sri.G.Ganga Prasad ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-1 Kapra 7995007389
75 Sri.P.Rakesh ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-2 Uppal 7995009117
76 Sri.P.Anand ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 7995009101
77 Sri.S.Harish ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-9 Charminar 7995009104
78 Sri.S.Harish ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-10 Falaknuma 7995009104
79 Sri.P.Prashanth ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 7995009087
80 Sri.Jagdeeshwarudu Kurua ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9704521589
81 Sri.M.Rajsekhar ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995009100
82 Sri.R.Abhishek Bharadwaj ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995009094
83 Sri.Ravikanth ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE
84 Sri.karthik ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9701365516
85 Sri.B.Rakesh ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 7995009080
86 Sri.Kishore Palaapalli ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-13 Karwan 7995007374
87 Sri.Abdul Salam ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-14 Goshamahal 7337367276
88 Sri.Mudavath Vishesh Naik ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-15 Musheerabad 7995009084
89 Sri.B.C.Murali Krishna ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-16 Amberpet 7995009085
90 Sri.M.Bharat Khanna ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-17 Khairatabad 7995009076
91 Sri.Sheri Pandu ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 7995009078
92 Sri.G.Bharath Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-19 Yousufguda 7995009079
93 Sri.S.Arun Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995009077
94 Sri.M.Sai Sandeep ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995009096
95 Sri.B.Karthik Babu ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7331181426
96 Sri.P.Shiva Chaitanya ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7337367275
97 Smt.B.Swapna ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7337557247
98 Sri.Srivasto Pratap ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-20 Serilingampally 7331189194
99 Sri.S.Mahadev Anurag ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-21 Chanda Nagar 7331170020
100 Sri.Y.Shiva Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 7337367271
101 Sri.Mudavath Ranjith Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-23 Moosapet 7337367270
102 Sri.Pawar Pavan Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-24 Kukatpally 7337557281
103 Sri.Bhattu Suraj Desya ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-25 Qutbullapur 7331186855
104 Sri.Bhattu Suraj Desya ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-26 Gajularamaram 7331186855
105 Sri.K.Arun Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-27 Alwal 7995009106
106 Sri.B.Laxmi Deepak ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-28 Malkajgiri 7331170681
107 Sri.Sai Kiran Kaleru ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-30 Begumpet 7995009120
108 Sri.MNV Anil ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995007397
109 Sri.Bejavada Linga Rao ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995009086
110 Sri.Naarsing Vijay Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-3 Hayathnagar 7995009122
111 Sri.B.Swarnakumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-4 LBNagar 7995007388
112 Sri.B.Swarnakumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-5 SaroorNagar 7995007388
