Chief Minister

Sri K Chandrashekar Rao

H​on’bl​e Chief Minister

Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation
K.T. Rama Rao

Sri K.T.Rama Rao

H​on’bl​e Minister of MAUD

Chief Minister

Smt. VijayaLakshmi R Gadwal

HW Mayor

Officers Contacts


Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation
CC Complex Tank Bund Road, Lower Tank Bund Hyderabad: 500063
Website: www.ghmc.gov.in,
Helpline:21111111, Phone No.040-23225397.

S.NONameDesignationContact NumberEmail ID
1 Smt. Vijaya Laxmi R Gadwal Mayor 040-23262266,040-23227958 mayor.ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationContact NumberEmail ID
1 Smt. Mothe Srilatha Shoban Reddy Deputy Mayor 040-23266106 dymayor.ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. Lokesh Kumar D.S., IAS COMMISSIONER 040-23224564, Fax:+9140-23260050 commissioner-ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationDepartmentContact NumberEmail ID
1 Ms. Priyanka Ala, IAS Additional Commissioner Legal,Revenue,Trade 040-23322978,23220172,23322978
2 Smt Vijaya lakshmi Additional Commissioner Sports,Estates 040-23222160,040-23260052 acestates-ghmc@gov.in,acsports-ghmc@gov.in
3 Smt. P. Saroja Additional Commissioner Administration 040-23220172 acadmin-ghmc@gov.in
4 Smt. S.Pankaja Additional Commissioner Elections
5 Sri Badhavath Santhosh, IAS Additional Commissioner C&D (Construction & Demolition waste ),Entomology,SWM-HIMWS & Sanitation,Veterinary 040-23222182,23222182
6 Sri Vishwajith Kampati IPS Additional Commissioner Advertisement,TRANSPORT 040-23260052 acadvt-ghmc@gov.in
7 Sri. Badhavath Santhosh, IAS Additional Commissioner Health
8 Sri. D.Jaya Raj Kennedy Additional Commissioner CSR,Finance,Information Technology (IT) 040-23220080,0402322008 acfinance-ghmc@gov.in
9 Sri. V.Krishna Additional Commissioner UBD,URBAN BIO DIVERSITY acub-ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationZoneContact NumberEmail ID
1 Smt.S.Pankaja Zonal Commissioner L.B. Nagar 040-24142636
2 Smt.V.Mamatha Zonal Commissioner Kukatpally 040-23707766
3 Sri Ashok samrat Zonal Commissioner Charminar 040-29330671
4 Sri. N.Ravi Kiran Zonal Commissioner Khairathabad 040-23322978
5 Smt.Priyanka Ala IAS Zonal Commissioner Serilingampally 040-23010062
6 Sri .B. Srinivas Reddy Zonal Commissioner Secunderabad 040-27807321

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. N. Shankar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER L.B. Nagar Kapra 9154295263 dc1-ghmc@gov.in
2 Smt. C. Aruna Kumari DEPUTY COMMISSIONER L.B. Nagar Uppal 9618301866 dc2-ghmc@gov.in,
3 Sri A. Maruthi Diwakar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9154032864 dc3a-ghmc@gov.in
4 Sri P. Mukund Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Secunderabad Begumpet 9000113021 dc18b-ghmc@gov.in
5 Sri.H.Krishnaiah DEPUTY COMMISSIONER L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 7337557245 dc3c-ghmc@gov.in
6 Sri G. Rajanikanth Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Malakpet 6309920618 dc4a-ghmc@gov.in
7 Smt. K.Alivelu Mangathayaru DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Santoshnagar 7993354261 dc4b-ghmc@gov.in
8 Sri. S.N.Surya kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Charminar 7331189762 dc5a-ghmc@gov.in
9 Sri Rajender Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Falaknuma 8008100417 dc5b-ghmc@gov.in
10 Sri D. Jagan DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9154032866 dc6-ghmc@gov.in
11 Sri M.K. Ali DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 7993360261 dc7a-ghmc@gov.in
12 Sri. Narsimha DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Khairathabad Karwan 9989930159 dc7b-ghmc@gov.in
13 Sri B Srinivas DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Khairathabad Goshamahal 9154796619 dc8-ghmc@gov.in
14 Sri M. Hari Krishna DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Secunderabad Musheerabad 7337557245 dc9a-ghmc@gov.in
15 Sri K Venugopal DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Secunderabad Amberpet 9989930330 dc9b-ghmc@gov.in
16 Sri. Vamshi Krishna DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Khairathabad Khairatabad 9154768757 dc10a-ghmc@gov.in
17 Sri Seva Eslavath DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 7995079814 dc10b-ghmc@gov.in
18 Sri A.Ramesh DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Serilingampally Yousufguda 7702304863 dc10c-ghmc@gov.in
19 Sri T. Venkanna DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Serilingampally Serilingampally 9618249933 dc11-ghmc@gov.in
20 Sri N. Sudhamsh DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Serilingampally Chandanagar 9963854999 dc12-ghmc@gov.in
21 Sri D.Balaiah DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9704990950 dc13-ghmc@gov.in,,
22 Sri. P.Mohan Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Secunderabad Secunderabad 9000420691 dc18a-ghmc@gov.in
23 Smt.V. Prashanthi DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9154686542 dc14b-ghmc@gov.in
24 Smt. Manga Tayaru DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9989930422 dc15a-ghmc@gov.in
25 Sri P. Ravinder kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Kukatpally Kukatpally 9989930195 dc15b-ghmc@gov.in
26 Smt. A. Nagamani DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Kukatpally Alwal 6309029533 dc16-ghmc@gov.in
27 Sri Godhumala Raju DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Secunderabad Malkajgiri 9154899636 dc17-ghmc@gmail.com
28 Sri K.Ravi Kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Kukatpally Moosapet 9849906845 dc14a-ghmc@gov.in
29 Sri .Surender Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9849906787
30 Smt Richa Gupta DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Chandrayangutta 6309920618

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 MAHESH KULKARNI Chief Valuation Officer GHMC Head Office GHMC HEAD OFFICE 9989930636 cvoreports@gmail.com
2 S.NAGENDER Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Kapra 9989930344 cvoreports@gmail.com
3 P. SURENDER GOUD Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Kapra 9849907631 vo1a.ghmc@gmail.com
