Officers Contacts


Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation
CC Complex Tank Bund Road, Lower Tank Bund Hyderabad: 500063
Website: www.ghmc.gov.in,
Helpline:21111111, Phone No.040-23225397.

S.NONameDesignationContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. Bonthu Rammohan Mayor 040-23262266,040-23227958 mayor.ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. Baba Fasiuddin Md. Deputy Mayor 040-23266106 dymayor.ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. Dr.B.Janardhan Reddy, IAS COMMISSIONER 040-23224564, Fax:+9140-23260050 commissioner-ghmc@gov.in, commissionerghmc2013@gmail.com

S.NONameDesignationDepartmentContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. G.Ramesh Additional Commissioner Estates 7995079784 acestates-ghmc@gov.in
2 Sri. V.Krishna Additional Commissioner UBD,URBAN BIO DIVERSITY 040-23221380 acub-ghmc@gov.in,acub-ghmc@gov.in
3 Ms.Shruthi ojha Additional Commissioner SWM-HIMWS & Sanitation 040-23222160 shruti.ojha@ias.nic.in
4 Sri N.Ravi Kiran Additional Commissioner Veterinary,C&D (Construction & Demolition waste ) 040-23222160 achns-ghmc@gov.in,achns-ghmc@gov.in
5 Sri J SHANKARAIAH Additional Commissioner Administration 040-23221380 acadmin-ghmc@gov.in
6 Sri. K.Suresh Kumar Additional Commissioner Electrical 040-23220418 acelectrical.ghmc@gmail.com
7 Ms. Sikta Patnaik,IAS Additional Commissioner NUHM,Entomology,Supervision of UBD Works 040-23221380 sikta.patnaik@ias.nic.in,sikta.patnaik@ias.nic.in,sikta.patnaik@ias.nic.in
8 Sri. V.Bhaskara Chary Additional Commissioner UCD 040-23222182 acucd-ghmc@gov.in
9 Sri D. Jaya Raj Kennedy Additional Commissioner Finance,Elections 040-23220080 acfinance-ghmc@gov.in,acfinance-ghmc@gov.in
10 Smt.Bharati Hollikeri, IAS Additional Commissioner Housing,Nala Enchorment & SRDP 040-23225361 achousing-ghmc@gov.in,achousing-ghmc@gov.in
11 Sri Adwait Kumar Singh,IAS Additional Commissioner Advertisement,Revenue, Sports,Legal 040-23260052 acadvt-ghmc@gov.in,acrevenue-ghmc@gov.in,aclegal-ghmc@gov.in, acsports-ghmc@gov.in
12 Smt Harichandana Dasari, IAS Additional Commissioner CSR 040-23010062 csr-ghmc@telangana.in
13 Sri Md.Musharraf Ali Faruqui,IAS Additional Commissioner Information Technology (IT),SDP-CPP (Special Project Director - Charminar Pedestrian Project),Waste to Energy 040-23221283 acit-ghmc@gov.in,acit-ghmc@gov.in,acit-ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationZoneContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri J.Shankaraiah Zonal Commissioner North Zone 040-27807321 zcnorth-ghmc@gov.in
2 Sri. Srinivas Reddy Zonal Commissioner East Zone,South Zone 040-24142636,040-24500254 zceast-ghmc@gov.in,zcsouth-ghmc@gov.in
3 Sri. C.N Raghu Prasad Zonal Commissioner Central Zone 040-23322978 zccentral-ghmc@gov.in
4 Smt Harichandana Dasari, IAS Zonal Commissioner West Zone 040-23010062 zcwest-ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri A Ramesh DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Central Zone Circle-19 Yousufguda 7702304863 dc10c-ghmc@gov.in
2 Sri Venkanna DEPUTY COMMISSIONER West Zone Circle-21 Chanda Nagar 9618249933 dc12-ghmc@gov.in
3 Sri Bhoja Rao DEPUTY COMMISSIONER West Zone Circle-22 Patancheruvu,Circle-22 RC Puram 9849901962,9849901962 dc13-ghmc@gov.in,dc13-ghmc@gov.in
4 Sri D.Balaiah DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Central Zone Circle-16 Amberpet 9704990950 dc9b-ghmc@gov.in
5 Sri N.Sudhamsh DEPUTY COMMISSIONER North Zone Circle-25 Qutbullapur 9963854999 dc15a-ghmc@gov.in
6 Smt A. Shailaja DEPUTY COMMISSIONER North Zone Circle-30 Begumpet 9963550421 dc18b-ghmc@gov.in
7 Smt. V. Mamatha DEPUTY COMMISSIONER West Zone Circle-20 Serilingampally 9849905774 dc11-ghmc@gov.in
8 Sri B.Suman Rao DEPUTY COMMISSIONER South Zone Circle-10 Falaknuma 7680824141 dc5b-ghmc@gov.in
9 Sri Ashok samrat DEPUTY COMMISSIONER South Zone Circle-9 Charminar 9989922091 dc5a-ghmc@gov.in
10 Sri Mukund Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER East Zone Circle-3 Hayathnagar 9000113021 dc3a-ghmc@gov.in
11 Sri Srinivas Rao DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Central Zone Circle-17 Khairatabad 9849906773 dc10a-ghmc@gov.in
12 Sri T. Dasharath DEPUTY COMMISSIONER West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet 9701230007 dc14a-ghmc@gov.in
13 Smt A.Vijay Laxmi DEPUTY COMMISSIONER South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 9849165982 dc6-ghmc@gov.in
14 Sri H. Krishnaiah DEPUTY COMMISSIONER East Zone Circle-5 SaroorNagar 9618888110 dc3c-ghmc@gov.in
15 Sri P Mohan Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER South Zone Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 9000420691 dc4c-ghmc@gov.in
16 Sri Seva Eslavath DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Central Zone Circle-14 Goshamahal 7680076686 dc8-ghmc@gov.in
17 Sri. K. Venugopal DEPUTY COMMISSIONER North Zone Circle-28 Malkajgiri 9989930330 dc17-ghmc@gov.in
18 Sri. K.Ravi Kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER North Zone Circle-29 Secunderabad 9849906845 dc18a-ghmc@gov.in
19 Sri M. Vijay Kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER North Zone Circle-26 Gajularamaram 9959703332 dc15b-ghmc@gov.in
20 Sri N.Yadagiri Rao DEPUTY COMMISSIONER East Zone Circle-1 Kapra,Circle-2 Uppal 9704405335,9704405335 dc1-ghmc@gov.in,dc2-ghmc@gov.in
21 Smt. K Mangathayaru DEPUTY COMMISSIONER West Zone Circle-24 Kukatpally 7993354261 dc14b-ghmc@gov.in
22 Sri D Pradeep Kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Central Zone Circle-13 Karwan 9989930288 dc7b-ghmc@gov.in
23 Sri K Satyanarayana DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Central Zone Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 9849006062 dc10b-ghmc@gov.in
24 Smt Nalini Padmavthi DEPUTY COMMISSIONER North Zone Circle-27 Alwal 9177701938 dc16-ghmc@gov.in
25 Sri B. Krishna Shekar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Central Zone Circle-15 Musheerabad 9849907636 dc9a-ghmc@gov.in
26 Sri K.J.Vijay Krishna DEPUTY COMMISSIONER East Zone Circle-4 LBNagar 9989930269 dc3b-ghmc@gov.in
27 Sri P. Ravinder Kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar 9989930195 dc4b-ghmc@gov.in
28 Sri Tipparthi Yadaiah DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 9989930479 dc7a-ghmc@gov.in
29 Sri V Vijaya Bhasker Kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER South Zone Circle-6 Malakpet 9989930284 dc4a-ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 SHARLI Valuation Officer Central Zone Circle-13 Karwan 7893116355 vo7b.ghmc@gmail.com
2 BHASKAR Valuation Officer Central Zone Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 8374468687 vo10b.ghmc@gmail.com
3 K.YADAIAH Valuation Officer South Zone Circle-6 Malakpet 7702774596 vo4a.ghmc@gmail.com
4 M.K.I ALI Valuation Officer North Zone Circle-26 Gajularamaram 7993360261 vo15.ghmc@gmail.com
5 B.RAVINDER Valuation Officer East Zone Circle-1 Kapra 9989930153 vo1a.ghmc@gmail.com
6 C.P NAGESH Valuation Officer North Zone Circle-28 Malkajgiri 9849907644 vo17.ghmc@gmail.com
7 CH.KRISHNA Valuation Officer North Zone Circle-25 Qutbullapur 8978901241 vo15.ghmc@gmail.com
8 V.NARSHIMA Valuation Officer West Zone Circle-20 Serilingampally 9989930159 vo11.ghmc@gmail.com
9 D.SUBBA RAO Valuation Officer West Zone Circle-21 Chanda Nagar 9908732012 vo12.ghmc@gmail.com
10 I BHARATHI Valuation Officer Central Zone Circle-15 Musheerabad 9989930238 vo9a.ghmc@gmail.com
11 K. RAJA RAO Valuation Officer South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 9959552460 vo6.ghmc@gmail.com
12 K.VENKATESH Valuation Officer Central Zone Circle-17 Khairatabad 9989930640 vo10a.ghmc@gmail.com
13 Sri V.Kumar Valuation Officer East Zone Circle-2 Uppal 9100091941 vo2.ghmc@gmail.com
14 VINAY KAPOOR Valuation Officer Central Zone Circle-14 Goshamahal 9989930621 vo8.ghmc@gmail.com
15 MD WASIFUDDIN Valuation Officer Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 9849907676 vo7a.ghmc@gmail.com
16 B.RAMESH KUMAR Valuation Officer South Zone Circle-9 Charminar,Circle-10 Falaknuma 9849930420,9849930420 vo5.ghmc@gmail.com,vo5.ghmc@gmail.com
17 J.SRINIVAS RAO Valuation Officer North Zone Circle-30 Begumpet 9959224482 vo18b.ghmc@gmail.com
18 K.SRINIVAS RAO Valuation Officer Central Zone Circle-16 Amberpet 9704333635 vo9b.ghmc@gmail.com
19 P.SIDDI RAMULU Valuation Officer West Zone Circle-22 Patancheruvu,Circle-22 RC Puram 9849907673,9849907673 vo13.ghmc@gmail.com,vo13.ghmc@gmail.com
20 P.SURESH KUMAR Valuation Officer South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar 9989930462 vo4b.ghmc@gmail.com
21 T.BRAHMA CHARY Valuation Officer West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet 9989930219 vo14a.ghmc@gmail.com
22 A. PANDU RANGAM Valuation Officer North Zone Circle-27 Alwal 9989930275 vo16.ghmc@gmail.com
23 A.SRINIVAS GOUD Valuation Officer North Zone Circle-29 Secunderabad 9652786459 vo18a.ghmc@gmail.com
24 J.SUVARTHA (VO) Valuation Officer South Zone Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 9849907657 vo4b.ghmc@gmail.com
25 P. SHASHIKUMAR Valuation Officer West Zone Circle-22 RC Puram 8008103599 vo14b.ghmc@gmail.com
26 B.SURENDER REDDY Valuation Officer East Zone Circle-5 SaroorNagar 7013137809 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
27 N.NARSIMHA REDDY Valuation Officer East Zone Circle-4 LBNagar 9866116633 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
28 T.PANDU RANGA RAO Valuation Officer East Zone Circle-3 Hayathnagar 9849911760 vo3a.ghmc@gmail.com
29 Sri. D. Ashok Kumar DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER South Zone Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 7337364202
30 M. HARIKRISHNA (AMC) Valuation Officer Central Zone Circle-19 Yousufguda 8978901249 vo10c.ghmc@gmail.com