113 Sri.venkatesh ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9701365515
114 Sri.B.Vijay Bhasker ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-6 Malakpet 7995009102

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri.Subhash Singh Chief Engineer Maintanance GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9866316285
2 Sri. B.Ashok Superintending Engineer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9989930488
3 Sri. T.Venu Madhav Executive Engineer CENTRAL ZONE Zonal Office 9701362809
4 Sri. Ch.Prabhakar Babu Executive Engineer NORTH ZONE Zonal Office 9701362834
5 Sri V.S Ramalingam Executive Engineer WEST ZONE Zonal Office 9100910864
6 Sri C.Ganesh Executive Engineer SOUTH ZONE Zonal Office 9704456844
7 Sri G.Hari Krishna Executive Engineer EAST ZONE Zonal Office 7093906453
8 Smt.B.Mamatha Deputy Executive Engineer EAST ZONE Circle-4 LBNagar 7337557243
9 Smt.Y.Vanitha Deputy Executive Engineer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9959442432 deeit-ghmc@gov.in
10 Sri. M.Satyanarayana Reddy Deputy Executive Engineer SOUTH ZONE Circle-10 Falaknuma 9100025178
11 Sri T.Sanjeevi Deputy Executive Engineer SOUTH ZONE Circle-9 Charminar 9704405332
12 Sri. K.Hampiramu Deputy Executive Engineer SOUTH ZONE Circle-7 Santoshnagar 9959442438
13 Sri D.Koteshwara Rao Deputy Executive Engineer SOUTH ZONE Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 9989930616
14 Sri.S.Naga Brahma Chary Deputy Executive Engineer NORTH ZONE Circle-28 Malkajgiri 8978309644
15 Sri. Pradad Deputy Executive Engineer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-13 Karwan 9100025183
16 Sri.D Kiran Chaitanya Deputy Executive Engineer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 9100910868
17 Sri. V.Jagdesh Babu Deputy Executive Engineer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-16 Amberpet 9989930505
18 Sri.C.Papi Reddy Deputy Executive Engineer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-19 Yousufguda 9704670162
19 Sri V.Joseph Deputy Executive Engineer NORTH ZONE Circle-27 Alwal 9100025160
20 Sri. Nagaraja Rao Deputy Executive Engineer WEST ZONE Circle-20 Serilingampally 9100910860
21 Sri. D.Nagaraja Rao I/C Deputy Executive Engineer WEST ZONE Circle-21 Chanda Nagar 9100910860
22 Sri.J.Ganga Reddy I/C Deputy Executive Engineer WEST ZONE Circle-23 Moosapet 9989930592
23 Sri.K.Gopinath Deputy Executive Engineer EAST ZONE Circle-3 Hayathnagar 8897508014
24 Sri.B.Ravindra Deputy Executive Engineer EAST ZONE Circle-2 Uppal 8347913297
25 Sri Y.Sampath Reddy Deputy Executive Engineer EAST ZONE Circle-1 Kapra 9989930382
26 Sri K.Maheshwar Deputy Executive Engineer NORTH ZONE Circle-30 Begumpet 8106427507
27 Sri V.Joseph Deputy Executive Engineer NORTH ZONE Circle-26 Gajularamaram 9100025160
28 Srinivasalu ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 9704670163
29 Sri.P.Sudhakar Assistant Engineer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9100025180
30 Smt.Srilatha Assistant Engineer EAST ZONE Zonal Office 9704670177
31 Sri.M.Shiva Prasad Assistant Engineer EAST ZONE Circle-1 Kapra 9100025128
32 Sri A.Srinivas Rao Assistant Engineer EAST ZONE Circle-2 Uppal 9704670175
33 Sri N.Narasimha Raju Assistant Engineer EAST ZONE Circle-3 Hayathnagar 7995007414
34 Sri.N.Narasimha Raju Assistant Engineer EAST ZONE Circle-5 SaroorNagar 7995007414
35 Sri K.Srinivasulu Assistant Engineer SOUTH ZONE Circle-10 Falaknuma 9704234311
36 Sri K.Srinivasulu I/C Assistant Engineer SOUTH ZONE Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 9704234311