4 N. Yadhagiri Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Kapra 7702774614 vo1a.ghmc@gmail.com
5 V. Kumar Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Uppal 9100091941 vo2.ghmc@gmail.com
6 M.S.Shailaja Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Uppal 9849907717 vo2.ghmc@gmail.com
7 K.Raja Rao Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9959552460 vo3a.ghmc@gmail.com
8 P.Pochaiah Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9989930518 vo3a.ghmc@gmail.com
9 K.Jayanth Rao Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9963550671 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
10 A.Narsing Rao Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar LBNagar 8978904128 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
11 G Basanth Kumar Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 8143542060 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
12 P Ravinder Goud Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9849907743 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
13 Ch Srinivas Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 994907722 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
14 M.A. Qadeerr Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Malakpet 9989930662
15 Syed Shahabuddin Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Malakpet 9989930213
16 Mohammed Arshaduddin Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Malakpet 9848577138
17 P Mohan Reddy Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Santoshnagar 9849908083 vo4b.ghmc@gmail.com
18 K Anand Kumar Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Santoshnagar 8790217036 vo4b.ghmc@gmail.com
19 M A Qadeer Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Chandrayangutta 9989930228 vo4b.ghmc@gmail.com
20 Dinesh Singh Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Charminar 7993360262 vo5.ghmc@gmail.com
21 Pushpa Thakur Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Charminar 9000601035 vo5.ghmc@gmail.com
22 T. Murali Mohan Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Falaknuma 9948026114 vo5.ghmc@gmail.com
23 Mohd Omer Ahmed Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Falaknuma 9885538102 vo5.ghmc@gmail.com
24 S. Mahender Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9949668210 vo6.ghmc@gmail.com
25 Md. Sha Nawas Khan Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9652222507 vo6.ghmc@gmail.com
26 Mohd. Wasifuddin Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9849907676 vo7a.ghmc@gmail.com
27 K. Srinivas Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9989930181 vo7a.ghmc@gmail.com
28 Syed Yahiya Kamal Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Karwan 9849507886 vo7b.ghmc@gmail.com
29 Shah Nawaz Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Karwan 9989930598 vo7b.ghmc@gmail.com
30 M.A.Waheed Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Goshamahal 7995007438 vo8.ghmc@gmail.com
31 M.Sandhya Rani Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Goshamahal 9866795036 vo8.ghmc@gmail.com
32 Smt.K.Murali Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Musheerabad 9000554761 vo9a.ghmc@gmail.com
33 M.Jayaprakash Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Musheerabad 9949347023 vo9a.ghmc@gmail.com
34 S.Praveen Chandra Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Amberpet 9391113223 vo9b.ghmc@gmail.com
35 P. Hari Shanker Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Amberpet 9959226586 vo9b.ghmc@gmail.com
36 B.Raveender Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930286 vo10a.ghmc@gmail.com
37 Ch.Krishna, Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Khairatabad 8978901241 vo10a.ghmc@gmail.com
38 Sri A. Srinivas Goud Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9652786459 vo10b.ghmc@gmail.com
39 Sri Sanjay Singh Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9989930281 vo10b.ghmc@gmail.com
40 Sri K C Shrivastav Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9000994031 vo10b.ghmc@gmail.com
41 S.NAGARJUNA Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Yousufguda 9849908275 vo10c.ghmc@gmail.com
42 D.UDAY KUMAR Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Yousufguda 9154197708 vo10c.ghmc@gmail.com
43 P.PREM KUMAR Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Yousufguda 9515050844 vo10c.ghmc@gmail.com
44 Sri. A. Balraj Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Serilingampally 9963550433 vo11.ghmc@gmail.com
45 sri. P. Narender Reddy Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Serilingampally 9959442388 vo11.ghmc@gmail.com
46 N. Sudheer Chandra Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Chandanagar 9542311121 vo12.ghmc@gmail.com
47 Wahed Ali Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Chandanagar 9849639766 vo12.ghmc@gmail.com
48 Md. Afeef ur Rehman Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 6309920625 vo13.ghmc@gmail.com
49 P. Sanjay Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9989930217 vo13.ghmc@gmail.com
50 K RAMESH KUMAR Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Moosapet 8008103606 vo14a.ghmc@gmail.com
51 SANDESH CHAND SRIVASTAV Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Moosapet 9849908068 vo14a.ghmc@gmail.com
52 K VENKATGIRI Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Moosapet 9908814170 vo14a.ghmc@gmail.com
53 R K MAHENDER REDDY Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Kukatpally 9989930274 vo14b.ghmc@gmail.com
54 K. Venkatesh Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9989930640 vo15a.ghmc@gmail.com
55 K.Srinivas Rao Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9704333635
56 A. Hari Babu Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Alwal 9000994012 vo16.ghmc@gmail.com
57 R. Hemalatha Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Alwal 9912717615 vo16.ghmc@gmail.com
58 M. Narsing Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Secunderabad Malkajgiri 7995007419 vo17.ghmc@gmail.com
59 P. Suresh Kumar Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Secunderabad Malkajgiri 9989930462 vo17.ghmc@gmail.com
