Officers Contacts


Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation
CC Complex Tank Bund Road, Lower Tank Bund Hyderabad: 500063
Website: www.ghmc.gov.in,
Helpline:21111111, Phone No.040-23225397.

S.NONameDesignationContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. Dr. Bonthu Rammohan Mayor 040-23262266,040-23227958 mayor.ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. Baba Fasiuddin Md. Deputy Mayor 040-23266106 dymayor.ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. Lokesh Kumar D.S., IAS COMMISSIONER 040-23224564, Fax:+9140-23260050 commissioner-ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationDepartmentContact NumberEmail ID
1 Ms. Priyanka Ala, IAS Additional Commissioner Legal,Revenue,Trade 040-23322978,23220172,23322978
2 Smt. S.Pankaja Additional Commissioner CSR,Elections 040-23220080 acfinance-ghmc@gov.in
3 Smt. Vijaya Laxmi Additional Commissioner Administration 040-23220172 acadmin-ghmc@gov.in
4 Sri Vishwajith Kampati IPS Additional Commissioner Advertisement,TRANSPORT 040-23260052 acadvt-ghmc@gov.in
5 Sri. Badhavath Santhosh, IAS Additional Commissioner Health,NUHM 040-23222182
6 Sri. D.Jaya Raj Kennedy Additional Commissioner Finance,Information Technology (IT) 040-23220080,0402322008 acfinance-ghmc@gov.in
7 Sri. N. Yadagiri Additional Commissioner Sports 040-23260052 acsports-ghmc@gov.in
8 Sri. N.Yadagiri Additional Commissioner Estates 040-23222160 acestates-ghmc@gov.in
9 Sri. Rahul Raj P.S., IAS Additional Commissioner C&D (Construction & Demolition waste ),Entomology,SWM-HIMWS & Sanitation,Veterinary 040-23222182,23222182
10 Sri. Shankaraiah Additional Commissioner Electrical,UCD 040-23222160 acelectrical.ghmc@gmail.com
11 Sri. V.Krishna Additional Commissioner UBD,URBAN BIO DIVERSITY acub-ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationZoneContact NumberEmail ID
1 Smt V. Mamatha Zonal Commissioner Kukatpally 040-23707766
2 Sri. N.Ravi Kiran Zonal Commissioner Serilingampally 040-23010062
3 Sri. Upender Reddy Zonal Commissioner L.B. Nagar 040-24142636
4 Sri .N.Samrat Ashok Zonal Commissioner Charminar 040-24500254
5 Ms. P. Pravinya, IAS Zonal Commissioner Khairathabad 040-23322978
6 Sri .B. Srinivas Reddy Zonal Commissioner Secunderabad 040-27807321

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Smt A Shailaja DEPUTY COMMISSIONER L.B. Nagar Kapra 9963550421 dc1-ghmc@gov.in
2 Smt. C. Aruna Kumari DEPUTY COMMISSIONER L.B. Nagar Uppal 9618301866 dc2-ghmc@gov.in,
3 Sri A. Maruthi Diwakar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9154032864 dc3a-ghmc@gov.in
4 Sri P. Mukund Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Secunderabad Begumpet 9000113021 dc18b-ghmc@gov.in
5 Sri.H.Krishnaiah DEPUTY COMMISSIONER L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 7337557245 dc3c-ghmc@gov.in
6 Sri G. Rajanikanth Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Malakpet 6309920618 dc4a-ghmc@gov.in
7 Smt. K.Alivelu Mangathayaru DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Santoshnagar 7993354261 dc4b-ghmc@gov.in
8 Smt Richa Gupta DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Chandrayangutta 6309920617 dc4c-ghmc@gov.in
9 Sri. S.N.Surya kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Charminar 9849907675 dc5a-ghmc@gov.in
10 Sri D. Jagan DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Falaknuma 9154032866 dc5b-ghmc@gov.in
11 Sri D Pradeep Kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9989930288 dc6-ghmc@gov.in
12 M.K. Ali DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 7993360261 dc7a-ghmc@gov.in
13 Smt. J. Suvartha DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Khairathabad Karwan 9849907657 dc7b-ghmc@gov.in
14 Sri Vinay Kapoor DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Khairathabad Goshamahal 9989930621 dc8-ghmc@gov.in
15 Smt.Uma Prakash DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Secunderabad Musheerabad 6309920621 dc9a-ghmc@gov.in
16 Sri K Venugopal DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Secunderabad Amberpet 9989930330 dc9b-ghmc@gov.in
17 Smt. Geetha Radhika DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Khairathabad Khairatabad 9849907700 dc10a-ghmc@gov.in
18 Seva Eslavath DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 7995079814 dc10b-ghmc@gov.in
19 A.Ramesh DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Serilingampally Yousufguda 7702304863 dc10c-ghmc@gov.in
20 Sri Venkanna DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Serilingampally Serilingampally 9618249933 dc11-ghmc@gov.in
21 Sri N. Sudhamsh DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Serilingampally Chandanagar 9963854999 dc12-ghmc@gov.in
22 Sri D.Balaiah DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9704990950 dc13-ghmc@gov.in,,
23 Sri. P.Mohan Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Secunderabad Secunderabad 9000420691 dc18a-ghmc@gov.in
24 Smt V. Prashanthi DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Kukatpally Kukatpally 9154686542 dc14b-ghmc@gov.in
25 Smt. Manga Tayaru DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9989930422 dc15a-ghmc@gov.in
26 Sri P. Ravinder Kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9959703332 dc15b-ghmc@gov.in
27 Sri T. Yadaiah DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Kukatpally Alwal 9989930479 dc16-ghmc@gov.in
28 Sri. T. Dasharath DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Secunderabad Malkajgiri 9701230007 dc16-ghmc@gov.in
29 Sri K.Ravi Kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Kukatpally Moosapet 9849906845 dc14a-ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 P.Surender Goud Valuation Officer L.B. Nagar Kapra 9849907631 vo1a.ghmc@gmail.com
2 V.Narsimha Valuation Officer L.B. Nagar Uppal 9989930159 vo2.ghmc@gmail.com
3 Sri. K. Raja Rao Valuation Officer L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9959552460 vo3a.ghmc@gmail.com
4 Sri. K. Jayanth Rao Valuation Officer L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9963550671 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
5 B.Ravinder Valuation Officer L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9989930153 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
6 P.SURESH KUMAR Valuation Officer Secunderabad Malkajgiri 9989930462 vo17.ghmc@gmail.com
7 P.Mohan Reddy Valuation Officer Charminar Santoshnagar 9849908083 vo4b.ghmc@gmail.com
8 C.P Nagesh Valuation Officer Charminar Chandrayangutta 9849907644 vo4b.ghmc@gmail.com
9 T. Lajvanthi Pushpa Thakur Valuation Officer Charminar Charminar 9000601035 vo5.ghmc@gmail.com
10 Md. Masood Raemhan Valuation Officer Charminar Falaknuma 9989930158 vo5.ghmc@gmail.com
11 M.Shanawaz Khan Valuation Officer Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9652222507 vo6.ghmc@gmail.com
12 MD Wasifuddin Valuation Officer Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9849907676 vo7a.ghmc@gmail.com
13 V.Gopi Valuation Officer Khairathabad Karwan 9849907669 vo7b.ghmc@gmail.com
14 T.Brahma Chary Valuation Officer Khairathabad Goshamahal 9989930219 vo8.ghmc@gmail.com
15 K.Murali Valuation Officer Secunderabad Musheerabad 9000554761 vo9a.ghmc@gmail.com
16 S.Praveen Chandra Valuation Officer Secunderabad Amberpet 9391113223 vo9b.ghmc@gmail.com
17 K.Krishna Valuation Officer Khairathabad Khairatabad 8978901241 vo10a.ghmc@gmail.com
18 C Bhaskar Valuation Officer Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9989930325 vo10b.ghmc@gmail.com
19 S.Nagarjuna Valuation Officer Serilingampally Yousufguda 9849908275 vo10c.ghmc@gmail.com
20 Sri Gopala Krishna Valuation Officer Serilingampally Serilingampally 9989930571 vo11.ghmc@gmail.com
21 M. HARIKRISHNA (AMC) Valuation Officer Serilingampally Chandanagar 8978901249 vo12.ghmc@gmail.com
22 D.Uday Kumar Valuation Officer Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9989930223 vo13.ghmc@gmail.com,
23 K.Ramesh Valuation Officer Kukatpally Moosapet 8008103606 vo14a.ghmc@gmail.com
24 K.Mahender Reddy Valuation Officer Kukatpally Kukatpally 9989930274 vo14b.ghmc@gmail.com
25 K.Venkatesh Valuation Officer Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9989930640 vo15a.ghmc@gmail.com
26 J.Srinivas Rao Valuation Officer Secunderabad Secunderabad 9959224482 vo15b.ghmc@gmail.com
27 A.HARI BABU Valuation Officer Kukatpally Alwal 9000994012 vo16.ghmc@gmail.com
28 M.A.Qadeer Valuation Officer Charminar Malakpet 9989930662 vo6.ghmc@gmail.com
29 A.Srinivas Goud Valuation Officer L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9652786459 vo18a.ghmc@gmail.com
30 D.Narsimha Reddy Valuation Officer Secunderabad Begumpet 9704990954 vo18b.ghmc@gmail.com
31 K.Srinivas Rao Valuation Officer Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9704333635