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 A.N. BHUVANESWARI ASST CITY PLANNER ,ASST CITY PLANNER West Zone,West Zone Circle-22 RC Puram,Circle-22 Patancheruvu 9701363254,9701363254
2 B. NARSING RAO ASST CITY PLANNER North Zone Circle-28 Malkajgiri 9949994007
3 C.SEETHA KALYANI. ACP (NZ)CIR-15,ACP (NZ)CIR-16,ACP (NZ)CIR-17,ACP (NZ)CIR-18 GHMC HEAD OFFICE,GHMC HEAD OFFICE,GHMC HEAD OFFICE,GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC,GHMC,GHMC,GHMC 9989094473,9989094473,9989094473,9989094473
4 D. RAMESH BABU ACP (WZ) CIR- 11,ACP (WZ) CIR- 12,ACP (WZ) CIR- 13 GHMC HEAD OFFICE,GHMC HEAD OFFICE,GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC,GHMC,GHMC 8008110487,8008110487,8008110487
5 E. NAGI REDDY ASST CITY PLANNER North Zone Circle-27 Alwal 7331189493
6 G. AMRUTH KUMAR CITY PLANNER WEST ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9701363242
7 G. NARSAMMA CITY PLANNER NORTH ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 8008554954
8 G. SHANKAR CITY PLANNER South Zone GHMC 9949994050
9 G. SHIVA SHARNAPPA CITY PLANNER SOUTH ZONE,CITY PLANNER CENTRAL ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE,GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC,GHMC 7995007423,7995007423
10 K. KARUNAKAR ASST CITY PLANNER Central Zone Circle-16 Amberpet 7993360267
11 K. N MEHRA ASST CITY PLANNER East Zone Circle-2 Uppal 9949994053
12 K. SRINIVAS ACP (SZ) Cir- 4(HNC),ACP (SZ) Cir- 6 (HNC),ACP (SZ) Cir- 5(HNC) GHMC HEAD OFFICE,GHMC HEAD OFFICE,GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC,GHMC,GHMC 9949994020,9949994020,9949994020
13 K. SRINIVAS RAO DIRECTOR (HNC) GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9963550510
14 K.M.R HARI ASST CITY PLANNER West Zone Circle-20 Serilingampally 7993354258
15 K.MALLIKARJUNA ASST CITY PLANNER West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet 7993360266
16 K.RAVI ASST CITY PLANNER Central Zone Circle-15 Musheerabad 7993360221
17 M. SRINIVAS RAO ASST CITY PLANNER ,ASST CITY PLANNER North Zone,North Zone Circle-25 Qutbullapur,Circle-26 Gajularamaram 7995020437,7995020437
18 M.B.GAJANANDHAN ASST CITY PLANNER Central Zone Circle-14 Goshamahal 7337557250
19 M.K.PREM KUMAR ACP (CZ) CIR-10 GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9100025129
20 M.SHAILAJA ASST CITY PLANNER East Zone Circle-3 Hayathnagar 7993360238
21 M.TULASI RAM ACP (WZ) CIR-14 GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7093906446
22 MAHESHWAR RAO DD (SLR) GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9866175262
23 MOHD KALEELUDDIN ASST CITY PLANNER Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 7993360220
24 N. ANURADHA ASST CITY PLANNER Central Zone Circle-13 Karwan 9100955061
25 NARSIMHA RAMULU ACP EAST ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7993360264
26 P.BALANAND SWAMY ASST CITY PLANNER South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 9949994037
27 P.SRINIVAS DAS ASST CITY PLANNER ,ASST CITY PLANNER South Zone,South Zone Circle-9 Charminar,Circle-10 Falaknuma 9704990971,9704990971
28 P.VASANTH RAO CITY PLANNER,CITY PLANNER West Zone,Central Zone GHMC,GHMC 8978025587,8978025587
29 R. SRINIVAS YADAV ASST CITY PLANNER ,ASST CITY PLANNER East Zone,East Zone Circle-4 LBNagar,Circle-5 SaroorNagar 9949994016,9949994016
30 RAJENDER KUMAR ASST CITY PLANNER ,ASST CITY PLANNER North Zone,North Zone Circle-29 Secunderabad,Circle-30 Begumpet 9949994044,9949994044
31 RAJENDER PRASAD NAIK CITY PLANNER EAST ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7993360230
32 RAMESH BABU ASST CITY PLANNER South Zone Circle-6 Malakpet 8008110487
33 S.DEVENDAR REDDY CHIEF CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9849904768 0
34 SANTOSH KUMAR ASST CITY PLANNER ,ASST CITY PLANNER South Zone,South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar,Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 9502877217,9502877217
35 SRIDHARA CHARYULU ACP (CZ) CIR-7,ACP (CZ) CIR-8,ACP (CZ) CIR-9 GHMC HEAD OFFICE,GHMC HEAD OFFICE,GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC,GHMC,GHMC 7337364237,7337364237,7337364237
36 SRINIVAS RAO ASST CITY PLANNER West Zone Circle-21 Chanda Nagar 7993360239
37 SUJATHA CITY PLANNER North Zone GHMC 8978405783
38 T.KESHAVA REDDY ASST CITY PLANNER West Zone Circle-24 Kukatpally 7995020430
39 V. MICHEAL ASST CITY PLANNER East Zone Circle-1 Kapra 7993360268
40 V. SUSHEELA DEVI CITY PLANNER East Zone GHMC 7093906448
41 V. VENKANNA ASST CITY PLANNER ,ASST CITY PLANNER Central Zone,Central Zone Circle-18 Jubilee Hills,Circle-19 Yousufguda 7993360236,7993360236
42 Y.SUBHAS ASST CITY PLANNER Central Zone Circle-17 Khairatabad 7337557235