60 D. Narsimha Reddy Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Secunderabad Secunderabad 9704990954 vo15b.ghmc@gmail.com
61 J. SRINIVAS RAO Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Secunderabad Begumpet 9959224482 vo18b.ghmc@gmail.com
62 B. DAYANAND Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Secunderabad Begumpet 9866015774 vo18b.ghmc@gmail.com
63 P. Krishna, (T.I.) TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9989930210
64 Y. Sudhakar, TI TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9963550428
65 N. Yadhagiri, i/c TI /Suptd. TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 7702774614
66 M.Radha Krishna, TI TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 9908503779
67 I/c K. Shankar, TI TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 7331186854
68 Raghu, TI TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 8522862954
69 Srinivas Goud, TI TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 9700444632
70 Y.Narsing Rao, TI, TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 9908732035
71 Venkata Ratnam TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 7993360273
72 S.Ashok TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9989930609
73 Kishore TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9989930190
74 Y.Babu Rao TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9182320696
75 T.Srinivas Raju TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 7799914593
76 M.Vikram TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9959552094
77 D.Yadagiri TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9989930282
78 N.Satyanarayana TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9989930334
79 D. Laxman TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9989930514
80 A. Rajesh TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 8639859587
81 M. Sai Bhargav Krishna TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9849908088
82 T. Srinivas TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9704234195
83 M. Ramesh TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9989930637
84 S.Vigneshwar TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 7981234716
85 Md. Ayub Khan TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9989930164
86 Md Jaffar TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9989930249
87 Md Kaleemullah TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 7386941877
88 Md Zahed TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 8978904122
89 D Narsing Rao TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 8978904125
90 K Anjaneyulu TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9849907715
91 M. Sreenivasulu TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9963550564
92 C. Hari Kishan TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9704234839
93 P. Rajender TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9291356378
94 M. Yadaiah TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9989930283
95 J. Naveen Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9951048926
96 M. Krishna TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9989930251
97 Mohd Ameer Ali TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9000407745
98 P. Sukanya TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9963550666
99 Y Srikanth TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 9000554766
100 M Krishna TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 9989930177
101 K Srinivas TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 7995007387
102 T Ramesh Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 9989930576
103 Mohd Zaheeruddin Siddiqui TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 9989930529
104 Mirza Akber Baig TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 9701365530
105 Tayyab Bahameed TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Charminar 9989930182
106 P. Prabhakar TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Charminar 9989930261
107 S.M. Jabri TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Charminar 9989930265
108 R. Veer Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Charminar 9989930352
109 M. Shivanand TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Charminar 8106938001
110 Mir Rahmathullah Baig TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Charminar 9000115076
111 Syed Moinudddin TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 9989930285
112 G. Srikanth TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 9963550426
113 M.A. Rawoof TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 7995077942
114 G. Laxman TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9491241713
115 Rishiraj TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 8978904131
116 S.M. Azizullah Quadri TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9704990959
117 K. Mahender TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 7702774606
118 C Suman TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9959094295
119 Yadaiah TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9989930225
120 M. Ashok TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 7702774599
121 G. Kondal Rao TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 7702774602
122 P. Emaniyal TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9989930597
123 D. Jaganb Babu TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9989930332
124 D. Sudhaker TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 7702774611
125 B. Srinivas TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9989930241
126 P. Anil Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 6304401793
127 K. Mallesh TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9963550440
128 M. Raju, Sr. Asst./ T.I. TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9000655545
129 Md. Farooq Pasha, T.I. TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9989930278
130 E. Venkatesham, I/c. T.I. TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9100025172