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 S.DEVENDAR REDDY CHIEF CITY PLANNER GHMC Head Office GHMC HEAD OFFICE 040-23220438
2 M. RAJENDRA PRASAD NAIK CITY PLANNER GHMC Head Office GHMC HEAD OFFICE 7993360230
3 G. SHIVA SHARNAPPA CITY PLANNER GHMC Head Office GHMC HEAD OFFICE 7995007423
4 V. VENKAT REDDY SDC, LAO (RR & MED DIST.) GHMC Head Office GHMC HEAD OFFICE 9849065429
5 K. MALLIKARJUNA RAO DEPUTY CITY PLANNER GHMC Head Office GHMC HEAD OFFICE 7993360266
6 UMA DEVI DEPUTY CITY PLANNER GHMC Head Office GHMC HEAD OFFICE 9121240342
7 M. RANJEET KUMAR DEPUTY CITY PLANNER GHMC Head Office GHMC HEAD OFFICE 9949994026
8 C. SEETHA KALYANI DEPUTY CITY PLANNER GHMC Head Office GHMC HEAD OFFICE 9989094473
9 G. SHANKAR DEPUTY CITY PLANNER (VE&DM) GHMC Head Office GHMC HEAD OFFICE 9949994050
10 M. SHYAM KUMAR DEPUTY CITY PLANNER (VE&DM) GHMC Head Office L.B.Nagar Zone 7993360229
11 M. SHAILAJA DEPUTY CITY PLANNER L.B. Nagar L.B.Nagar Zone 7993360238
12 BHAVANI RANI DEPUTY CITY PLANNER Khairathabad Khairathabad Zone 7702400744
13 P.VASANTH RAO DEPUTY CITY PLANNER Serilingampally Serilingampally Zone 8978025587
14 R. SRINIVAS RAO DEPUTY CITY PLANNER Serilingampally Serilingampally Zone 7993360239
15 PRADEEP DEPUTY CITY PLANNER Kukatpally Kukatpally Zone 6309029523
16 PRASAD RAO DEPUTY CITY PLANNER Secunderabad Secunderabad Zone 7702400755
17 K. VENKATESHWAR RAO ASST CITY PLANNER - ZO L.B. Nagar L.B.Nagar Zone 9849666626
18 E. DHANESHWAR ASST CITY PLANNER - ZO L.B. Nagar L.B.Nagar Zone 7093906450
19 CH. SIRISHA ASST CITY PLANNER - ZO Charminar Charminar 9493016233
20 T SRIDHARA CHARULU ASST CITY PLANNER - ZO Khairathabad Khairatabad 7337364237
21 V PRAVEEN KUMAR ASST CITY PLANNER - ZO Serilingampally Chandanagar 3609029531
22 A. KODANDA RAMI REDDY ASST CITY PLANNER - ZO Serilingampally Serilingampally Zone 6309029530
23 M TULASIRAM ASST CITY PLANNER - ZO Kukatpally Kukatpally 9949994001
24 K SRINIVAS ASST CITY PLANNER - ZO Secunderabad Secunderabad 9949994020
25 Md. Khuddus ASST CITY PLANNER L.B. Nagar Kapra 6309920624
26 Md. Ershad ASST CITY PLANNER L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9912106268
27 I Rani ASST CITY PLANNER L.B. Nagar LBNagar 6309920623
28 I. RANI ASST CITY PLANNER L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 6309920623
29 D. Malleshwar ASST CITY PLANNER Charminar Santoshnagar 9949994036
30 N. Giriraj ASST CITY PLANNER Charminar Chandrayangutta 9949994034
31 N. Giriraj ASST CITY PLANNER Charminar Charminar 9949994034
32 P. Srinivas Das ASST CITY PLANNER Charminar Falaknuma 9704990971
33 D GANESH ASST CITY PLANNER Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9121240323
34 MOHD. KHALEELUDDIN ASST CITY PLANNER Secunderabad Malkajgiri 7993360220
35 N. Krishna Mohan ASST CITY PLANNER Secunderabad Secunderabad 9949994045
36 K.Srinivas ASST CITY PLANNER Khairathabad Goshamahal 8978027970
37 Smt. G. Pavani ASST CITY PLANNER Secunderabad Musheerabad 9154299620
38 R SRINIVAS RAO ASST CITY PLANNER Serilingampally Serilingampally 7993360239
39 Y. KRISHNA KUMARI ASST CITY PLANNER Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 6309920616
40 B NARSING RAO ASST CITY PLANNER Secunderabad Amberpet 9949994007
41 Sridhar goud ASST CITY PLANNER Kukatpally Alwal 9704456423
42 K.M.R. HARI ASST CITY PLANNER Serilingampally Yousufguda 7993354258
43 B.Sampath ASST CITY PLANNER Serilingampally Chandanagar 7036200585
44 SRIHARI ASST CITY PLANNER Khairathabad Khairatabad 9963550502
45 Ch. Sridhar Prasad ASST CITY PLANNER Kukatpally Moosapet 9912373704
46 T.Venu ASST CITY PLANNER Kukatpally Kukatpally 9515986377
47 M. RAJ KUMAR ASST CITY PLANNER Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9121240325
48 J. Sravani ASST CITY PLANNER L.B. Nagar Uppal 9908897774
49 V. MADHAVI ASST CITY PLANNER Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 7331189493
50 P. Srinivas Das ASST CITY PLANNER Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9704990971
51 Krishna Mohan ASST CITY PLANNER Secunderabad Begumpet 9949994045
52 I Veera Swamy ASST CITY PLANNER Charminar Malakpet 6309062589
53 SYED SAYEEDUDDIN ASST CITY PLANNER Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9121244213
54 K SRINIVAS ASST CITY PLANNER Khairathabad Karwan 8978027970