37 Sri.T.R Prasad Assistant Engineer SOUTH ZONE Circle-9 Charminar 9989930668
38 Sri. D.Veerendra I/C Assistant Engineer SOUTH ZONE Circle-9 Charminar 7675936633
39 Sri. A.Saidulu Assistant Engineer SOUTH ZONE Circle-7 Santoshnagar 7995007421
40 Sri. M.Nageshwar Rao Assistant Engineer CENTRAL ZONE Zonal Office 9959226641
41 Sri. R.Srinivasulu Assistant Engineer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-13 Karwan 9989930373
42 Sri.Md.Jaffar Assistant Engineer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-17 Khairatabad 9704601850
43 Sri.Khaja Ameeruddin Shakeel Assistant Engineer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-14 Goshamahal 8008102054
44 Sri. Janaki Ram Assistant Engineer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-14 Goshamahal 9989930508
45 Sri.S.Karunakar I/C Assistant Engineer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-19 Yousufguda 8008102045
46 Sri.S.Venkata ramana Chary Assistant Engineer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-19 Yousufguda 9000994010
47 Smt. A.Radhika Assistant Engineer WEST ZONE Zonal Office 8008065434
48 Smt.Nagasmitha Assistant Engineer WEST ZONE Circle-20 Serilingampally 8008065544
49 Sri.G.Vijaya Bhaskar Assistant Engineer WEST ZONE Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 7675816633
50 Sri J.Ganga Reddy Assistant Engineer WEST ZONE Circle-24 Kukatpally 9704601867
51 Sri B.Srinivas Assistant Engineer NORTH ZONE Circle-26 Gajularamaram 9959226643
52 Sri T.Srinivas Assistant Engineer NORTH ZONE Circle-30 Begumpet 9989930840
53 Smt.B.Swapna Assistant Engineer NORTH ZONE Circle-29 Secunderabad 9704456524
54 Smt. K.Rishma Assistant Engineer NORTH ZONE Circle-28 Malkajgiri 9989930649
55 Sri. S.Karunakar Addl. Assistant Engineer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 9704670164
56 Smt. B.Alekya Deshmukh Addl. Assistant Engineer NORTH ZONE Zonal Office 7995007420
57 Sri.D.Veerendra Addl. Assistant Engineer SOUTH ZONE Zonal Office 7675936633
58 Sri.B.Randheer Kumar Addl. Assistant Engineer SOUTH ZONE Circle-7 Santoshnagar 9515050858
59 Smt.B.Kalyani Addl. Assistant Engineer CENTRAL ZONE Zonal Office 8374922890
60 Sri. P.Venu Gopal Reddy Addl. Assistant Engineer NORTH ZONE Circle-27 Alwal 9100091947
61 Sri. P.Srinivas Addl. Assistant Engineer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 9989930527
62 Sri. A.Haribabu Addl. Assistant Engineer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-16 Amberpet 9704456511
63 Sri. A.Ramesh Addl. Assistant Engineer CENTRAL ZONE Circle-17 Khairatabad 9100025131
64 Sri.P.Srinivas Addl. Assistant Engineer WEST ZONE Circle-24 Kukatpally 9959442437
65 Sri. K.Suresh Kumar Additional Commissioner GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 040-23220418 acelectrical.ghmc@gmail.com
66 Srinivasalu ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 9704670163

S.NOName of the WardName of the CorporatorContact NumberParty Affiliation
1 01- Kapra  S Swarna Raj 9440763524 TRS
2 2-Dr.A.S.Rao Nagar Pajjuri Pavani Reddy 9059490403 TRS
3 3-Cherlapally Bonthu Rammohan, H.W Mayor 040-23262266 TRS
4 04-Meerpet H.B.Colony Golluri Anjaiah 9849638853 TRS
5 5-Mallapur Devendar Reddy Pannala 9989440059 TRS
6 6-Nacharam Shanthi Saizen Shekar Chitipolu 9652622622 INC
7 7-Chilkanagar Gopu Saraswathi 7801079802 TRS
8 8-Habsiguda Bethi Swapna Reddy 9248584298 TRS
9 9-Ramanthapur Gandham Jyosthna 9618292497 TRS
10 10-Uppal Anala Reddy M 9866188224 TRS
11 11-Nagole Cheruku Sangeetha 9949485858, 9396366393 TRS