131 Ch. Sudhakar, Sr. Asst./ T.I. TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 8978904139
132 Md. Rizwan, I/c. T.I. TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 8897508017
133 M. Nagesh, I/c. T.I. TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9989930515
134 G.Seenu TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 8309227812
135 Kailash Singh, TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9640596102
136 G.Satyanaryana, TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9989930506
137 Jahangir Pasha TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 6309981286
138 Shiva Shankar, I/c TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9573771700
139 J.Madhusudhan, I/c TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 7995077955
140 Hussain Khan TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9989930517
141 Gururaj Nayak TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9989930206
142 BANSILAL TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 6305645109
143 S.Rajender TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9989930533
144 D.Nagaraj TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 7702774605
145 K.Harinath Goud TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9989930619
146 R.Krishna TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9963550441
147 Kakarla Devender TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9989930157
148 M.Ashok Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9000101056
149 J.Laxmi Narayana TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9704990958
150 Ganesh Kumar Ingle TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9989930447
151 B. Nagaiah TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 8978267109
152 M.Tulasi Das TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9989930317
153 M.Jagadishwar Reddy TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9701110127
154 Kishan TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9989930244
155 Rajender Rao TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9704456839
156 J.Narsingh Rao, TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930560
157 M.A. Qadeer, TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930256
158 M.A. Qadeer, TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9849908274
159 C.Balasubramanian, TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930601
160 Raju Singh, TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 8374967175
161 A.Naraanamurthy, TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930263
162 T.Raju, TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930262
163 V.Gangadhar, I/c TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 8897508085
164 Madhav Reddy TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 8121081310
165 Rakesh Babu TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 8897508149
166 PL Prem Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9989930326
167 T Krishna TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9963550425
168 Sanjay Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9849200438
169 K Devender TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9989930175
170 R. Srikanth TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9849191558
171 S. Raj Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9000994026
172 Madan Singh TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9063954851
173 M. Ravi TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9533827363
174 Y.YADAGIRI TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930232
175 SHAIK SALEEM TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930247
176 D.JANGAIAH TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930546
177 V.SURANJAN TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930194
178 K.DEEPAK KUMR TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9912556696
179 G.RAMESH KUMAR TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930200
180 Sri. R Gnaneshwar TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9989930231
181 Sri. M. Ramakrishna Reddy TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9963550647
182 Sri. B. Harikanth Reddy TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9030697570
183 Sri.A Krishna TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9989930246
184 Sri. Nagaraj TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9989930299
185 Sri.M.Giri TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9000230023
186 Sri. C. Srinivas TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9849907730
187 M. Vijay kumar TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9676684555
188 P. Murali Krishna TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9121498789
189 Bhushanam TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 7995079766
190 G. Anand Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 7702774610
191 M. Narsing Rao TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9849907728
192 K. Bala Krishna TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9000994022
193 A.Satyanarayana Reddy TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9959442015
194 G. Rajeshwar Rao TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9989930309
195 D. Veeraiah TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9959442305
196 K. Balraj TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9963333614
197 G. Satheesh Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 7702774746
198 N. Venkatesh TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 7995007411
199 S. Venkatesham TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9989930519
200 P SRINIVAS RAO TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 9989930272
201 RAVINDER TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 9666681132
202 SHIVA KUMAR TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 7893278777
203 P. SATHYANARAYANA TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 8367267640
204 MD. WAHEED TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 9989930315