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Malini UBD Manager Central Zone Circle-19 Yousufguda 9989930503
2 Suboor UBD Manager South Zone Circle-6 Malakpet,Circle-7 Santoshnagar,Circle-8 Chandrayangutta,Circle-10 Falaknuma,Circle-9 Charminar 7673972200
3 Annapura Deputy Director South Zone Head Office 9177701928
4 S.Ramesh UBD Manager Central Zone Circle-17 Khairatabad,Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 8008554903
5 Abdul Hai UBD Manager South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 8790659464
6 V.Damodar Director GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9989930504
7 K. Nagender UBD Manager East Zone Circle-3 Hayathnagar,Circle-4 LBNagar,Circle-5 SaroorNagar 8790694053
8 P.Padma Rao UBD Manager North Zone Circle-25 Qutbullapur,Circle-26 Gajularamaram 7032912028
9 V.Ram Mohan Deputy Director North Zone Head Office 8978031168
10 Aruna Jyothi UBD Manager East Zone Circle-1 Kapra,Circle-2 Uppal 8008554905
11 D.Nagi Reddy Deputy Director Central Zone Head Office 9989930550
12 Sri G.Yugander Deputy Director East Zone Head Office 8374901776
13 Sri P.Mahender UBD Manager North Zone Circle-29 Secunderabad,Circle-29 Secunderabad 8978780548
14 Sri. V.Krishna Additional Commissioner GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 040-23221380 acub-ghmc@gov.in
15 Kamalakar Reddy UBD Manager North Zone Circle-27 Alwal,Circle-28 Malkajgiri 7995079816
16 Sri. Narsing Rao UBD Manager Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam,Circle-13 Karwan 7995077951
17 S.Vikram Chandra UBD Manager West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet,Circle-24 Kukatpally 9652755188
18 Sri N Rajendra Kumar Deputy Director West Zone Head Office 9963550664
19 Sri.B.Ramesh Ram i/c UBD Manager Central Zone Circle-14 Goshamahal 9959094213
20 Sri.S.Chiranjeeva Rao UBD Manager West Zone Circle-21 Chanda Nagar 8790710256
21 V.Vishnu Vardhan Reddy UBD Manager West Zone Circle-20 Serilingampally 9100025158
22 Sri. Syed Moizuddin i/c UBD Manager Central Zone Circle-15 Musheerabad,Circle-16 Amberpet 9704456428
23 Sri.S.Chiranjeeva Rao i/c UBD Manager West Zone Circle-22 RC Puram,Circle-22 Patancheruvu 8790710256

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Dr.Padma License Officer I/c. South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 8008554908
2 K.Yadaiah Asst.License Officer South Zone Circle-6 Malakpet,Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 7702774596
3 B.Gopal Rao Asst.License Officer West Zone Circle-22 RC Puram,Circle-22 Patancheruvu 9849044679
4 Dr. Manohar License Officer I/c. North Zone Circle-28 Malkajgiri 7993360257
5 Dr. K.S.Ravi License Officer I/c. West Zone Circle-21 Chanda Nagar 8008554962
6 G.Anjaneyulu Asst.License Officer South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 8008103667
7 Dr. SM Quadri License Officer I/c. South Zone Circle-6 Malakpet,Circle-9 Charminar 8978223531
8 M.Vijay Kumar Asst.License Officer Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam,Circle-15 Musheerabad,Circle-13 Karwan,Circle-14 Goshamahal,Circle-16 Amberpet,Circle-18 Jubilee Hills,Circle-19 Yousufguda,Circle-17 Khairatabad 9866505931
9 P.Suresh Kumar Asst.License Officer South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar 9989930462
10 Dr. Vijay Kumar License Officer I/c. South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar,Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 9989336271
11 P.Sudheer Singh Asst.License Officer West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet,Circle-24 Kukatpally 9849907668
12 Dr. K.V S Prasad License Officer I/c. South Zone Circle-10 Falaknuma 7995020400
13 Dr. Laxman Singh License Officer I/c. West Zone Circle-22 RC Puram,Circle-22 Patancheruvu 9441046896
14 V.Venkateshwarlu Asst.License Officer North Zone Circle-25 Qutbullapur,Circle-27 Alwal,Circle-29 Secunderabad,Circle-30 Begumpet,Circle-28 Malkajgiri,Circle-26 Gajularamaram 8008090611
15 Ch.Rajender Reddy License Officer I/c. East Zone Circle-1 Kapra,Circle-2 Uppal,Circle-3 Hayathnagar,Circle-5 SaroorNagar,Circle-4 LBNagar 8008100417
16 Dr.Mahipal Reddy License Officer I/c. North Zone Circle-25 Qutbullapur,Circle-26 Gajularamaram 7993360258
17 Dr. Bindu Barghavi License Officer I/c. West Zone Circle-20 Serilingampally 7995079809
18 Dr. Chandra Shekar License Officer I/c. West Zone Circle-24 Kukatpally 7993360308
19 Dr.K.Helen Nirmala License Officer I/c. North Zone Circle-27 Alwal 9701363243
20 Dr. N.Venkat Ramana License Officer I/c. North Zone Circle-29 Secunderabad,Circle-30 Begumpet 9100025157
21 Dr.Pratap Sampath Kumar License Officer I/c. West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet 7995020439
22 Dr. P.Bharghava Narayana License Officer I/c. Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam,Circle-19 Yousufguda,Circle-18 Jubilee Hills,Circle-17 Khairatabad,Circle-16 Amberpet,Circle-15 Musheerabad,Circle-14 Goshamahal,Circle-13 Karwan 8374865307