12 12-Mansoorabad Koppula Vittal Reddy 9246531073 TRS
13 13-Hayathnagar S Tirumala Reddy 9440291735 TRS
14 14-B.N.Reddy Muddagouni Laxmi Prasanna 9908257888 TRS
15 15-Vanasthalipuram Jitta Rajasekhar Reddy 9440352424 TRS
16 16-Hasthinapuram Ramavath Padma 9440718161 TRS
17 17- Champapet S Ramana Reddy 9347031999 TRS
18 18- Lingojiguda Srinivasa Rao Mudraboina 9440473999, 9550473999 TRS
19 19-Saroornagar P Anitha Reddy 9885117872 TRS
20 20-R.K.Puram Radha Veerannagari 9908578224 BJP
21 21-Kothapet G V Sagar Reddy 9000999989 TRS
22 22- Chaitaynapuri Ginnaram Vittal Reddy 9348115000 TRS
23 23-Gaddiannaram Bavani Praveen Kumar 9052526567 TRS
24 24-Saidabad Swarna Latha Singireddy 9394800640 TRS
25 25-Moosarambagh T Sunaritha 9985254099 TRS
26 26-Old Malakpet Juweria Fatima 9989500700 AIMIM
27 27-Akberbagh Syed Minhajuddin 9959427860 AIMIM
28 28-Azampura Ayesha Jahan Naseem 970371432 AIMIM
29 29-Chawani Mohd Murtuza Ali 9247333786 AIMIM
30 30-Dabeerpura Mirza Riyaz Ul Hassan Effendi 9394800640 AIMIM
31 31-Rein Bazar Mir Wajid Ali Khan 9246537860 AIMIM
32 32 - Pathergatti Syed Sohail Quadri 8106450345 AIMIM
33 33-Moghalpura Amtul Aleem 9347811813 AIMIM
34 34-Talabchanchalam Nasreen Sultana 9676095439 AIMIM
35 35-Gowlipura Ale Lalitha 9849996499 BJP
36 36 Lalitha bagh Md Ali Sharif 9885086830 AIMIM
37 37 Kurmagida Sameena Begum 9160186681 AIMIM
38 38 I S Sadan Sama Swapna 9704519999 TRS
39 39 Santosh Nagar Mohd Muzaffar Hussain 9848968947 AIMIM
40 40-Riyasathnagar Mirza Mustafa Baig 9391029310 AIMIM
41 41-Kanchanbagh Reshma Fatima 9391316774 AIMIM
42 42 - Barkas Shabana Begum 8801914224 AIMIM
43 43 Chandrayagutta Abdul Wahab 9885054038 AIMIM
44 44 Uppuguda Fahad Bin Abdul Samed Bin Abdat 9866610106 AIMIM
45 45-Jangamet Mohammed Abdul Rahman 9849337418 AIMIM
46 46-Falaknuma K Thara Bai 9966037858 AIMIM
47 47-Nawab Saheb Kunta Shireen Khatoon 9704830786 AIMIM
48 48-Shahalibanda Md Mustafa Ali 9849059870 AIMIM
49 49-Ghansi Bazar Renu Soni 8712150264 BJP
50 50-Begum Bazar G Shanker Yadav 9246534234 BJP
51 51-Goshamahal Mukesh Singh 9393786666 TRS
52 52-Puranapool Sunnam Raj Mohan 9246528895 AIMIM
53 53-Doodh Bowli MA Gaffar 9440765353 AIMIM
54 54-Jahanuma Khaja Mubasheeruddin 8019172861 AIMIM
55 55-Ramnasthpura Mohammed Mubeen 9542006762 AIMIM
56 56-Kishanbagh Mohd Saleem 9246579845 AIMIM
57 57-Suleman Nagar Abida Sultana 9393194399 AIMIM
58 58-Shastripuram Md Misbah Uddin 9666655436 AIMIM
59 59-Mailardevpally Tokala Srinivas Reddy 9985768993 TRS
60 60-Rajendra Nagar Korani Srilatha 9032005155 TRS
61 61-Attapur Ravula Vijaya 9989211888 TRS
62 62-Ziaguda A Krishna 9346777249 TRS
63 63-Mangalhat Parmeshwari Singh 8790425465 TRS
64 64 Dattatreya Nagar Md Yousuf 9949137875 AIMIM
65 65 Karwan M Rajender Yadav 9440603449 AIMIM
66 66 Langer House Amina Begum 9849157514 AIMIM
67 67 Golconda Hafsiya Haneef 9966500086 AIMIM
68 68 Tolichowki Dr. Ayesha Humera 9849261550 AIMIM
69 69 Nanal Nagar Mohd Naseeruddin 9866665786 AIMIM
70 70 Mehdipatnam Mohd Majid Hussain 9391342602 AIMIM
71 71 Gudimalkapur Bangari Prakash 9346652851 TRS
72 72-Asif Nagar Fahmina Anjum 9390212580 AIMIM
73 73-Vijaynagar Colony Salma Ameen 9849040620 AIMIM
74 74 - Ahmednagar Ayesha Rubina 9246263876 AIMIM
75 75 - Red Hills Ayesha Fathima 9396500014 AIMIM
76 76 - Mallepally Tarannum Naaz 9441805050 AIMIM
77 77 Jambagh D Mohan 9849594317 AIMIM
78 78 Gunfoundry M Mamatha 9848399418 TRS
79 79 Himayatnagar Jadala Hemalatha Yadav 9959939877 TRS
80 80-Kachiguda Aekkala Chaitanya Kanna 9848584499 TRS
81 81 Nallakunta Gariganti Sridevi 9885314070 TRS
82 82 Golnaka Kaleru Padma 9849026242 TRS