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. V. Ram Mohan Director GHMC Head Office GHMC HEAD OFFICE 8374901776
2 Sri. P.Yadagiri Deputy Director L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9705384384
3 Smt.K.Neeraja Gandhi Deputy Director Serilingampally Serilingampally 9121243927
4 Sri. V. Srinivas Deputy Director Khairathabad Khairatabad 9121243916
5 Smt. K.Sridevi Deputy Director Kukatpally Kukatpally 9963136699
6 Sri. Maqsood Mohiuddin Deputy Director Secunderabad Secunderabad 8374901776
7 Smt. M.Sathyanarayanamma UBD Manager L.B. Nagar Uppal 6309029525
8 Smt. M.Sathyanarayanamma UBD Manager L.B. Nagar Kapra 6309029525
9 Smt. M.Sathyanarayanamma UBD Manager L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 6309029525
10 Smt. M.Sathyanarayanamma UBD Manager L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 6309029525
11 Smt. M.Sathyanarayanamma UBD Manager L.B. Nagar LBNagar 6309029525
12 Sri. J S Prasanna Kumar UBD Manager Charminar Falaknuma 8008554903
13 Sri. J S Prasanna Kumar UBD Manager Charminar Santoshnagar 8008554903
14 Sri. J S Prasanna Kumar UBD Manager Charminar Charminar 8008554903
15 Sri. J S Prasanna Kumar UBD Manager Charminar Chandrayangutta 8008554903
16 Sri. J S Prasanna Kumar UBD Manager Charminar Malakpet 8008554903
17 Sri. J S Prasanna Kumar UBD Manager Charminar Rajendra Nagar 8008554903
18 Smt.Bhooma Laxmi Devi UBD Manager Zonal Office Khairathabad Zone 7995077951

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 B.Gopal Rao Asst.License Officer Kukatpally,Serilingampally Kukatpally,Moosapet,Chandanagar 9849044679
2 Ch.Rajender Reddy License Officer I/c. L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar,Hayathnagar,Uppal,Kapra,LBNagar 8008100417
3 Dr. Bindu Barghavi License Officer I/c. Serilingampally Serilingampally 7995079809
4 Dr. Chandra Shekar License Officer I/c. Kukatpally Kukatpally 7993360308
5 Dr. K.S.Ravi License Officer I/c. Serilingampally Chandanagar 8008554962
6 Dr. K.V S Prasad License Officer I/c. Charminar Falaknuma 7995020400
7 Dr. Laxman Singh License Officer I/c. Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9441046896
8 Dr. P.Bharghava Narayana License Officer I/c. Khairathabad,Secunderabad ,Serilingampally Jubilee Hills,Goshamahal,Khairatabad,Mehdipatnam,Yousufguda,Musheerabad,Amberpet,Karwan 8374865307
9 Dr. SM Quadri License Officer I/c. Charminar Charminar,Malakpet 8978223531
10 Dr. Vijay Kumar License Officer I/c. Charminar Chandrayangutta,Santoshnagar 9989336271
11 Dr.K.Helen Nirmala License Officer I/c. Kukatpally,Secunderabad Alwal,Malkajgiri 9701363243
12 Dr.Mahipal Reddy License Officer I/c. Kukatpally Gajularamaram,Qutbullapur 7993360258
13 Dr.Padma License Officer I/c. Charminar Rajendra Nagar 8008554908
14 Dr.Pratap Sampath Kumar License Officer I/c. Kukatpally Moosapet 7995020439
15 G.Anjaneyulu Asst.License Officer Charminar Rajendra Nagar 8008103667
16 K.Yadaiah Asst.License Officer Charminar Chandrayangutta,Malakpet 7702774596
17 M.Vijay Kumar Asst.License Officer Khairathabad,Secunderabad ,Serilingampally Karwan,Jubilee Hills,Mehdipatnam,Musheerabad,Amberpet,Khairatabad,Goshamahal,Yousufguda 9866505931
18 Ms. Priyanka Ala, IAS Additional Commissioner GHMC Head Office GHMC HEAD OFFICE 040-23322978
19 P.Sudheer Singh Asst.License Officer L.B. Nagar Gajularamaram,Qutbullapur 9849907668
20 P.Suresh Kumar Asst.License Officer Charminar Santoshnagar 9989930462
21 Sri G.Ravinder Goud License Officer I/c. Secunderabad Begumpet,Secunderabad 7993360302
22 V.Venkateshwarlu Asst.License Officer Secunderabad Alwal,Secunderabad,Malkajgiri,Begumpet 8008090611

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Dr Chandra shekar Assistant medical officer of Health Kukatpally Gajularamaram 7993360308
2 Dr. Aizaz Khasim Assistant medical officer of Health Khairathabad Karwan,Mehdipatnam 9701362898
3 Dr. Bindu Barghavi Assistant medical officer of Health Serilingampally Yousufguda 7995079809
4 Dr. C. Uma gowri Assistant medical officer of Health Khairathabad Goshamahal 7993360279
5 Dr. Chandra Shekar Assistant medical officer of Health Kukatpally Kukatpally 7993360308
6 Dr. Hemalatha Assistant medical officer of Health Secunderabad Amberpet,Musheerabad 7993354269
7 Dr. K.S.Ravi Assistant medical officer of Health Serilingampally Chandanagar 8008554962
8 Dr. K.V. S. Prasad Assistant medical officer of Health Charminar Chandrayangutta,Malakpet,Charminar 7995020400
9 Dr. M.Jyothi Bai Assistant medical officer of Health L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 7989553125
10 Dr. Manjula Vani Assistant medical officer of Health L.B. Nagar LBNagar,Hayathnagar 7995079806
11 Dr. Mythreyi Assistant medical officer of Health L.B. Nagar Kapra,Uppal 9000115239
12 Dr. P.Bharghava Narayana Assistant medical officer of Health Khairathabad Khairatabad 8374865307
13 Dr. Ranajith Assistant medical officer of Health Serilingampally Serilingampally,RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9866699401
14 Dr. Sampath Assistant medical officer of Health Kukatpally Moosapet 7995020439
15 Dr.K.Helen Nirmala Assistant medical officer of Health Kukatpally Alwal,Malkajgiri 9701363243
16 Dr.Padma Assistant medical officer of Health Charminar Falaknuma,Rajendra Nagar 8008554908
17 Dr.Pratap Sampath Assistant medical officer of Health Kukatpally Qutbullapur 7995020439
18 Dr.Ravi Kanth Assistant medical officer of Health Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 7995007422
19 M. Shiva Kumar Assistant medical officer of Health Charminar Chandrayangutta 7993360279
20 Sri G.Ravinder Goud Assistant medical officer of Health Secunderabad Begumpet,Secunderabad 7993360302
21 Sri. Badhavath Santhosh, IAS Additional Commissioner GHMC Head Office GHMC HEAD OFFICE