205 SATYA RAJU TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 9959442308
206 P SRINIVAS YADAV TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 9177904944
207 T K PRABHAKAR TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 9849907651
208 S NARENDER REDDY TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 7702774740
209 M. Srinivas REddy TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9000994024
210 B .Swamy TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9849907745
211 Giribabu TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9989930220
212 Azeemuddin TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9989930445
213 K.PADMABUSHAN RAJ TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9959552095
214 P.S NARAYNA RAO TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 7702033064
215 K.JAWAHAR LAL TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9000994018
216 A.VINOD TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 8247729166
217 P.SUDARSHAN KUMAR TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9959442307
218 J. Sai Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Alwal 8328635755
219 G.B. Dhan Raj TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Alwal 9989930214
220 T. Krishna Murthy TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Alwal 9959442304
221 B. Narendra Reddy TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Alwal 7702774613
222 Abdul Razak TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Malkajgiri 8688649913
223 B. Narsing Rao TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Malkajgiri 9912372172
224 K. V. V. Satyanarayana TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Malkajgiri 9849906756
225 Adil Bin Moosa TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Secunderabad 8790633883
226 V R VIJAYA LINGAM TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Secunderabad 9959442302
227 D. Ellaiah TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Secunderabad 9848392055
228 A. Shanker TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Secunderabad 7995079749
229 P. NARSIMHA REDDY TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Begumpet 9849905026
230 K. SAINATH TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Begumpet 9989930354
231 B. SATHI BABU TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Begumpet 9849905029
232 P. RAMESH TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Begumpet 9989930340
233 Y.LAXMI TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Begumpet 9989930351
234 P. Gopal,i/C BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9951522504
235 P. Krishna, (T.I.) /B.C BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9989930210
236 B. Sudharshan,(BC) BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9701362698
237 T. Manoj reddy,(BC) I/C BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 7032681168
238 A. Ram Reddy, i/C BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9848246507
239 B.V Krishna Rao I/C ,BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9849363254
240 Y. Sudhakar, TI / BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9963550428
241 K. Venu, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9989930218
242 B. Niranjan, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9963712217
243 Satyamurthy, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9949083586
244 N. Yadhagiri, i/c TI/ BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 7702774614
245 L. Meghya,(BC) BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 7995077936
246 G.Raju i/C BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 7995007416
247 M.Radha Krishna I/C, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 9908503779
248 Aravind BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 7673918282
249 S.Abdul Khadeer, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 9849906755
250 K. Shankar, I/c, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 7331186854
251 Rajinikanth, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 9849004502
252 A.Bikshapthi, I/C BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 8978904126
253 Y.Narsing Rao, I/C, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 9908732035
254 Makkath Lal BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9346144655
255 G.Upender BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9100314947
256 T.Anand Kumar, I/C.B.C. BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9100955082
257 Y.Babu Rao, I/C.B.C. BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9182320696
258 K.Praveen Kumar BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9959564901
259 R.Goverdhan BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 8555907152
260 D.Archana BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 8309267491
261 T.Anand Kumar BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9100955082
262 Ch.Rangaiah, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 8978904127
263 D.Rama Krishna, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 7995079829
264 S.Siva Kumar BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9701362851
265 E.Shivaji, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9703624059
266 R.Narsing Rao, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9951504937
267 G.Satyanarayana, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9849928386
268 S.Vigneshwar BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 7981234716
269 M.Ravi Kumar, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 7995007434
270 S Venkateshwar Rao, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 8106140322
271 Md Kaleemullah BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 7386941877
272 K Shivaraj, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9948745170
273 Ch Prasad Goud, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9000686012
274 G Venkatesh, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 7732014995
275 J Raghu, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 7670862907
276 V Dilip Kumar, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 6281643287