83 83 Amberpet Jagan Puli 9393005500 TRS
84 84 Baghamberpet Kuchalakanti Padmavathi 9849036846 TRS
85 85 Adikmet B Hemalatha 9030668933 TRS
86 86 Musheerabad Edla Bhagya Laxmi 9701234537 TRS
87 87 Ramnagar V Srinivas Reddy 9848088689 TRS
88 88-Bholakpur Mohammed Akheel Ahmed 9440682137 AIMIM
89 89-Gandhi Nagar Muta Padma Naresh 9347033944 TRS
90 90 Kavadiguda G Lasya Nanditha 9052613999 TRS
91 91-Khairatabad P Vijaya Reddy 9010043043 TRS
92 92- Venkateshwara Colony Kavitha Reddy Manne 9866087878 TRS
93 93-Banjara Hills Vijaya Laxmi R Gadwal 9704444053 TRS
94 94-Shaikpet Mohd Rasheed Farazuddin 9985569355 AIMIM
95 95-Jubliee Hills Kaja Suryanarayana 9849126326 TRS
96 96- Yousufguda Gurram Sanjay Goud 9989234567 TRS
97 97- Somajiguda Attalur Vijaya Lakshmi 9989194777 TRS
98 98-Ameerpet N Seshu Kumari 9032616171 TRS
99 99 Vengal Rao Nagar Kilari Manohar 9246150143 TRS
100 100-Sanath Nagar Kolanu Lakshmi 99080622336 TRS
101 101 Erragadda Shaheen Begum 9849022226 AIMIM
102 102- Rahamathnagar Mohammed Abdul Shafi 8008090786 TRS
103 103-Borabanda M D Baba Fasiuddin Dy. Mayor 040-23266106 TRS
104 104 Kondapur Shaik Hameed 9963333328 TRS
105 105 Gachobowli K Sai Baba 9391675152 TRS
106 106 Serilingampally R Nagendar Yadav 9866146768 TRS
107 107-Madhapur V. Jagadeeshwar 9246376040 TRS
108 108 - Miyapur Meka Ramesh 9490191527 TRS
109 109-Hafeezpet V Pujitha Jagadeeswar 9849090052 TRS
110 110-Chandanagar Bobba Navatha Reddy 7893969999 TRS
111 111& Bharathi nagar V Sindhu 9849794005 TRS
112 112 Ramachandrapuram Tonta Anjaiah 8374645555 TRS
113 113 Patancheruvu Netti Shanker Yadav 9399912272 INC
114 114-KPHB Colony Mandadi Srinivasa Rao 9849038931 TDP
115 115 Balaji nagar Kavya Reddy Pannala 9393541543 TRS
116 116 Allapur Sabeeha Begum 9346784052 TRS
117 117- Moosapet Thumu Shravan Kumar 9246540799 TRS
118 118 Fathenagar Satish Babu Pandala 9963553333 TRS
119 119-Old Bowenpally M Narsimha Yadav 98949546766 TRS
120 120- Balanagar Kandoori Narender 9397010861 TRS
121 121-Kukatpally Jupally Sathyanarayana Rao 9666663835 TRS
122 122-Vivekananda Nagar Colony M Laxmi Bai 9642534555 TRS
123 123-Hydernagar Rudraraju Venkata Satya Surya Janaki Rama Raju 9949016669 TRS
124 124- Alwyncolony D Venkatesh Goud 9000944569 TRS
125 125 Gajularamaram Ravula Sheshagiri 9391644402 TRS
126 126 Jagathgirigutta Kolukula Jagan 9849866453 TRS
127 127 Ranga Reddy Nagar B VIJAY SHEKHAR 9000777440 TRS
128 128 Chintal Rashida Begum 9490588786 TRS
129 129-Suraram Manthri Satyanarayana 9391019660 TRS
130 130 Subash Nagar Devagiri Shanthi Sri 9618241589 TRS
131 131-Quthbullapur Kuna Gourish Parijatha 9391050333 TRS
132 132-Jeedimetla K Padma 9989998098 TRS
133 133 Macha Bollarum ES Raj Jitender Nath 9963418666 TRS
134 134 Alwal Chinthala Vijayshanti 9849995566 TRS
135 135 Venkatapuram Sabitha Kishore 9247108854 TRS
136 136-Neredmet Katikaneni Sreedevi 9246547236 TRS
137 137-Vinayak nagar Baddam Pushpa Latha 9848828209 TRS
138 138-Moula Ali Mumtaz Fatima 9246159297 TRS
139 139-East Anand Bagh Akula Narsing Rao 9849554455 TRS
140 140- Malkajgiri N Jagadeeshwar Goud 9849097799 TRS
141 141-Goutham nagar R Shirisha 9652221888 TRS
142 142 Addagutta Vijaya Kumari S 8008374308 TRS
143 143 Tarnaka A Saraswathi 9032519731 TRS
144 144 Mettuguda P N Bhargavi 9700239675 TRS
145 145 Seethapalmandi Samala Hema 9581673712 TRS
146 146 Boudhnagar Byragoni Dhananjana Bai 9959976072 TRS
147 147 Bansilapet Kurma Hemalatha 8008447935 TRS
148 148 Ramgopalpet Aruna A 9247887706, 9248016788 TRS
149 149 Begumpet Uppala Tharuni 9848887799 TRS