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Dr. Ashok Kumar Assistant Engineer Charminar Rajendra Nagar,Charminar,Falaknuma 9989930212
2 Dr. Bhikya Banavath Assistant Engineer Secunderabad Amberpet,Musheerabad 9154299721
3 Dr. P. Ramachandra Reddy Assistant Engineer Charminar Chandrayangutta,Santoshnagar,Malakpet 9154156674
4 Dr. Ranjit Assistant Engineer Serilingampally Yousufguda 9866699401
5 Dr. Sabitha Reddy Assistant Engineer L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar,LBNagar,Hayathnagar 9154032869
6 Dr.M.Jevya Naik Assistant Engineer Khairathabad Jubilee Hills,Khairatabad 9154113791
7 Dr.P.Mohan Reddy Assistant Engineer Khairathabad Goshamahal,Karwan,Mehdipatnam 9154113797
8 Dr.Shiva Ramakrishna Assistant Engineer L.B. Nagar Uppal,Kapra 9154156675
9 Kum.P.Deepthi Assistant Engineer GHMC Head Office Santoshnagar 9959226996
10 Smt.Dr. Saritha Assistant Engineer Secunderabad Begumpet,Secunderabad 9154156670
11 Sri Vishwajith Kampati IPS Additional Commissioner GHMC Head Office GHMC HEAD OFFICE 040-23260052
12 Sri. Balamurali DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Serilingampally Secunderabad Zone 7995009117
13 Sri. Dr. Gopi Reddy Assistant Engineer Secunderabad Malkajgiri 9154156672
14 Sri. Vinay Bhushan DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER L.B. Nagar GHMC HEAD OFFICE 9701365516
15 Sri.A.N.Sandeep Kumar Assistant Engineer GHMC Head Office Santoshnagar 8897434564
16 Sri.Ahmed Assistant Engineer GHMC Head Office Santoshnagar 8008066188
17 Sri.B.Swarnakumar Assistant Engineer L.B. Nagar LBNagar 7337367276
18 Sri.Bhattu Suraj Desya Assistant Engineer Kukatpally Gajularamaram,Qutbullapur 7331181426
19 Sri.D.Karthik Kiran Assistant Engineer GHMC Head Office Santoshnagar 7995009101
20 Sri.G.Ramprakash EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GHMC Head Office Santoshnagar 7995079776
21 Sri.G.Shankar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Secunderabad Khairathabad Zone 7995007397
22 Sri.K.Arun Kumar Assistant Engineer Kukatpally Alwal 7331170681
23 Sri.M Karthik DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Khairathabad,Kukatpally Serilingampally Zone,Charminar Zone 7995009080,7995009104
24 Sri.Mudavath Ranjith Kumar Assistant Engineer Kukatpally Moosapet 7995009120
25 Sri.N Venkatesh DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Charminar L.B.Nagar Zone 7337557247
26 Sri.Pawar Pavan Kumar Assistant Engineer Kukatpally Kukatpally 7337367275
27 Sri.S.Mahadev Anurag Assistant Engineer Serilingampally Serilingampally 9989094475
28 Sri.Srivasto Pratap Assistant Engineer Serilingampally Chandanagar 7331170020
29 Sri.Y.Shiva Kumar Assistant Engineer Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 7337557281

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 B.Ranadheer Kumar Assistant Engineer Charminar Santoshnagar 9515050858
2 B.Srinivas Assistant Engineer Charminar Falaknuma 8008102054
3 B.Swapna Assistant Engineer L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9704456524
4 C.Ganesh EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Charminar L.B.Nagar Zone 9704456844
5 C.Mahaveer Assistant Engineer Charminar Malakpet 7995007421
6 CH.Swathi Assistant Engineer Kukatpally Alwal 6309025535
7 D.Kiran Chaitanya DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Khairathabad Jubilee Hills,Khairatabad,Goshamahal 9100910868
8 D.Koteshwara Rao DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Charminar Malakpet 9989930616
9 D.R. Subhash Chandra DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Charminar Santoshnagar,Chandrayangutta 9704405332
10 E.Praveen Kumar Assistant Engineer Charminar Chandrayangutta 7993354262
11 G. Likhitha Assistant Engineer Khairathabad Goshamahal 6309029535
12 G.Hari Krishna EXECUTIVE ENGINEER L.B. Nagar GHMC HEAD OFFICE 7093906453
13 J A Bharath Chakravarthy Assistant Engineer Secunderabad Secunderabad 9121242764
14 K Jothirmayee Assistant Engineer Secunderabad Musheerabad 9121244733
15 K. Maheshwar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Secunderabad Secunderabad,Malkajgiri,Begumpet 8008554960
16 K. Rishma Assistant Engineer Secunderabad Malkajgiri 9989930649
17 K.Divya Assistant Engineer Secunderabad Amberpet 9154686556
18 M.Rajashekar Assistant Engineer Serilingampally Serilingampally,Yousufguda 9121240337
19 M.Satyanarayana Reddy DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Charminar Charminar,Falaknuma 9100025178
20 Mrudula Assistant Engineer Kukatpally Kukatpally 9959442437
21 P.Rammohan Rao I/C Assistant Engineer Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu,Chandanagar 6309029543
22 Punna Naik DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Secunderabad Amberpet,Musheerabad 9121244781
23 R.Srinivasulu Assistant Engineer Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9989930373
24 S. Naga Brahma Chary DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER L.B. Nagar LBNagar,SaroorNagar 8978309644
25 S.Karunakar Assistant Engineer Khairathabad Khairatabad 9704670164
26 S.Srinivasulu Assistant Engineer Charminar Charminar 9989930668
27 S.Venkataramana Chary Assistant Engineer Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9000994010
28 Smt. N. Prathyusha Assistant Engineer L.B. Nagar Kapra 9100025128
29 Sri A.Srinivas Rao Assistant Engineer L.B. Nagar Uppal 9704670175
30 Sri K. Raghupathi DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Kukatpally Gajularamaram,Alwal,Qutbullapur 9121245035
31 Sri N.Narasimha Raju Assistant Engineer L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 7995007414
32 Sri. A. Naveen Kumar Assistant Engineer Kukatpally Moosapet 9704601867
33 Sri. B.Ashok Superintending Engineer GHMC Head Office Kukatpally Zone 9989930488
34 Sri. D.Jagannadham Assistant Engineer L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9121240332
35 Sri. D.Nagaraja Rao I/C DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu,Chandanagar 9100910860
36 Sri. K. Raghupathi Reddy I/C DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Kukatpally Moosapet,Kukatpally 9989930592
37 Sri. K.Raju Assistant Engineer Kukatpally Qutbullapur,Gajularamaram 6309920613
38 Sri. MD. Musharraffuddin Assistant Engineer Khairathabad Karwan 9989930527
39 Sri. Shubash Chandra Assistant Engineer Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9704670163
40 Sri.B.Ravindra Superintending Engineer L.B. Nagar Kapra 8374913297
41 Sri.K.Gopinath DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 8897508014
42 Srikanth DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Serilingampally Serilingampally,Yousufguda 6309981289
43 T. Sanjeevi EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Serilingampally Secunderabad Zone 9100910864
44 T. Srinivas Assistant Engineer Secunderabad Begumpet 9989930840
45 T.Pradad DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Khairathabad Karwan,Mehdipatnam 9100025183