277 Md Zahed BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 8978904122
278 P Sai Rahul BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 91542999634
279 S Vijay Kumar BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 8143848172
280 K Anjaneyulu BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9849907715
281 S Anil Kumar, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9441218268
282 M. Surender BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9390195977
283 P. Raheem Khan BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9154299619
284 Prakash Singh BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 7331189759
285 C. Satyanarayana BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9989930171
286 M. Malla Reddy BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9700974587
287 R. Srikanth BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9963643401
288 A. Madhu BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9032250083
289 Ghouse Moinuddin BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 7702774338
290 D. Ganesh BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9177639051
291 K. Madhu BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9100025182
292 Mohd Ameer Ali BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9000407745
293 V Venkatesh BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 8106285820
294 Alijaan BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 7013663517
295 Afzal Mehdi BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 9849905039
296 C Srishailam BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 7995077929
297 G Narsing Rao BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 9989930528
298 T Ramesh Kumar I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 7013663517
299 S Bala Narsimha BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 9849908078
300 S Gynaeshwar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 9704635040
301 S Jadishwar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 7799002282
302 Mohd Feroz Khan BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 8639278751
303 J Raju BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 9866393125
304 Mohd Imran BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 9391790784
305 C Madhu BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 9704456425
306 Laxmaiah BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 7995077930
307 C. Manohar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 9550524421
308 P. Prabhakar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 9989930261
309 V. Ashok BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 7995085346
310 N. Jagadish BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 9989930365
311 G. Ramesh BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 7981257224
312 L. Ramesh Babu BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 9966260285
313 Srikanth BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 9032822951
314 Ravishankar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 9573660017
315 B. Anand BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 8555900237
316 P. Sravan Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 9010305858
317 G. Srikanth, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 9963550426
318 M. Gowtham Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 9398332340
319 P. Hemanth Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 6281844087
320 Syed Abdul Rashed BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 8801973514
321 D. Jagadishwar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 9885386942
322 M.A. Rawoof, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 7995077942
323 J. Vara Prasad BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 9502930164
324 Karuna BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9000621693
325 Rishiraj BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 8978904131
326 V. Rajesh BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9908221715
327 K.Mahender BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 7702774606
328 Md. Khadeer BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9391262776
329 C. Rajiv Pal BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9703571818
330 K. Jagan BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9989930254
331 G. Suresh BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 7842515393
332 Zulfequar Ali BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9000601036
333 D. Jaganbabu BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9989930332
334 B. Abhishekar, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 6300189891
335 Shivlal I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 8143107658
336 Shaik Hussain, J.A / BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 7461747041
337 Mohd. Hussain Fareed I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 8686637852
338 K. Mounika, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9550321797
339 P. Anil Kumar, TI BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 6304401793
340 M. Alender I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9394632611
341 T. Vijay Kumar I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9966355443
342 T. Anil Singh, R.A / BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9290864164
343 P. Rajeshwar, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9110365631
344 M. Raju, I/c. BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9000655545
345 Laxminarayan, I/c. B.C. BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9100025174
346 P Vishwanath Goud, B.C. BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9100025173
347 E. Venkatesham, B.C. BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9100025172
348 Ch. Sudhakar, I/c. BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 8978904139
349 Md. Rizwan, B.C. BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 8897508017
350 M. Nagesh, B.C. BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9989930515