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Dr.Padma Assistant medical officer of Health South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 8008554908 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com
2 Dr. Manohar Assistant medical officer of Health North Zone Circle-28 Malkajgiri 7993360257 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com
3 Dr. K.S.Ravi Assistant medical officer of Health West Zone Circle-21 Chanda Nagar 8008554962 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com
4 Dr. Mythreyi Assistant medical officer of Health East Zone Circle-1 Kapra 9000115239 amoh1.ghmc@gmail.com
5 Dr. Gowri Uma Assistant medical officer of Health East Zone Circle-2 Uppal 7995020441 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com
6 Dr. Hemalatha Assistant medical officer of Health Central Zone Circle-16 Amberpet 7993354269 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com
7 Dr. SM Quadri Chief Medical Officer Head Office GHMC 8978223531 cmoh.ghmc@gmail.com
8 Dr. SM Quadri Assistant medical officer of Health South Zone Circle-6 Malakpet,Circle-9 Charminar 8978223531 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com
9 Dr.Ravi Kanth Assistant medical officer of Health Central Zone Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 7995007422 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com
10 Dr.Shiva Kumar Assistant medical officer of Health Central Zone Circle-14 Goshamahal 7993360279 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com
11 Dr. Mallikarjun Assistant medical officer of Health East Zone Circle-4 LBNagar 9573043429 amoh4.ghmc@gmail.com
12 Dr. Mallikarjun Assistant medical officer of Health East Zone Circle-5 SaroorNagar 9573043429 amoh5.ghmc@gmail.com
13 Dr. Vijay Kumar Assistant medical officer of Health South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar,Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 9989336271 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com
14 Smt. Neelavani Statistical Officer Head Office GHMC sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
15 Dr. Aizaz Khasim Assistant medical officer of Health Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam,Circle-13 Karwan 9701362898 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com
16 Dr. K.V S Prasad Assistant medical officer of Health South Zone Circle-10 Falaknuma 7995020400 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com
17 Dr. Laxman Singh Assistant medical officer of Health West Zone Circle-22 RC Puram,Circle-22 Patancheruvu 9441046896 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com
18 Dr. Manjula Vani Assistant medical officer of Health East Zone Circle-3 Hayathnagar 7995079806 amoh3.ghmc@gmail.com
19 Sri. Vijay Kumar Statistical Officer Head Office GHMC 8008701402 sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
20 Dr.Mahipal Reddy Assistant medical officer of Health North Zone Circle-25 Qutbullapur,Circle-26 Gajularamaram 7993360258 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com
21 Dr. Bindu Barghavi Assistant medical officer of Health West Zone Circle-20 Serilingampally 7995079809 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com
22 Dr. Chandra Shekar Assistant medical officer of Health West Zone Circle-24 Kukatpally 7993360308 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com
23 Dr.K.Helen Nirmala Assistant medical officer of Health North Zone Circle-27 Alwal 9701363243 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com
24 Dr. N.Venkat Ramana Assistant medical officer of Health North Zone Circle-29 Secunderabad,Circle-30 Begumpet 9100025157 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com
25 Sri G.Ravinder Goud Assistant medical officer of Health Central Zone Circle-19 Yousufguda 7993360302 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com
26 Dr.Pratap Sampath Kumar Assistant medical officer of Health West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet 7995020439 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com
27 Dr. P.Bharghava Narayana Assistant medical officer of Health Central Zone Circle-15 Musheerabad,Circle-17 Khairatabad 8374865307 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri.Ahmed ASSISTANT ENGINEER GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC,Head Office 7995079776
2 Sri.K.Ajay DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE,ZONAL OFFICE 8897434564 dcto.Khairatabad@gmail.com
3 Sri.Suresh DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE,ZONAL OFFICE 9959226996 dyctonz.16@gmail.com
4 Sri.P.Anand ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-7 Santoshnagar,Circle-8 Chandrayangutta,Circle-7 Santoshnagar,Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 7995009101
5 Sri.Santosh ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WEST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE,ZONAL OFFICE 8008066188
6 Sri.karthik ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE,ZONAL OFFICE 9701365516
7 Smt.B.Swapna ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE,ZONAL OFFICE 7337557247
8 Sri.B.Rakesh ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-12 Mehdipatnam,Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 7995009080
9 Sri.MNV Anil ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE,ZONAL OFFICE 7995007397
10 Sri.P.Rakesh ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-2 Uppal,Circle-2 Uppal 7995009117
11 Sri.S.Harish ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-9 Charminar,Circle-10 Falaknuma,Circle-10 Falaknuma,Circle-9 Charminar 7995009104
12 Sri.Srinivas DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE,ZONAL OFFICE 9704456422 dcto.malakpet@gmail.com
13 Kum.P.Deepthi ASSISTANT ENGINEER GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC,Head Office 7331181425
14 Sri.G.Shankar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE,ZONAL OFFICE 9100091948 dycto.10@gmail.com
15 Sri.R.Pradeep EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GHMC HEAD OFFICE Head Office 9989930394 ee111.swm.tr@gmail.com
16 Sri.Ravikanth ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE,ZONAL OFFICE
17 Sri.venkatesh ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE,ZONAL OFFICE 9701365515
18 Sri.Abdul Salam ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-14 Goshamahal,Circle-14 Goshamahal 7337367276
19 Sri.M.Rajsekhar ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE,ZONAL OFFICE 7995009100
20 Sri.P.Prashanth ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar,Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 7995009087
21 Sri.Sheri Pandu ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-18 Jubilee Hills,Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 7995009078
22 Sri.Vishwa teja ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-29 Secunderabad,Circle-29 Secunderabad 9160108626
23 Sri.K.Arun Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-27 Alwal,Circle-27 Alwal 7995009106
24 Sri.S.Arun Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE,ZONAL OFFICE 7995009077
25 Sri.Vinaybhushan ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER EAST ZONE EAST ZONE,EAST ZONE 9963833866
26 Sri. Kranti kiran ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE,ZONAL OFFICE 9989930384
27 Sri. Laxmi Ganesh DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER EAST ZONE EAST ZONE,EAST ZONE 9701365503 dcto.eastzone@gmail.com
28 Sri.B.Swarnakumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-4 LBNagar,Circle-5 SaroorNagar,Circle-5 SaroorNagar,Circle-4 LBNagar 7995007388
29 Sri.M.Sai Sandeep ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE,ZONAL OFFICE 7995009096
30 Sri.Y.Shiva Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu,Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 7337367271
31 Sri.B.Karthik Babu ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE,ZONAL OFFICE 7331181426
32 Sri.B.Laxmi Deepak ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-28 Malkajgiri,Circle-28 Malkajgiri 7331170681
33 Sri.G.Ganga Prasad ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-1 Kapra,Circle-1 Kapra 7995007389
34 Sri.B.Vijay Bhasker ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-6 Malakpet,Circle-6 Malakpet 7995009102
35 Sri.D.Karthik Kiran ASSISTANT ENGINEER GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC,Head Office 7331189506
36 Sri.G.Bharath Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-19 Yousufguda,Circle-19 Yousufguda 7995009079
37 Sri.M.Bharat Khanna ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-17 Khairatabad,Circle-17 Khairatabad 7995009076
38 Sri.P.Nageshwar Rao DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WEST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE,ZONAL OFFICE 9849906779 pnraodyee@gmail.com
39 Sri.Srivasto Pratap ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-20 Serilingampally,Circle-20 Serilingampally 7331189194
40 Sri.S.Mahadev Anurag ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-21 Chanda Nagar,Circle-21 Chanda Nagar 7331170020
41 Sri.Sai Kiran Kaleru ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-30 Begumpet,Circle-30 Begumpet 7995009120
42 Sri.A.N.Sandeep Kumar ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC,Head Office 9989094475
43 Sri.P.Shiva Chaitanya ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE,ZONAL OFFICE 7337367275
44 Sri.Pawar Pavan Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-24 Kukatpally,Circle-24 Kukatpally 7337557281
45 Sri.B.C.Murali Krishna ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-16 Amberpet,Circle-16 Amberpet 7995009085
46 Sri.Bejavada Linga Rao ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE,ZONAL OFFICE 7995009086
47 Sri.Bhattu Suraj Desya ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-25 Qutbullapur,Circle-26 Gajularamaram,Circle-25 Qutbullapur,Circle-26 Gajularamaram 7331186855
48 Sri.Kishore Palaapalli ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-13 Karwan,Circle-13 Karwan 7995007374
49 Sri.Jagdeeshwarudu Kurua ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE,ZONAL OFFICE 9704521589
50 Sri.Naarsing Vijay Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-3 Hayathnagar,Circle-3 Hayathnagar 7995009122
51 Sri.R.Abhishek Bharadwaj ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE,ZONAL OFFICE 7995009094
52 Sri.Mudavath Vishesh Naik ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-15 Musheerabad,Circle-15 Musheerabad 7995009084
53 Sri.Mudavath Ranjith Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-23 Moosapet,Circle-23 Moosapet 7337367270