S.NOName of the WardName of the CorporatorContact NumberParty Affiliation
1 01- Kapra S Swarna Raj 9440763529, 7207656565 TRS
2 2-Dr.A.S.Rao Nagar Pajjuri Pavani Reddy 9440473939, 9059490403 TRS
3 3-Cherlapally Bonthu Rammohan H.W Mayor 040-23261262 TRS
4 04-Meerpet H.B.Colony Golluri Anjaiah 9399913057, 9441885013 TRS
5 5-Mallapur Devendar Reddy Pannala 9989440059 TRS
6 6-Nacharam Shanthi Saizen Shekar Chitipolu 7337099099, 9652622622 INC
7 7-Chilkanagar Gopu Saraswathi Sadanand 7801079802, 9849966271 TRS
8 8-Habsiguda Bethi Swapna Reddy 9248584298 TRS
9 9-Ramanthapur Gandham Jyosthna 9618292497 TRS
10 10-Uppal Mekala Anala Hanumanth Reddy 9866188224, 9849234361 TRS
11 11-Nagole Cheruku Sangeetha Prashanth Goud 9949485858, 9391363458 TRS
12 12-Mansoorabad Koppula Vittal Reddy 9246531072, 040-2421072 TRS
13 13-Hayathnagar S Tirumala Reddy 9440291735 TRS
14 14-B.N.Reddy Muddagouni Laxmi Prasanna 9908257888 TRS
15 15-Vanasthalipuram Jitta Rajasekhar Reddy 9440352424 TRS
16 16-Hasthinapuram Ramavath Padma 9440718161, 8790774749 TRS
17 17- Champapet S Ramana Reddy 9347031999 TRS
18 18- Lingojiguda Srinivasa Rao Mudraboina 9440473999, 9550473999, 9703508616 TRS
19 19-Saroornagar P Anitha Reddy 9885117872 TRS
20 20-R.K.Puram Radha Veerannagari 9908578224 BJP
21 21-Kothapet G V Sagar Reddy 9000999989 TRS
22 22- Chaitaynapuri Ginnaram Vittal Reddy 9348115000, 9866066111 TRS
23 23-Gaddiannaram Bhavani Praveen Kumar 9052526567 TRS
24 24-Saidabad Swarna Latha Singireddy 9849038853 TRS
25 25-Moosarambagh T Sunaritha 9704111000, 9985254099 TRS
26 26-Old Malakpet Juweria Fatima 9989500700 AIMIM
27 27-Akberbagh Syed Minhajuddin 9959417860 AIMIM
28 28-Azampura Ayesha Jahan Naseem 9703714132 AIMIM
29 29-Chawani Mohd Murtuza Ali 9246333786, 9951427860 AIMIM
30 30-Dabeerpura Mir Basith Ali 8309868200, 9640314838 AIMIM
31 31-Rein Bazar Mir Wajid Ali Khan 9246537860 AIMIM
32 32 -Pathergatti Syed Sohail Quadri 8106450345 AIMIM
33 33-Moghalpura Amtul Aleem 9347811813 AIMIM
34 34-Talabchanchalam Nasreen Sultana 9959642295, 9676095439 AIMIM
35 35-Gowlipura Ale Lalitha 9849996499 BJP
36 36-Lalitha bagh Md Ali Sharif 9885086830 AIMIM
37 37-Kurmaguda Sameena Begum 9160186681 AIMIM
38 38-I S Sadan Sama Swapna 9704519999, 9908568888, 9908563888 TRS
39 39-Santosh Nagar Mohd Muzaffar Hussain 9848968947 AIMIM
40 40-Riyasathnagar Mirza Mustafa Baig 9391029310 AIMIM
41 41-Kanchanbagh Reshma Fatima 9391316774 AIMIM
42 42 - Barkas Shabana Begum 8801914224 AIMIM
43 43 Chandrayagutta Abdul Wahab 9885254038 AIMIM
44 44 Uppuguda Fahad Bin Abdul Samed Bin Abdat 9866610106, 8801908100 AIMIM
45 45- Jangamet Mohammed Abdul Rahman 9849337417, 9849337418, 9705363707 AIMIM
46 46-Falaknuma K Thara Bai 9966037858 AIMIM
47 47-Nawab Saheb Kunta Shireen Khatoon 9704830786 AIMIM
48 48-Shahalibanda Md Mustafa Ali 9849059870 AIMIM
49 49-Ghansi Bazar Renu Soni 8712150264 BJP
50 50-Begum Bazar G Shanker Yadav 9246534234 BJP
51 51-Goshamahal Mukesh Singh 9393786666, 040-69429999 TRS
52 52-Puranapool Sunnam Raj Mohan 9246528895 AIMIM
53 53-Doodh Bowli MA Gaffar 9440765357 AIMIM
54 54-Jahanuma Khaja Mubasheeruddin 8019172861 AIMIM
55 55-Ramnasthpura Mohammed Mubeen 9441057649, 9542006762 AIMIM
56 56-Kishanbagh Mohd Saleem 9246579845 AIMIM
57 57-Suleman Nagar Abida Sultana 9393194399 AIMIM
58 58-Shastripuram Md Misbah Uddin 9666655436 AIMIM
59 59-Mailardevpally Tokala Srinivas Reddy 9985768993 TRS
60 60-Rajendra Nagar Korani Srilatha 9032005155 TRS
61 61-Attapur Ravula Vijaya 9989211888, 9573515155 TRS
62 62-Ziaguda A Krishna 9346777249 TRS
63 63-Mangalhat Parmeshwari Singh 9032386301, 8790425465 TRS
64 64 Dattatreya Nagar Md Yousuf 9949137875 AIMIM
65 65-Karwan M Rajender Yadav 9440603449 AIMIM
66 66-Langer House Amina Begum 9849157514 AIMIM
67 67-Golconda Hafsiya Hanseef 9966500086 AIMIM
68 68-Tolichowki Dr. Ayesha Humera 9052044654, 9849261550 AIMIM
69 69-Nanal Nagar Mohd Naseeruddin 9866665786 AIMIM
70 70-Mehdipatnam Mohd Majid Hussain 9391342602 AIMIM
71 71-Gudimalkapur Bangari Prakash 9550004441, 9346652851 TRS
72 72-Asif Nagar Fahmina Anjum 9390212580 AIMIM
73 73-Vijaynagar Colony Salma Ameen 9885406035, 9701519052 AIMIM
74 74-Ahmednagar Ayesha Rubina 9246263876 AIMIM
75 75-Red Hills Ayesha Fathima 9396500014 AIMIM
76 76-Mallepally Tarannum Naaz 9441805050 AIMIM
77 77-Jambagh D Mohan 9849594317 AIMIM
78 78-Gunfoundry M Mamatha 9618525590, 9951536615 TRS
79 79-Himayatnagar Jadala Hemalatha Yadav 9959939877, 9440055382 TRS
80 80-Kachiguda Aekkala Chaitanya Kanna 9848584499 TRS
81 81-Nallakunta Gariganti Sridevi 9550227799, 9885314070 TRS
82 82-Golnaka Kaleru Padma 9849026242 TRS
83 83 Amberpet Jagan Puli 9393005500 TRS
84 84 Baghamberpet Kuchalakanti Padmavathi 8712242424, 9849036846 TRS
85 85-Adikmet B Hemalatha 9052887728, 9030668933 TRS
86 86-Musheerabad Edla Bhagya Laxmi 9949496969, 9701234537 TRS
87 87-Ramnagar V Srinivas Reddy 9848088689, 7730066661, 040-27555373 TRS
88 88-Bholakpur Mohammed Akheel Ahmed 9440682137 AIMIM
89 89-Gandhi Nagar Muta Padma Naresh 7032225224, 9346033944 TRS
90 90-Kavadiguda G Lasya Nanditha 9052613999 TRS
91 91-Khairatabad P Vijaya Reddy 8897619917, 9010043043 TRS
92 92-Venkateshwara Colony Kavitha Reddy Manne 9000105353, 9866087878 TRS
93 93-Banjara Hills Vijaya Laxmi R Gadwal 9704444053, 040-23319333 TRS
94 94-Shaikpet Mohd Rasheed Farazuddin 9985569355 AIMIM
95 95-Jubliee Hills Kaja Suryanarayana 9849126326, 040-23544194 TRS
96 96- Yousufguda Gurram Sanjay Goud 9989234567 TRS
97 97- Somajiguda Attalur Vijaya Lakshmi 9989194777, 040-23757402 TRS
98 98-Ameerpet N Seshu Kumari 9246345185 TRS
99 99-Vengal Rao Nagar Kilari Manohar 9246150143 TRS
100 100-Sanath Nagar Kolanu Lakshmi 9160127763, 7331129192, 040-23702286 TRS
101 101-Erragadda Shaheen Begum 9849022226, 9701943226 AIMIM
102 102-Rahamath Nagar Mohammed Abdul Shafi 8008090786 TRS
103 103-Borabanda Baba Fasiuddin M D Dy. Mayor 8686270666, 9885052231 TRS
104 104-Kondapur Shaik Hameed 9963333328 TRS
105 105-Gachibowli K Sai Baba 9391675152 TRS
106 106-Serilingampally R Nagendar Yadav 9866146768 TRS
107 107-Madhapur Jagadeeshwar 9246376040, 9949083092 TRS
108 109-Hafeezpet V Pujitha Jagadeeswar 9246376040, 9949083092, 9849090052 TRS
109 110-Chandanagar Bobba Navatha Reddy 9848629575, 7893969999, 7702329818 TRS
110 111-Bharathi nagar V Sindhu 9849027507, 9849794005 TRS
111 112-Ramachandrapuram Tonta Anjaiah 8374645555, 9063305555 TRS
112 113-Patancheruvu Mettu Shanker Yadav 9440251762, 9399912272 INC
113 114-KPHB Colony Mandadi Srinivasa Rao 9849038931 TDP
114 115-Balaji nagar Kavya Reddy Pannala 9912126044, 9948908281 TRS
115 116-Allapur Sabeeha Begum 9346784052, 8179434309 TRS
116 117- Moosapet Thumu Shravan Kumar 9247812345, 9246540799 TRS
117 118-Fathenagar Satish Babu Pandala 9963553333 TRS
118 119-Old Bowenpally M Narsimha Yadav 9849456766 TRS
119 120- Balanagar Kandoori Narender 8008130861, 8977847747, 9397010861 TRS
120 121-Kukatpally Jupally Sathyanarayana Rao 9666663835, 9989359690 TRS
121 122-Vivekananda Nagar Colony M Laxmi Bai 9642534555, 8520811111, 9849800611 TRS
122 123-Hydernagar Rudraraju Venkata Satya Surya Janaki Rama Raju 9949016669, 9100057277 TRS
123 124- Alwyncolony D Venkatesh Goud 8099454569, 9000944569 TRS
124 125-Gajularamaram Ravula Sheshagiri 9000555399, 9391644402 TRS
125 126-Jagathgirigutta Kolukula Jagan 9849866453 TRS
126 127-Ranga Reddy Nagar B Vijay Shekhar 9666000777, 9000777440 TRS
127 128-Chintal Rashida Begum 9490588786 TRS
128 129-Suraram Manthri Satyanarayana 9391019660 TRS
129 130-Subash Nagar Devagari Shanthi Sri 9618241589, 9177617969 TRS
130 131-Quthbullapur Kuna Gourish Parijatha 9391050333, 9866277868 TRS
131 132-Jeedimetla K Padma 9989998098 TRS
132 133-Macha Bollarum ES Raj Jitender Nath 9963418666 TRS
133 134-Alwal Chinthala Vijayshanti 9849995566, 9849041100 TRS
134 135-Venkatapuram Sabitha Kishore 9247108854 TRS
135 136-Neredmet Katikaneni Sreedevi 9949321313, 9246547236 TRS
136 137-Vinayak nagar Baddam Pushpa Latha 9848828209, 9848828208 TRS
137 138-Moula Ali Mumtaz Fatima 9246159297 TRS
138 139-East Anand Bagh Akula Narsing Rao 9866888820, 9849554455 TRS
139 140- Malkajgiri N Jagadeeshwar Goud 9849097799, 9949097777 TRS
140 141-Goutham nagar R Shirisha 9652221888, 9704093238 TRS
141 142-Addagutta Vijaya Kumari S 8801776677, 8008374308 TRS
142 143-Tarnaka A Saraswathi 9032519731 TRS
143 144-Mettuguda P N Bhargavi 9989605858, 8143445413, 9989405858 TRS
144 145-Seethapalmandi Samala Hema 9581673712, 9533304908 TRS
145 146-Boudhnagar Byragoni Dhananjana Bai 9390047899, 9959976072 TRS
146 147-Bansilapet Kurma Hemalatha 8008447935 TRS
147 148-Ramgopalpet Aruna A 9247887706, 9248016788 TRS
148 149-Begumpet Uppala Tharuni 8125686678, 9848887799 TRS
149 150-Monda Market Akula Rupha 9246337879, 9246216570 TRS