150 150 Monda Market Akula Rupha 9246216570 TRS

S.NONameZone CircleDesignationContact NumberEmail
1 Sri D.Koteshwar Rao EAST ZONE Circle-1 Kapra EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989094468
2 Sri K.P.Bala Kishan EAST ZONE Circle-1 Kapra DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9866506752
3 Sri A.Mathru Naik EAST ZONE Circle-1 Kapra DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7995085334
4 Sri. K. Rajaiah EAST ZONE Circle-2 Uppal EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7993354264
5 Sri. B. Narender Goud EAST ZONE Circle-2 Uppal DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930608
6 Sri.B. Hanumath Reddy, EAST ZONE Circle-2 Uppal DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9949994046
7 K.SHANKAR EAST ZONE Circle-4 LBNagar EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
8 P.DAMODHAR RAO EAST ZONE Circle-4 LBNagar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
9 V.HARILAL EAST ZONE Circle-4 LBNagar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
10 Sri Sudhaker Rao EAST ZONE Circle-5 SaroorNagar EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7995007403
11 Sri T.S.R.Anjaneyulu EAST ZONE Circle-5 SaroorNagar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9849908093
12 Md. Ghouse Mohiuddin SOUTH ZONE Circle-6 Malakpet EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9963025515
13 M.V Radhika SOUTH ZONE Circle-6 Malakpet DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8008102048
14 Abdul Nayeem SOUTH ZONE Circle-6 Malakpet DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7995079751
15 V. Bansi lal SOUTH ZONE Circle-6 Malakpet DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7995085322
16 Sri G. Ramprakash SOUTH ZONE Circle-7 Santoshnagar EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9849906782
17 Sri G Ekambaram SOUTH ZONE Circle-7 Santoshnagar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7673951166
18 Sri G Narsing Rao SOUTH ZONE Circle-7 Santoshnagar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 99899 30313
19 Sri Mohd Gayas Mohiuddin SOUTH ZONE Circle-8 Chandrayangutta EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7331189763
20 Sri Mahaboob Miya SOUTH ZONE Circle-8 Chandrayangutta DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9100025142
21 Sri Mohd Gayas Mohiuddin SOUTH ZONE Circle-8 Chandrayangutta DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7331189763
22 Sri R Gattu Mallu SOUTH ZONE Circle-8 Chandrayangutta DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7995079824
23 Sri K. Anjaiah SOUTH ZONE Circle-9 Charminar EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
24 Sri G. Venu Gopal SOUTH ZONE Circle-9 Charminar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
25 SRI K ANJAIAH SOUTH ZONE Circle-10 Falaknuma EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 98499 06775
26 Sri M Venkateshwarlu SOUTH ZONE Circle-10 Falaknuma DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 99899 30389
27 Sri D.Lchiram SOUTH ZONE Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989906781
28 Sri K.Kumar Goud SOUTH ZONE Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930459
29 Sri A.Shiva Shankar Goud SOUTH ZONE Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930536
30 Sri R. Shivanand CENTRAL ZONE Circle-12 Mehdipatnam EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930376
31 Sri Sanauddin CENTRAL ZONE Circle-12 Mehdipatnam DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930554