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 A Ramesh Assistant Engineer Central Zone Circle-15 Musheerabad 9959558929
2 B.Swapna Assistant Engineer North Zone Circle-29 Secunderabad 9704456524
3 M.Pandya Assistant Engineer East Zone Circle-4 LBNagar 7995007371
4 M.Pandya Assistant Engineer South Zone Circle-5 SaroorNagar 7995007371
5 K. Rishma Assistant Engineer North Zone Circle-28 Malkajgiri 9989930649
6 C.Mahaveer Assistant Engineer South Zone Circle-6 Malakpet 7995007421
7 CH.Krishna Assistant Engineer North Zone Circle-27 Alwal 9100091947
8 P Srinivas Assistant Engineer Central Zone Circle-17 Khairatabad 9989930527
9 T.R.Prasad Assistant Engineer South Zone Circle-10 Falaknuma 9989930668
10 A.Hari Babu Assistant Engineer Central Zone Circle-16 Amberpet 9704456511
11 B. Srinivas Assistant Engineer North Zone Circle-25 Qutbullapur,Circle-26 Gajularamaram 9959226643
12 P.Srinivasu Assistant Engineer West Zone Circle-24 Kukatpally 9959442437
13 Sri. Pradad DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Central Zone Circle-13 Karwan 9100025183
14 Srinivasalu Assistant Engineer South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 9704670163
15 T. Srinivas Assistant Engineer North Zone Circle-30 Begumpet 9989930840
16 K Janaki Ram Assistant Engineer Central Zone Circle-14 Goshamahal 9989930508
17 Smt.Srilatha Assistant Engineer East Zone ZONAL OFFICE 9704670177
18 Sri C.Ganesh EXECUTIVE ENGINEER South Zone ZONAL OFFICE 9704456844
19 Sri V.Joseph DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER North Zone Circle-27 Alwal,Circle-26 Gajularamaram 9100025160
20 Sri. B.Ashok Superintending Engineer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9989930488
21 J.Ganga Reddy Assistant Engineer West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet 9704601867
22 R Srinivasulu Assistant Engineer Central Zone Circle-13 Karwan 9989930373
23 S.Srinivasulu Assistant Engineer South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 9704670163
24 Smt.B.Kalyani Addl. Assistant Engineer Central Zone ZONAL OFFICE 8374922890
25 Smt.B.Mamatha DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER East Zone Circle-4 LBNagar 7337557243
26 Smt.Y.Vanitha DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9959442432
27 V.Naga Smitha Assistant Engineer West Zone Circle-20 Serilingampally 8008065544
28 P.Srinivas I/C Assistant Engineer Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 9989930527
29 S Karnukar I/C Assistant Engineer Central Zone Circle-17 Khairatabad,Circle-19 Yousufguda 9704670164
30 Smt. A.Radhika Assistant Engineer West Zone ZONAL OFFICE 8008065434
31 Sri T.Sanjeevi DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER South Zone Circle-9 Charminar 9704405332
32 Sri.B.Ravindra DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER East Zone Circle-2 Uppal 8347913297
33 Sri.K.Gopinath DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER East Zone Circle-3 Hayathnagar 8897508014
34 Sri.P.Sudhakar Assistant Engineer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9100025180
35 E.Praveen Kumar Assistant Engineer South Zone Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 7993354262
36 Sri K.Maheshwar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER North Zone Circle-30 Begumpet 8106427507
37 Sri.D.Veerendra Addl. Assistant Engineer South Zone ZONAL OFFICE 7675936633
38 Sri. K.Hampiramu DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar 9959442438
39 Sri.C.Papi Reddy DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Central Zone Circle-19 Yousufguda 9704670162
40 B.Ranadheer Kumar Assistant Engineer South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar,Circle-9 Charminar 9515050858
41 G.Vijaya Bhaskar Assistant Engineer West Zone Circle-21 Chanda Nagar,Circle-22 RC Puram,Circle-22 Patancheruvu 7675816633
42 Sri. Nagaraja Rao DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER West Zone Circle-20 Serilingampally 9100910860
43 Sri.Subhash Singh Chief Engineer Maintanance GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9866316285
44 Sri A.Srinivas Rao Assistant Engineer East Zone Circle-2 Uppal 9704670175
45 Sri G.Hari Krishna EXECUTIVE ENGINEER East Zone ZONAL OFFICE 7093906453
46 Sri V.S Ramalingam EXECUTIVE ENGINEER West Zone ZONAL OFFICE 9100910864
47 Sri. T.Venu Madhav EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Central Zone ZONAL OFFICE 9701362809
48 Sri.M.Shiva Prasad Assistant Engineer East Zone Circle-1 Kapra 9100025128
49 Sri Y.Sampath Reddy DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER East Zone Circle-1 Kapra 9989930382
50 Sri. K.Suresh Kumar Additional Commissioner GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 040-23220418 acelectrical.ghmc@gmail.com
51 Sri. V.Jagdesh Babu DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Central Zone Circle-16 Amberpet 9989930505
52 Sri D.Koteshwara Rao DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 9989930616
53 Sri N.Narasimha Raju Assistant Engineer East Zone Circle-3 Hayathnagar 7995007414
54 Sri. M.Nageshwar Rao Assistant Engineer Central Zone ZONAL OFFICE 9959226641
55 Sri.D Kiran Chaitanya DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 9100910868
56 Sri.J.Ganga Reddy I/C DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet 9989930592
57 S.Venkataramana Chary Assistant Engineer Central Zone Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 9000994010
58 Smt. B.Alekya Deshmukh Addl. Assistant Engineer North Zone ZONAL OFFICE 7995007420
59 Sri. Ch.Prabhakar Babu EXECUTIVE ENGINEER North Zone ZONAL OFFICE 9701362834
60 Sri. D.Nagaraja Rao I/C DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER West Zone Circle-21 Chanda Nagar 9100910860
61 Sri.S.Naga Brahma Chary DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER North Zone Circle-28 Malkajgiri 8978309644
62 Sri. M.Satyanarayana Reddy DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER South Zone Circle-10 Falaknuma 9100025178