S.NONameZone CircleDesignationContact NumberEmail
1 Namya nayak Khairathabad Mehdipatnam EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930522
2 Shankar Kukatpally Kukatpally EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8978026758
3 Smt. D. Ashalatha Secunderabad Amberpet EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9963550657
4 Smt. Indira Bai Khairathabad Khairatabad EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 996302550
5 Sri B.Ramulu Charminar Santoshnagar EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9381673271
6 Sri K Rajaiah L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7989690093
7 Sri R.Shivanand Secunderabad Begumpet EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930376
8 Sri U.Raj Kumar Serilingampally Yousufguda EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9963550654
9 Sri. P Venkateshwarulu Serilingampally Serilingampally EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9154299724
10 Sri. Anil Raju Secunderabad Malkajgiri EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930374
11 Sri. B.Narender Goud Charminar Rajendra Nagar EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930608
12 Sri. B.Vijay Kumar Khairathabad Jubilee Hills EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930414
13 Sri. D. Kistappa Charminar Chandrayangutta EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9849906776
14 Sri. D. Koteshwar Rao L.B. Nagar Kapra EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989094468
15 Sri. E.Nagender Kukatpally Moosapet EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9849906758
16 Sri. G. Rajaiah L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930625
17 Sri. G.Satyanaryana Khairathabad Karwan EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8978823438
18 Sri. K.V.S.N.T.RAJU Kukatpally Alwal EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8978025473
19 Sri. L. Nagender L.B. Nagar Uppal EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930401
20 Sri. M.Kiran Charminar Malakpet EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9849382820
21 Sri. Mohd Mahaboob Miya Charminar Charminar EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9100025142
22 Sri. P. Chinna Reddy Serilingampally Chandanagar EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930363
23 Sri. P.Panasa Reddy Charminar Falaknuma EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9959666136
24 Sri. Sri. P. Krishna Chaitanya Kukatpally Qutbullapur EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9701908887
25 Sri. Sudershan Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9849906750
26 Sri. V Ashok Reddy L.B. Nagar LBNagar EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9849906733
27 Sri. Y. Maheshwar Reddy Kukatpally Gajularamaram EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7993354273
28 Sri.Prakasham Khairathabad Goshamahal EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9989930428
29 Sri.R Laxman Secunderabad Secunderabad EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9505507242
30 Sri.S.Srinivas Secunderabad Musheerabad EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9704456422