32 Sri D.Devender CENTRAL ZONE Circle-12 Mehdipatnam DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9701365528
33 Sri B.L. Srinivas Rao CENTRAL ZONE Circle-13 Karwan EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9849907702
34 Smt. Noorjahan CENTRAL ZONE Circle-13 Karwan DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7995007409
35 Sri S. Raghu CENTRAL ZONE Circle-13 Karwan DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930624
36 A.S. Ratnakar CENTRAL ZONE Circle-14 Goshamahal EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9491642490
37 K. Venkat Narayana CENTRAL ZONE Circle-14 Goshamahal DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9701111524
38 S.S. Nityanandam CENTRAL ZONE Circle-16 Amberpet EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930620
39 K. Venugopala Rao CENTRAL ZONE Circle-16 Amberpet DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8919661295
40 Sri P. Chinna Reddy CENTRAL ZONE Circle-18 Jubilee Hills EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930363
41 D. Ramesh CENTRAL ZONE Circle-18 Jubilee Hills DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8897508163
42 V. Hareram CENTRAL ZONE Circle-18 Jubilee Hills DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9701365514
43 Sri B. Krishna EE CENTRAL ZONE Circle-19 Yousufguda EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9959094929
44 Sri M. A. Rawoof CENTRAL ZONE Circle-19 Yousufguda DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9177912727
45 Sri S. Ramesh CENTRAL ZONE Circle-19 Yousufguda DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7995085330
46 Sri.P.Venkateswarlu WEST ZONE Circle-20 Serilingampally EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9701362775
47 Sri.V.Srinivas WEST ZONE Circle-20 Serilingampally DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9849906745
48 Sri.S.Manipal, WEST ZONE Circle-20 Serilingampally DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9701362735
49 Sri. P. Mohan Reddy WEST ZONE Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
50 Sri. G. Shankar WEST ZONE Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7995020395
51 Sri. B. Venkataramana WEST ZONE Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8008103600
52 Sri. M. Chandra Shekar Reddy WEST ZONE Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7995085348
53 P. Rajkumar NORTH ZONE Circle-25 Qutbullapur EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8008068822
54 R. Ramesh NORTH ZONE Circle-25 Qutbullapur DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9908732030
55 Sri Y.Maheshwar Reddy NORTH ZONE Circle-26 Gajularamaram EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7993354273
56 Sri K.Ramachander Raju NORTH ZONE Circle-26 Gajularamaram DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7702775297
57 P.Anil Raj NORTH ZONE Circle-28 Malkajgiri EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930374
58 A.Suvarna NORTH ZONE Circle-28 Malkajgiri DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9704405076
59 L.Nagender NORTH ZONE Circle-28 Malkajgiri DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930401

S.NONameZone CircleDesignationContact NumberEmail
1 Sri J.Shankaraiah GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC Additional Commissioner 0402321380 acrevenue-ghmc@gov.in
2 Syed Niranjan Shah GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC Chief Examiner of Accounts 7032802786 cea.ghmc2015@gmail.com
3 C Uday Sri GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC Chief Financial Advisor 9989930623 cfa.ghmc@gmail.com
4