S.NOName of the WardName of the CorporatorContact NumberParty Affiliation
1 01- Kapra S Swarna Raj 9440763529, 7207656565 TRS
2 2-Dr.A.S.Rao Nagar Pajjuri Pavani Reddy 9440473939, 9059490403 TRS
3 2-Dr.A.S.Rao Nagar Pajjuri Pavani Reddy 9440473939, 9059490403 TRS
4 04-Meerpet H.B.Colony Golluri Anjaiah 9399913057, 9441885013 TRS
5 5-Mallapur Devendar Reddy Pannala 9989440059 TRS
6 6-Nacharam Shanthi Saizen Shekar Chitipolu 7337099099, 9652622622 INC
7 7-Chilkanagar Gopu Saraswathi Sadanand 7801079802, 9849966271 TRS
8 8-Habsiguda Bethi Swapna Reddy 9248584298 TRS
9 9-Ramanthapur Gandham Jyosthna 9618292497 TRS
10 10-Uppal Mekala Anala Hanumanth Reddy 9866188224, 9849234361 TRS
11 11-Nagole Cheruku Sangeetha Prashanth Goud 9949485858, 9391363458 TRS
12 12-Mansoorabad Koppula Vittal Reddy 9246531072, 040-2421072 TRS
13 13-Hayathnagar S Tirumala Reddy 9440291735 TRS
14 14-B.N.Reddy Muddagouni Laxmi Prasanna 9908257888 TRS
15 15-Vanasthalipuram Jitta Rajasekhar Reddy 9440352424 TRS
16 16-Hasthinapuram Ramavath Padma 9440718161, 8790774749 TRS
17 17- Champapet S Ramana Reddy 9347031999 TRS
18 18- Lingojiguda Srinivasa Rao Mudraboina 9440473999, 9550473999, 9703508616 TRS
19 19-Saroornagar P Anitha Reddy 9885117872 TRS
20 20-R.K.Puram Radha Veerannagari 9908578224 BJP
21 21-Kothapet G V Sagar Reddy 9000999989 TRS
22 22- Chaitaynapuri Ginnaram Vittal Reddy 9348115000, 9866066111 TRS
23 23-Gaddiannaram Bhavani Praveen Kumar 9052526567 TRS
24 24-Saidabad Swarna Latha Singireddy 9849038853 TRS
25 25-Moosarambagh T Sunaritha 9704111000, 9985254099 TRS
26 26-Old Malakpet Juweria Fatima 9989500700 AIMIM
27 27-Akberbagh Syed Minhajuddin 9959417860 AIMIM
28 28-Azampura Ayesha Jahan Naseem 9703714132 AIMIM
29 29-Chawani Mohd Murtuza Ali 9246333786, 9951427860 AIMIM
30 30-Dabeerpura Mirza Riyaz Ul Hassan Effendi 9676553786, 9394800640 AIMIM
31 31-Rein Bazar Mir Wajid Ali Khan 9246537860 AIMIM
32 32 -Pathergatti Syed Sohail Quadri 8106450345 AIMIM
33 33-Moghalpura Amtul Aleem 9347811813 AIMIM
34 34-Talabchanchalam Nasreen Sultana 9959642295, 9676095439 AIMIM
35 35-Gowlipura Ale Lalitha 9849996499 BJP
36 36-Lalitha bagh Md Ali Sharif 9885086830 AIMIM
37 37-Kurmaguda Sameena Begum 9160186681 AIMIM
38 38-I S Sadan Sama Swapna 9704519999, 9908568888, 9908563888 TRS
39 39-Santosh Nagar Mohd Muzaffar Hussain 9848968947 AIMIM
40 40-Riyasathnagar Mirza Mustafa Baig 9391029310 AIMIM
41 41-Kanchanbagh Reshma Fatima 9391316774 AIMIM
42 42 - Barkas Shabana Begum 8801914224 AIMIM
43 43 Chandrayagutta Abdul Wahab 9885254038 AIMIM
44 44 Uppuguda Fahad Bin Abdul Samed Bin Abdat 9866610106, 8801908100 AIMIM
45 45- Jangamet Mohammed Abdul Rahman 9849337417, 9849337418, 9705363707 AIMIM
46 46-Falaknuma K Thara Bai 9966037858 AIMIM
47 47-Nawab Saheb Kunta Shireen Khatoon 9704830786 AIMIM
48 48-Shahalibanda Md Mustafa Ali 9849059870 AIMIM
49 49-Ghansi Bazar Renu Soni 8712150264 BJP
50 50-Begum Bazar G Shanker Yadav 9246534234 BJP
51 51-Goshamahal Mukesh Singh 9393786666, 040-69429999 TRS
52 52-Puranapool Sunnam Raj Mohan 9246528895 AIMIM
53 53-Doodh Bowli MA Gaffar 9440765357 AIMIM
54 54-Jahanuma Khaja Mubasheeruddin 8019172861 AIMIM
55 55-Ramnasthpura Mohammed Mubeen 9441057649, 9542006762 AIMIM
56 56-Kishanbagh Mohd Saleem 9246579845 AIMIM
57 57-Suleman Nagar Abida Sultana 9393194399 AIMIM
58 58-Shastripuram Md Misbah Uddin 9666655436 AIMIM
59 59-Mailardevpally Tokala Srinivas Reddy 9985768993 TRS
60 60-Rajendra Nagar Korani Srilatha 9032005155 TRS
61 61-Attapur Ravula Vijaya 9989211888, 9573515155 TRS
62 62-Ziaguda A Krishna 9346777249 TRS
63 63-Mangalhat Parmeshwari Singh 9032386301, 8790425465 TRS
64 64 Dattatreya Nagar Md Yousuf 9949137875 AIMIM
65 65-Karwan M Rajender Yadav 9440603449 AIMIM
66 66-Langer House Amina Begum 9849157514 AIMIM
67 67-Golconda Hafsiya Hanseef 9966500086 AIMIM
68 68-Tolichowki Dr. Ayesha Humera 9052044654, 9849261550 AIMIM
69 69-Nanal Nagar Mohd Naseeruddin 9866665786 AIMIM
70 70-Mehdipatnam Mohd Majid Hussain 9391342602 AIMIM
71 71-Gudimalkapur Bangari Prakash 9550004441, 9346652851 TRS
72 72-Asif Nagar Fahmina Anjum 9390212580 AIMIM
73 73-Vijaynagar Colony Salma Ameen 9885406035, 9701519052 AIMIM
74 74-Ahmednagar Ayesha Rubina 9246263876 AIMIM
75 75-Red Hills Ayesha Fathima 9396500014 AIMIM
76 76-Mallepally Tarannum Naaz 9441805050 AIMIM
77 77-Jambagh D Mohan 9849594317 AIMIM
78 78-Gunfoundry M Mamatha 9618525590, 9951536615 TRS
79 79-Himayatnagar Jadala Hemalatha Yadav 9959939877, 9440055382 TRS
80 80-Kachiguda Aekkala Chaitanya Kanna 9848584499 TRS
81 81-Nallakunta Gariganti Sridevi 9550227799, 9885314070 TRS
82 82-Golnaka Kaleru Padma 9849026242 TRS
83 83 Amberpet Jagan Puli 9393005500 TRS
84 84 Baghamberpet Kuchalakanti Padmavathi 8712242424, 9849036846 TRS
85 85-Adikmet B Hemalatha 9052887728, 9030668933 TRS
86 86-Musheerabad Edla Bhagya Laxmi 9949496969, 9701234537 TRS
87 87-Ramnagar V Srinivas Reddy 9848088689, 7730066661, 040-27555373 TRS
88 88-Bholakpur Mohammed Akheel Ahmed 9440682137 AIMIM
89 89-Gandhi Nagar Muta Padma Naresh 7032225224, 9346033944 TRS
90 90-Kavadiguda G Lasya Nanditha 9052613999 TRS
91 91-Khairatabad P Vijaya Reddy 8897619917, 9010043043 TRS
92 92-Venkateshwara Colony Kavitha Reddy Manne 9000105353, 9866087878 TRS
93 93-Banjara Hills Vijaya Laxmi R Gadwal 9704444053, 040-23319333 TRS
94 94-Shaikpet Mohd Rasheed Farazuddin 9985569355 AIMIM
95 95-Jubliee Hills Kaja Suryanarayana 9849126326, 040-23544194 TRS
96 96- Yousufguda Gurram Sanjay Goud 9989234567 TRS
97 97- Somajiguda Attalur Vijaya Lakshmi 9989194777, 040-23757402 TRS
98 98-Ameerpet N Seshu Kumari 9246345185 TRS
99 99-Vengal Rao Nagar Kilari Manohar 9246150143 TRS
100 100-Sanath Nagar Kolanu Lakshmi 9160127763, 7331129192, 040-23702286 TRS
101 101-Erragadda Shaheen Begum 9849022226, 9701943226 AIMIM
102 102-Rahamath Nagar Mohammed Abdul Shafi 8008090786 TRS
103 103-Borabanda Baba Fasiuddin M D Dy. Mayor 8686270666, 9885052231 TRS
104 104-Kondapur Shaik Hameed 9963333328 TRS
105 105-Gachibowli K Sai Baba 9391675152 TRS
106 106-Serilingampally R Nagendar Yadav 9866146768 TRS
107 107-Madhapur Jagadeeshwar 9246376040, 9949083092 TRS
108 108 - Miyapur Meka Ramesh 9490191527 TRS
109 109-Hafeezpet V Pujitha Jagadeeswar 9246376040, 9949083092, 9849090052 TRS
110 110-Chandanagar Bobba Navatha Reddy 9848629575, 7893969999, 7702329818 TRS
111 111-Bharathi nagar V Sindhu 9849027507, 9849794005 TRS
112 112-Ramachandrapuram Tonta Anjaiah 8374645555, 9063305555 TRS
113 113-Patancheruvu Mettu Shanker Yadav 9440251762, 9399912272 INC
114 114-KPHB Colony Mandadi Srinivasa Rao 9849038931 TDP
115 115-Balaji nagar Kavya Reddy Pannala 9912126044, 9948908281 TRS
116 116-Allapur Sabeeha Begum 9346784052, 8179434309 TRS
117 117- Moosapet Thumu Shravan Kumar 9247812345, 9246540799 TRS
118 118-Fathenagar Satish Babu Pandala 9963553333 TRS
119 119-Old Bowenpally M Narsimha Yadav 9849456766 TRS
120 120- Balanagar Kandoori Narender 8008130861, 8977847747, 9397010861 TRS
121 121-Kukatpally Jupally Sathyanarayana Rao 9666663835, 9989359690 TRS
122 122-Vivekananda Nagar Colony M Laxmi Bai 9642534555, 8520811111, 9849800611 TRS
123 123-Hydernagar Rudraraju Venkata Satya Surya Janaki Rama Raju 9949016669, 9100057277 TRS
124 124- Alwyncolony D Venkatesh Goud 8099454569, 9000944569 TRS
125 125-Gajularamaram Ravula Sheshagiri 9000555399, 9391644402 TRS
126 126-Jagathgirigutta Kolukula Jagan 9849866453 TRS
127 127-Ranga Reddy Nagar B Vijay Shekhar 9666000777, 9000777440 TRS
128 128-Chintal Rashida Begum 9490588786 TRS
129 129-Suraram Manthri Satyanarayana 9391019660 TRS
130 130-Subash Nagar Devagari Shanthi Sri 9618241589, 9177617969 TRS
131 131-Quthbullapur Kuna Gourish Parijatha 9391050333, 9866277868 TRS
132 132-Jeedimetla K Padma 9989998098 TRS
133 133-Macha Bollarum ES Raj Jitender Nath 9963418666 TRS
134 134-Alwal Chinthala Vijayshanti 9849995566, 9849041100 TRS
135 135-Venkatapuram Sabitha Kishore 9247108854 TRS
136 136-Neredmet Katikaneni Sreedevi 9949321313, 9246547236 TRS
137 137-Vinayak nagar Baddam Pushpa Latha 9848828209, 9848828208 TRS
138 138-Moula Ali Mumtaz Fatima 9246159297 TRS
139 139-East Anand Bagh Akula Narsing Rao 9866888820, 9849554455 TRS
140 140- Malkajgiri N Jagadeeshwar Goud 9849097799, 9949097777 TRS
141 141-Goutham nagar R Shirisha 9652221888, 9704093238 TRS
142 142-Addagutta Vijaya Kumari S 8801776677, 8008374308 TRS
143 143-Tarnaka A Saraswathi 9032519731 TRS
144 144-Mettuguda P N Bhargavi 9989605858, 8143445413, 9989405858 TRS
145 145-Seethapalmandi Samala Hema 9581673712, 9533304908 TRS
146 146-Boudhnagar Byragoni Dhananjana Bai 9390047899, 9959976072 TRS
147 147-Bansilapet Kurma Hemalatha 8008447935 TRS
148 148-Ramgopalpet Aruna A 9247887706, 9248016788 TRS
149 149-Begumpet Uppala Tharuni 8125686678, 9848887799 TRS
150 150-Monda Market Akula Rupha 9246337879, 9246216570 TRS
151