S.NOName of the Co-Option MemberDesignationAddressContact Number
1 Gottimukkula Jyothi Co-option Member H.No. 1-5-288, Surya Nagar,Old Alwal, Sec'bad-10 9246264545,040-27793456
2 C. Narasimha Rao Co-option Member H.No. 9-3-384, Rezimental Bazar,Opp Secunderabad, Railway Station,Secunderabad-500 003 9391016743 ,9553600000
3 Rajiv Gupta Co-option Member H.No.8-2-684/3/K/21, Plot No.21,Kaushik Society, Road No.12,Banjara Hills, Hyderabad 9849023104
4 Dr. Rhoda Vidya Sravanthi Co-option Member H.No. 1-2-100, Kakatiya Nagar,Habsiguda, Hyderabad-500 007 9848014282
5 Mohmood Hussain Co-option Member Flat No.103, M.R. Towers,Rear side of Canara Bank, Nayi Basthi,Ahmednagar, Masab Tank, Hyderabad -500 028 9246284906

S.NONameZoneDesignationContact NumberEmaii ID
1 Smt Rajani Kukatpally DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 8639789627 alwal16ucd@gmail.com
2 Sri. Aleem Charminar DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 9989009197 charminar5ucd@gmail.com
3 Venu Gopal Charminar DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 9121240142 charminar4ucd@gmail.com
4 Smt. Janani GHMC Head Office PROJECT OFFICER (UCD) 7993360228
5 Sri V.Sridhar L.B. Nagar DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 8186805185 uppal2ucd@gmail.com
6 Smt. B.Sandhya Kukatpally DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 9989930323 quthbullapur15ucd@gmail.com
7 Smt. G.Rajitha Secunderabad DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 6305708827
8 Smt. N. Indira L.B. Nagar DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 7995020438 kapra1ucd@gmail.com
9 Sri. Anil Kumar Charminar DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 7995079839
10 Sri. Balakrishn Charminar DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 9908662327 charminar5ucd@gmail.com
11 Smt Sandhya Rani Khairathabad DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 6309029520 khairathabad10ucd@gmail.com
12 Smt. D. Soujanya GHMC Head Office PROJECT DIRECTOR 7995007439
13 Smt. Rathna Rani Secunderabad DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 9849028569
14 Sri. Sanga reddy Serilingampally DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 9440019940
15 Sri. Shankaraiah GHMC Head Office Additional Commissioner 040-23222160
16 Sri. V.Ranga Rao L.B. Nagar DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 7331189486 lbnagar3ucd@gmail.com
17 Smt. B. Vijayasri L.B. Nagar DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 7993360321 lbnagar3ucd@gmail.com
18 Smt. CH.Rama Devi L.B. Nagar DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 9154069155 uppal2ucd@gmail.com
19 Smt. M.Himabindhu Khairathabad DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 7674831188
20 Smt. M.Himabindhu Serilingampally DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 7674831188
21 Smt. Punnayavathi Serilingampally DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 6309029524 serilingampally11ucd@gmail.com,rcpptc13ucd@gmail.com
22 Smt. S.Hari Priya Kukatpally DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 6309919063 quthbullapur15ucd@gmail.com
23 Sri Thirupathaiah Secunderabad DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 7993360296 secbad18ucd@gmail.com
24 Smt. K. Radha Rani Khairathabad DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 7995085348 abids9ucd@gmail.com
25 Smt.N.Neeraja Devi Secunderabad DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 9490705226 secbad18ucd@gmail.com
26 Sri. B.Srinivasulu Kukatpally DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 7673971144 kukatpally14ucd@gmail.com,kukatpally14ucd@gmail.com
27 Sri. S. Anil Kumar Charminar DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 7995079839 rajendranagar6ucd@gmail.com
28 Sri. D. Ashok Kumar Secunderabad DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 7337364202 malkajgiri17ucd@gmail.com
29 Sri. K.Srinivasa Rao Charminar DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 9704333631
30 Smt. A. Vijayalakshmi GHMC Head Office PROJECT OFFICER (UCD) 7674851166
31 Smt. S. Lalitha Kumari Khairathabad DEPUTY PROJECT OFFICER 9989930241 khairathabad7ucd@gmail.com,abids8ucd@gmail.com

S.NONameDesignationCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 D.Kiran Asst.Entomologist Santoshnagar 9703940249
2 B.Ambika Asst.Entomologist Amberpet 7702053743
3 Laxmaiah Senior Entomologist Khairathabad Zone 9441059342
4 T Nagesh Asst.Entomologist Moosapet 8008060386
5 B.Bhaskar Asst.Entomologist Khairatabad 8008060413
6 B.Sunitha Asst.Entomologist Secunderabad 8074480247
7 G.Rambabu Asst.Entomologist SaroorNagar 9550746801
8 J. Ganesh Asst.Entomologist Chandanagar 8008050574
9 V.Shankar Asst.Entomologist RC Puram, Patancheruvu 8008060386
10 Y.Rajitha Asst.Entomologist Jubilee Hills 9989489220
11 B.Uma Rani Asst.Entomologist Qutbullapur 9640152244
12 D.Meneamma Asst.Entomologist LBNagar 7095035165
13 M Srinivas Asst.Entomologist Malakpet 8008060371
14 MJ Rajamani Asst.Entomologist Chandrayangutta 7893255886
15 N.Usha Rani Asst.Entomologist Kukatpally 8639000417
16 J. Chandulal Asst.Entomologist Yousufguda 9000680921
17 N Uday kiran Asst.Entomologist Rajendra Nagar 8008060477
18 P Anil kumar Asst.Entomologist Malkajgiri 9515660479
19 Sri D.Ramesh Asst.Entomologist Kapra 8008060510
20 V Arun kumar Asst.Entomologist Gajularamaram 9515660479
21 P. Anil Kumar Asst.Entomologist Alwal 8008050356
22 CH.Kiran Kumar Asst.Entomologist Serilingampally 8008050592
23 M.Satish Kumar Asst.Entomologist Falaknuma,Charminar 7993360295
24 Md Abdul kayum Asst.Entomologist Karwan 8008050580
25 S.Naresh Reddy Asst.Entomologist Uppal 8008050632
26 Smt. K. Rajani Senior Entomologist L.B.Nagar Zone 8008579995
27 A.Ravinderanath Asst.Entomologist Hayathnagar 8008050381
28 A srinivas Reddy Asst.Entomologist GHMC HEAD OFFICE 8008050342
29 CH. Mahesh Kumar Asst.Entomologist Musheerabad 8008050361
30 Sri. N. Srinivas Senior Entomologist Charminar Zone 9959226580
31 B. Srinivas Reddy Asst.Entomologist Begumpet 8008050342
32 Md. Nooullah Khan Asst.Entomologist Mehdipatnam 8790522342
33 Sri. V. Venkatesh Chief Entomologist GHMC HEAD OFFICE 7702304800
34 T. Thirupathi Raju Asst.Entomologist Goshamahal,Goshamahal 9959552464
35 Sri.Y.Latchi Reddy Senior Entomologist Kukatpally Zone 8074463648
36 Sri. P Durga Prasad Senior Entomologist Secunderabad Zone 7702304801
37 Sri. Y. Latchi Reddy I/c. Senior Entomologist Serilingampally Zone 8008579950
38 Sri. Rahul Raj P.S., IAS Additional Commissioner Charminar Zone 23222182

S.NONameDesignationCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri K.V. Krishna Kumar District Fire Officer Serilingampally 9849171159 dfo1-fire-ho-ghmc@telangana.gov.in
2 Sri. Mohammed Shoukath Station Fire Officer Serilingampally 7702775257 shoukath.sfoghmc@gmail.com