351 S. Vigneshwar, I/c. B.C. BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 7989851900
352 N.Mahender, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9703129930
353 G.Seenu, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 8309227812
354 Shiva Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9390180893
355 Naveen BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9912537399
356 G.Prem Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 8801156622
357 Vittal BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 8500685510
358 M.Madhu BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9849083154
359 K.Laxminarayana BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9989930180
360 Shiva Shankar BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9573771700
361 Shiva Shankar, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9573771700
362 J.Madhusudhan BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 7995077955
363 J.Madhusudhan, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 7995077955
364 C.Suresh Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 966648519
365 Dharam Singh BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 7995077933
366 Srikrishna BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9063242608
367 K.Arun Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9603611779
368 B.Venkat Reddy BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9959442014
369 Naseeruddin BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9052461972
370 A.Mohan Babu BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9618166572
371 Hussain Khan, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9989930517
372 G.Satyanaryana, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9989930506
373 P.Papi Reddy BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9989930186
374 A.Uday Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9396375063
375 Mohd Sharef BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9550402949
376 K.Chandrakanth BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9701236115
377 SHYAM SINGH BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9515387506
378 Sridhar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9346050566
379 K.VENU BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9000172626
380 Sadanand BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9849555648
381 Md.Hai BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9989930236
382 P.Vinay Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9000140202
383 B.Sai Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9000073983
384 B.Ramu BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9848229199
385 K.Vijaya Nirmala BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 8106974728
386 A. Praveen Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 8885134454
387 G Satyanarayana BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9989930525
388 M.Ashok Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9000101056
389 R.Krishna BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9963550441
390 B. Durga Raj BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9100655819
391 P.Harish BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9154197676
392 K.Raja Shekar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9966883802
393 K Venkateshwar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 7702774339
394 B. Nagaiah BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 8978267109
395 Amjed Hussain BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 6301028549
396 B Prem Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 8247681272
397 Venkatesh BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9491899952
398 G John BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 7286816565
399 P. Sai Chander Rao BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 6281117463
400 K. Srinivas BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 7569874711
401 K.Pradeep BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 8317579735
402 A Srinivas BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 8341647722
403 J.Narsingh Rao, TI (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930560
404 R.Rajesh Kumar, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 7995079750
405 K.Ravi Kishore, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 8008991623
406 K.Pavan kalyan, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9121779687
407 T.Pradeep Kumar, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9963028490
408 S.Gopi Kishan Rao, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 7995079754
409 E.Krishna, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9912039310
410 K.Shekar, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 7995079747
411 K.Mohan, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 6302002308
412 M.Rajesh Kumar, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 7702774225
413 Raju Singh, TI (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 8374967175
414 M.Anil Kumar, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 7995077938
415 L Mahesh, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9553551950
416 K Shiva Kumar, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9505211493
417 E. Raj Gopal, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9985832066
418 B.Srikanth, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 8919931341
419 M.Murali Mohan, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9398058506
420 K.Mahesh Kumar, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 7799234739
421 T.Raju, TI (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930262
422 K R Johnson, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9030980496
423 Mukesh, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 7207426162
424 V.Gangadhar, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 8897508085
425 Madhav Reddy (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 8121081310
426 Satish Kumar, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9618091193