S.NONameZone CircleDesignationContact NumberEmail
1 K. Namya Central Zone Circle-15 Musheerabad DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930522
2 A.Suvarna North Zone Circle-28 Malkajgiri DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9704405076
3 D. Ramesh Central Zone Circle-18 Jubilee Hills DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8897508163
4 R. Ramesh North Zone Circle-25 Qutbullapur DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9908732030
5 V.HARILAL East Zone Circle-4 LBNagar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930377
6 D.Sudhakar South Zone Circle-6 Malakpet DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9000601037
7 L.Nagender North Zone Circle-28 Malkajgiri DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930401
8 P.Anil Raj North Zone Circle-28 Malkajgiri EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930374
9 V Srinivas West Zone Circle-21 Chanda Nagar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9849906745
10 V. Hareram Central Zone Circle-18 Jubilee Hills DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9701365514
11 K. Shirisha North Zone Circle-26 Gajularamaram DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9000115410
12 M.V Radhika South Zone Circle-6 Malakpet DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8008102048
13 P. Rajkumar North Zone Circle-25 Qutbullapur EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8008068822
14 Abdul Nayeem South Zone Circle-6 Malakpet DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7995079751
15 Sri B.Bhadur East Zone Circle-3 Hayathnagar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930549
16 Sri D.Suresh North Zone Circle-30 Begumpet EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9959226996
17 Sri S. Raghu Central Zone Circle-13 Karwan DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930624
18 Sri Sangappa West Zone Circle-20 Serilingampally DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7995085326
19 A.S. Ratnakar Central Zone Circle-14 Goshamahal EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9491642490
20 SRI K ANJAIAH South Zone Circle-10 Falaknuma EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 98499 06775
21 Sri C.Krishna West Zone Circle-24 Kukatpally DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9177701929
22 Sri D.Lchiram South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989906781
23 Sri Sanauddin Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930554
24 Sri.Azam Khan South Zone Circle-9 Charminar EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930461
25 Sri.K.Prasad North Zone Circle-29 Secunderabad DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9701362709
26 Smt. Noorjahan Central Zone Circle-13 Karwan DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7995007409
27 Sri D Kistappa South Zone Circle-8 Chandrayangutta EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9849906776
28 Sri D.Devender Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9701365528
29 Sri G.Ravinder East Zone Circle-3 Hayathnagar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8008103621
30 Sri M. Shanker Head Office GHMC DEPUTY CHIEF ENGINEER (M)
31 Sri. Sudershan West Zone Circle-20 Serilingampally EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9849906750
32 Sri.P.Anil Raj North Zone Circle-27 Alwal EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930374
33 Sri.P.Damodhar East Zone Circle-4 LBNagar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9866669410
34 Sri G Ekambaram South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7673951166
35 Sri U Raj Kumar West Zone Circle-20 Serilingampally DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9963550654
36 Sri U. Baswaraj Head Office GHMC EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7995079842
37 Sri. E.Nagender Central Zone Circle-17 Khairatabad EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9849906758
38 Sri. G. Rajaiah East Zone Circle-3 Hayathnagar EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930289
39 Sri. G. Shankar West Zone Circle-22 RC Puram,Circle-22 Patancheruvu DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7995020395,7995020395
40 Sri. G. Sridhar West Zone Circle-24 Kukatpally EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9849906734
41 Sri. K. Anjaiah South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9849906775
42 Sri. K. Rajaiah East Zone Circle-2 Uppal EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7993354264
43 Sri. K. Shanker East Zone Circle-4 LBNagar EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8978026758
44 Sri. S. Manipal Central Zone Circle-17 Khairatabad DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9701362735
45 Sri. Y.Paramesh North Zone Circle-29 Secunderabad DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8897507934
46 S.S. Nityanandam Central Zone Circle-16 Amberpet EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930620
47 Sri K.Kumar Goud South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930459
48 Sri M. A. Rawoof Central Zone Circle-19 Yousufguda DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9177912727
49 Sri Sudhaker Rao East Zone Circle-5 SaroorNagar EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7995007403
50 Sri. B. Krishna Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9959094929
51 Sri. B.Maheshwar North Zone Circle-27 Alwal DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9959226998
52 Sri. S.Sriramulu West Zone Circle-24 Kukatpally DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9515050849
53 K. Venugopala Rao Central Zone Circle-16 Amberpet DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8919661295
54 Smt R. Indira Bai North Zone Circle-29 Secunderabad EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9963025505
55 Sri A.Mathru Naik East Zone Circle-1 Kapra DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7995085334
56 Sri Bhanu Prathap South Zone Circle-8 Chandrayangutta DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9701365523
57 Sri G Narsing Rao South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 99899 30313
58 Sri G. Venu Gopal South Zone Circle-9 Charminar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
59 Sri Mahaboob Miya South Zone Circle-8 Chandrayangutta DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9100025142
60 Sri R Gattu Mallu South Zone Circle-8 Chandrayangutta DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7995079824
61 K. Venkat Narayana Central Zone Circle-14 Goshamahal DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9701111524
62 Sri G.Nikhil Reddy East Zone Circle-2 Uppal DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9701365524
63 Sri Mohd. Ziauddin Head Office GHMC CHIEF ENGINEER (M)
64 Sri. B.Narsing Rao North Zone Circle-30 Begumpet DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9959094932
65 Sri. K.V.S.NT Raju West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8978025473
66 Sri D.Koteshwar Rao East Zone Circle-1 Kapra EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989094468
67 Sri K.P.Bala Kishan East Zone Circle-1 Kapra DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9866506752
68 Sri P. Chinna Reddy Central Zone Circle-18 Jubilee Hills EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930363
69 Sri. P. Mohan Reddy West Zone Circle-22 RC Puram,Circle-22 Patancheruvu EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930369,9989930369
70 Sri M Venkateshwarlu South Zone Circle-10 Falaknuma DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 99899 30389
71 Sri.T.S.R.Anjaneyulu East Zone Circle-5 SaroorNagar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9849908093
72 Sri B.L. Srinivas Rao Central Zone Circle-13 Karwan EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9849907702
73 Sri Y.Maheshwar Reddy North Zone Circle-26 Gajularamaram EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7993354273
74 Sri. A. Laxminarayana Central Zone Circle-15 Musheerabad EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9704456845
75 Sri. B. Venkataramana West Zone Circle-22 RC Puram,Circle-22 Patancheruvu DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8008103600,8008103600
76 Sri. D.Govardhan Goud West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9849906741
77 Sri. D.Viratraj Kumar North Zone Circle-27 Alwal DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8008071177
78 Sri. R. Balanarasaiah West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930366
79 Sri K.Ramachander Raju North Zone Circle-26 Gajularamaram DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7702775297
80 Sri. P. Nageshwara Rao West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9849906779
81 Sri.B. Hanumath Reddy, East Zone Circle-2 Uppal DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9949994046
82 Sri. P. Venkateshwarulu West Zone Circle-21 Chanda Nagar EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9701362775
83 Sri A.Shiva Shankar Goud South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930536
84 Sri. P.Krishna Chaitanya Central Zone Circle-19 Yousufguda EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9701908887
85 Sri.Md. Ghouse Mohiuddin South Zone Circle-6 Malakpet EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9963025515