S.NONo. & Name of the Constituency to which representName of the MP(LS)Address of CandidateParty AffilicationContact Nos.
1 04-Medak Kotha Prabhakar Reddy Plot No. 82, Lumbini SLN Springs, Near Botanical Gardens, Gachi Bowli, Hyderabad, TRS 9849037800, 8019666666,9010175544,9849491101(off)
2 07-Malkajgiri A. Revanth Reddy H.No. 8-2-293/82/A/854/P, Road No. 44, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana. INC 9030399999, 9440900009
3 08-Secunderabad G. Kishan Reddy Hon¿ble Minister of State for Home H.No.3-4-4, Flat No.502, Legend Srilakshmi Apartments, Bhoomannagalli, Kachiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana. BJP 9949099997, 040-24653535, 040-27568188
4 09-Hyderabad Asaduddin Owaisi H.No. 8-15-130/AS/1, Shastripuram, Mailardevpally, R.R. District. AIMIM 9246588083
5 10-Chevalla G. Ranjith Reddy H.No. 8-2-293/82/NL/137-138, Road No. 10C, Opposite to Park, MLA & MP colony, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad-500033. TRS 9866395845

S.NONo. & Name of the Constituency to which representName of the MP(LS)Address of CandidateParty AffilicationContact Nos.
1 57-Musheerabad Sri Muta Gopal H.No. 1-1-16/1/9, Jawaharnagar, Musheerabad-500020. Email.: mutagopal@gmail.com TRS 9866889388
2 58-Malakpet Sri Ahmed Bin Abdullah Balala H.No. 22-6-270, Patharghat, Hyderabad, 500002, Telangana. AIMIM 9246532703
3 59-Amberpet Sri Kaleru Venkatesh H. No. 2-3-18/12, Tulasi Nagar, Golnaka, Hyderaabad TRS 9849026242
4 60-Khairatabad Sri Danam Nagender H.No. 8-2-387/8/1, Plot No. 251, Road No.3, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad TRS 9177907788
5 61-Jubilee Hills Sri Maganti Gopinath Plot No. 1139, Road No. 58, Near Pedamma Temple, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad. Telangana TRS 9849599999
6 62-Sanathnagar Sri Talasani Srinivas Yadav H. No. 10¿2¿111, Nehru Nagar, West Marredpally, Sedunderabad. Telangana. TRS 9848021665
7 63-Nampally Sri Jaffer Hussain H.No. 19-4-14/2, Hashannabad, Hyderabad,Telangana. AIMIM 9963741786
8 64-Karwan Sri Kausar Mohiuddin H.No. 9-4-29/86, Hakeempet, Tolichowki, Hyderabad-500008, Telangana. AIMIM 9885322786
9 65-Goshamahal Sri Raja Singh H. No. 13-1-481, Kali Matha Mandir, Dilwar Gunj, Upper Dhoolpet, Hyderabad-6, Telangana BJP 9000214000
10 66-Charminar Sri Mumtaz Ahmed Khan H.No. 20-4-104/A, Charminar Stand, Punch Mohalla, Hyderabad, Telangana. AIMIM 9246538144
11 67-Chandrayangutta Sri Akbaruddin Owaisi 8-2-686/B/A, Road.No.12, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana. AIMIM 9848049783
12 68-Yakutpura Sri Syed Ahmed Pasha Quadri H.No. 19-5-16/2/1, Bahadurpura, Hyderabad, Telangana. AIMIM 9246532393
13 69-Bahadurpura Sri Mohd. Moazam Khan H. No. 10-2-289/41, Shanti Nagar, Hyderabad ¿ 500028, Telangana. AIMIM 9849021517
14 70-Secunderabad Sri T. Padma Rao H.No. 7-2-252/4, Ashok Nagar, Takara Basthi, Seunderabad, Telangana. TRS 9848994046

S.NOName of the MP(LS)Address of CandidateParty AffilicationContact Nos.
1 Dr. K. Keshava Rao H.No. 8-2-686/21/A, Road No. 12, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad. TRS 9966681039
2 Dharmapuri Srinivas H.No.8-2-Plot No.293/82/L/116, Plot No.164A, MLAs Colony, Road No.12, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad-500 034 TRS 9866103636

S.NOName of the MP(LS)Address of CandidateParty AffilicationContact Nos.
1 V. Bhupal Reddy H.NO. 25-109/TH/3, Ramachandra Reddy Nagar, Ramachandrapuram Medak District. TRS 9440080380, 9440054844, 9440231040, 9949848844, 040-23544429
2 Sunkari Raju H.No. 4-6-50, P.No. 101, Cherukupally Prathap Reddy Colony, Quthbullapur Village, Ranga Reddy District. TRS 9949202383
3 Janardhan Reddy Katepally H.No. 1-10-28/24/4, Nagarjuna Nagar Colony, Kushaiguda, R.R. Dist. Telangana. INDPT 9440231040
4 Satish Kumar Puranam H.No: 1-1-641/1, Road No:2, Commercial Tax Colony, Kothapet, Uppal. TRS 9963117555
5 Nayini Narsimha Reddy Hon¿ble Home Minister & MLC. H.No. 1-7-495, Near Bandhan Function Hall, Jamisthanpur, Ramnagar Hyderabad 500 020, Telangana. INDPT 9849030936
6 Mohd. Mahmood Ali Quarter No.10, Road No.12, Minister Quarters, Banjarahills TRS 9246379317
7 Kasireddy Narayan Reddy 16-2-742/F/10 Venkatadrinagar, Asmangadh. Malakpet, Hyderabad- 500033 TRS 9246379317
8 Rajeshwar Reddy Palla H.No. 8-2-293/82/NG/32, Nandagiri Hills, Jubilee Hills Hyderabad. TRS 9866308200
9 Srinivas Reddy Madhireddy H.No.6-2-10/F/302 Flat No. 302, Temple View Residency, Lakdikapool, Hyd INDPT 8897896666
10 T. Bhanu Prasad Rao H.No. 8-3-110/B/501 Flat No. 501, Hanuman Mansion Srinagar Colony, Officers Colony, Hyderabad-73. TRS 9848018266
11 M.S. Prabhakar Rao 10-1-17/2 Shyam Nagar Colony, Masabtank, Hyderabad TRS 9849728704
12 Laxman Rao Naradasu H.No. 5-9-24/66, Adarshnagar, Hyderabad TRS 9849059562
13 Syed Aminul Hasan Jafri H.No.:17-1-210/2/L/E3, I.S. Sadan X-Roads, (Lane beside Petrol Bunk) Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad ¿ 59, Telangana. AIMIM 9885110075
14 Ramchander Rao N. H.No. 12-13-336/1, Tarnaka, Secunderabad BJP 9848042564
15 Darpalli Rajeshwar Rao H.No. 3-5-877/MS-II/208, Quarter No. 208, Old MLA Quarters, Himayathnagar, Hyderabad INDPT 9948806644
16 Yegge Mallesham H.No. 2-2-225, Nagole, L.B. Nagar, Uppal Mandal, Medchal, Malkajgiri (Dist.) Telangana, Pin-5000068 TRS 9848028383
17 Mirza Riyaz Ul Hassan Effendi H.No.16-8-533/702/B,B-Block, akber tower,new malakpet,hyd. AIMIM 9676553786
18 Naveen Kumar H. No. 5-1-89, Near Bus Stop, Kukatpally, Medchal (Dist.) Telanagana Pin:5000072 TRS 9989599999

Copyright @ 2016. GHMC
All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer
Designed and Developed by Centre for Good Governance