S.NONameZone CircleDesignationContact NumberEmail
1 Ch.Drakshamani GHMC GHMC HEAD OFFICE Examiner of Accounts 9849908573 eah.ghmc@gmail.com
2 C Uday Sri GHMC GHMC HEAD OFFICE Chief Financial Advisor 9989930623 cfa.ghmc@gmail.com
3 Syed Niranjan Shah GHMC GHMC HEAD OFFICE Chief Examiner of Accounts 7032802786 cea.ghmc2015@gmail.com
4 Vijaya Kumar GHMC GHMC HEAD OFFICE Financial Advisor 9963199984 faho-ghmc@gov.in
5 Sridevi ZONAL OFFICE NORTH ZONE Examiner of Accounts 8008100553 ean.ghmc@gmail.com
6 Rajeshwar Reddy ZONAL OFFICE NORTH ZONE Financial Advisor 8790737064 fan.ghmc@gmail.com
7 Ajay Kumar ZONAL OFFICE WEST ZONE Examiner of Accounts 9848344437 eaw.ghmc@gmail.com
8 Govind Reddy ZONAL OFFICE WEST ZONE Financial Advisor 8790522533 faw.ghmc@gmail.com
9 Ramchandra Murthy ZONAL OFFICE SOUTH ZONE Examiner of Accounts 9000234815 eas.ghmc@gmail.com
10 C.Uday Sri ZONAL OFFICE SOUTH ZONE Financial Advisor 9989930623 fas.ghmc@gmail.com
11 Indra ZONAL OFFICE EAST ZONE Examiner of Accounts 9177904943 eae.ghmc@gmail.com
12 S Srinivas ZONAL OFFICE EAST ZONE Financial Advisor 8978780536 fae.ghmc@gmail.com
13 Janardhan Reddy ZONAL OFFICE CENTRAL ZONE Examiner of Accounts 9701362827 eac.ghmc@gmail.com
14 Prasanna ZONAL OFFICE CENTRAL ZONE Financial Advisor 8790522100 fac.ghmc@gmail.com

S.NOName of the Co-Option MemberDesignationAddressContact Number
1 Gottimukkula Jyothi Co-option Member H.No. 1-5-288, Surya Nagar,Old Alwal, Sec'bad-10 9246264545,040-27793456
2 C. Narasimha Rao Co-option Member H.No. 9-3-384, Rezimental Bazar,Opp Secunderabad, Railway Station,Secunderabad-500 003 9391016743 ,9553600000
3 Mohmood Hussain Co-option Member Flat No.103, M.R. Towers,Rear side of Canara Bank, Nayi Basthi,Ahmednagar, Masab Tank, Hyderabad -500 028 9246284906
4 Dr. Rhoda Vidya Sravanthi Co-option Member H.No. 1-2-100, Kakatiya Nagar,Habsiguda, Hyderabad-500 007 9848014282
5 Rajiv Gupta Co-option Member H.No.8-2-684/3/K/21, Plot No.21,Kaushik Society, Road No.12,Banjara Hills, Hyderabad 9849023104

S.NONameZoneCircleDesignationContact NumberEmaii ID
1 Smt. B.Sandhya North Zone Circle-25 Qutbullapur,Circle-26 Gajularamaram DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 9989930323 quthbullapur15ucd@gmail.com
2 Smt. N. Indira East Zone Circle-1 Kapra PROJECT OFFICER (UCD) 7995020438 kapra1ucd@gmail.com
3 Smt. R. Geetha West Zone Circle-20 Serilingampally DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 9849907652 serilingampally11ucd@gmail.com
4 Sri. Anil Kumar South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 7995079839
5 Smt. D. Soujanya GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC PROJECT DIRECTOR 7995007439 sdevulapally76@gmail.com
6 Sri. V.Ranga Rao East Zone Circle-3 Hayathnagar,Circle-5 SaroorNagar DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 7331189486 lbnagar3ucd@gmail.com
7 Smt. M.Himabindhu Central Zone Circle-18 Jubilee Hills DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 7674831188
8 Smt. P. Saralamma West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 9849907675 kukatpally14ucd@gmail.com
9 Smt. R. Hiranmayi West Zone Circle-24 Kukatpally DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 9618073508
10 Smt. T. Roja Rani Central Zone Circle-14 Goshamahal DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 7993360226 abids8ucd@gmail.com
11 Sri. Y. Karunaker South Zone Circle-9 Charminar,Circle-10 Falaknuma,Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 9100955067 charminar5ucd@gmail.com,rajendranagar6ucd@gmail.com
12 Smt. T. Subhashini Central Zone Circle-15 Musheerabad DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 7995079822 abids9ucd@gmail.com
13 Smt. V. Ratna Rani North Zone Circle-27 Alwal,Circle-30 Begumpet DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 9849028569 alwal16ucd@gmail.com
14 Smt. M.Manga Tayaru Central Zone Circle-16 Amberpet DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 9989930422
15 Sri. B. Srinivasulu North Zone Circle-28 Malkajgiri,Circle-29 Secunderabad DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 7673971144 malkajgiri17ucd@gmail.com,secbad18ucd@gmail.com
16 Sri. D. Ashok Kumar South Zone Circle-6 Malakpet DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 7337364202 charminar4ucd@gmail.com
17 Sri. K.Srinivasa Rao East Zone Circle-2 Uppal,Circle-4 LBNagar DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 9704333631 uppal2ucd@gmail.com
18 Smt. A. Vijayalakshmi GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC PROJECT OFFICER (UCD) 7674851166 vijayaakkala66@gmail.com
19 Smt. K.L. Vatsala Devi West Zone Circle-21 Chanda Nagar,Circle-22 Patancheruvu,Circle-22 RC Puram DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 9849907732 rcpptc13ucd@gmail.com,rcpptc13ucd@gmail.com,rcpptc13ucd@gmail.com
20 Smt. S. Lalitha Kumari Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam,Circle-13 Karwan DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 9989930241 khairathabad7ucd@gmail.com
21 Sri Syam Sundar Murthi Central Zone Circle-19 Yousufguda DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 7993360231
22 Smt. Salomi Priyadrashini Central Zone Circle-17 Khairatabad DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 9618129764 khairathabad10ucd@gmail.com

S.NONameDesignationCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 M.Satish Asst. Entomologist Circle-9 Charminar,Circle-10 Falaknuma 8008050514
2 T.Nagesh Asst. Entomologist Circle-21 Chanda Nagar 8008060388
3 B.Bhaskar Asst. Entomologist Circle-18 Jubilee Hills,Circle-19 Yousufguda 8008060413
4 J. Ganesh Asst. Entomologist Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 8008050574
5 V.Shankar Asst. Entomologist Circle-22 RC Puram 8008060386
6 M.Srinivas Asst. Entomologist Circle-25 Qutbullapur 8008060371
7 N.Uday Kiran Asst. Entomologist Circle-23 Moosapet,Circle-24 Kukatpally 8008060477
8 V. Arun kumar Asst. Entomologist Circle-15 Musheerabad 9515660479
9 A.Ravindranath Asst. Entomologist Circle-8 Chandrayangutta,Circle-6 Malakpet,Circle-7 Santoshnagar 8008050381
10 CH.Kiran Kumar Asst. Entomologist Circle-20 Serilingampally 8008050592
11 S.Naresh Reddy Asst. Entomologist Circle-2 Uppal 8008050632
12 Smt. K. Rajani Senior Entomologist Circle-2 Uppal,Circle-1 Kapra,Circle-3 Hayathnagar,Circle-4 LBNagar,Circle-5 SaroorNagar 8008579995
13 CH. Mahesh Kumar Asst. Entomologist Circle-3 Hayathnagar,Circle-4 LBNagar,Circle-5 SaroorNagar 8008050361
14 Sri. N. Srinivas Senior Entomologist Circle-6 Malakpet,Circle-8 Chandrayangutta,SOUTH ZONE,Circle-9 Charminar,Circle-10 Falaknuma,Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 9959226580
15 A. Srinivas Reddy Asst. Entomologist Circle-1 Kapra 8008050342
16 Md. Nooullah Khan Asst. Entomologist Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 8790522342
17 S. Rama chandrudu Asst. Entomologist Circle-13 Karwan 8008050580
18 Sri. V. Venkatesh Chief Entomologist Head Office 7702304800
19 T. Thirupathi Raju Asst. Entomologist Circle-14 Goshamahal 9959552464
20 Sri. P. Durga Prasad Senior Entomologist Circle-25 Qutbullapur,Circle-27 Alwal,Circle-28 Malkajgiri,Circle-30 Begumpet,Circle-26 Gajularamaram 7702304801
21 Sri. Y. Latchi Reddy Senior Entomologist Circle-12 Mehdipatnam,Circle-19 Yousufguda,Circle-14 Goshamahal,Circle-15 Musheerabad,Circle-16 Amberpet,Circle-18 Jubilee Hills,Circle-17 Khairatabad,Circle-13 Karwan 8008579950
22 Sri. Y. Latchi Reddy I/c. Senior Entomologist Circle-20 Serilingampally,Circle-21 Chanda Nagar,Circle-23 Moosapet,Circle-24 Kukatpally,Circle-22 RC Puram 8008579950


Copyright @ 2016. GHMC
All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer
Designed and Developed by Centre for Good Governance