427 Rakesh Babu (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 8897508149
428 PL Prem Kumar (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9989930326
429 B. Raju BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9640737275
430 Rakesh Kumar Naik BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9666674721
431 K Shiva Krishna BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 8886037955
432 R. Srikanth (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9849191558
433 Sanjay Kumar (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9849200438
434 Y. Shravan Kumar, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 7306799365
435 N. Srinivas Reddy BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9704601862
436 Ramesh Kumar, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9849191558
437 Madan Singh (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9063954851
438 C. Sanjeev Kumar, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 8008793233
439 M. Ravi (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9533827363
440 NENAVATH BHIKYA NAIK (I/C BC) BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9010865359
441 MD.GHOUSUDDIN(I/C BC) BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9959442301
442 MD.GHOUSUDDIN BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9959442301
443 A.VINOD KUMAR,ABC BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930203
444 A.VINOD KUMAR(I/C BC) BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930203
445 NENAVATH BHIKYA NAIK BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9010865359
446 K.KRISHNA,ABC BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 8008529803
447 K.KRISHNA (I/C BC) BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 8008529803
448 G.RAMESH KUMAR (I/C BC) BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930200
449 Sri. B. Ashok Yadav BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9849907718
450 Sri. V. Narender BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9989930534
451 Sri.K Srinivas BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9440143128
452 Sri.B. Nagaraju BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9701362801
453 Sri. B. Ramu BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9908732026
454 Sri.K. Ramesh BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 8008887527
455 Sri. G. Shanti Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9100955081
456 Sri.M.Vidya Sagar BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9959442385
457 A. Raju BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9849907684
458 M. Eshwar Reddy BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 8885516360
459 M P C Naidu BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9652234006
460 D. Ganesh BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 8790652705
461 N. Kannaiah BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9989930613
462 K. Anil Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9959609645
463 A.Satyanarayana Reddy BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9959442015
464 K.Venkatesh BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9908732027
465 Madhu BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9866497623
466 Bhushanam BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 7995079766
467 T. Srisailam BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9121245783
468 B. Bheemaiah BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 7702774743
469 K. Narayana BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 7981914004
470 S.T. Babji BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9908732025
471 G. Ramulu BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 8897022531
472 S. Venkatesham BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9989930519
473 MANIKYAM BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 7780441269
474 KUMAR BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 9110390067
475 R.YADAGIRI BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 9959442383
476 B.BALA KRISHNA BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 9440135076
477 SAMA RAJ KUMAR BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 8328579945
478 G.NAVEEN KUMAR BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 9989886518
479 MD. WAHEED BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 9989930315
480 D.BALA KRISHNA BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 8978190109
481 P. SATHYANARAYANA BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 8367267640
482 D.RAJESH BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 8341114140
483 S.NARESH BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 8328120252
484 SATYA RAJU, I/C BC BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 9959442308
485 RAJ SHEKAR, I/C BC BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 9676390810
486 SAI SHIVA BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 8309164103
487 NARASIMHA, I/C BC BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 9666550475
488 RAVI KUMAR BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 9866174616
489 KIRAN KUMAR BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 9177701920
490 RAJU, I/C BC BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 8639110476
491 SATYA RAJU, I/C BC BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 9959442308
492 B YADAGIRI BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 8639849380
493 SAI TEJA, I/C BC BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 8499979808
494 P PRABHAKAR BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 7337534676
495 SAI VISHAL, I/C BC BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 9989243304
496 Md Sajid BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Qutbullapur 8008102044
497 K. Sandeep Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9000994020
498 K. Narsing Rao BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9000994019
499 Azeemuddin BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9989930445
500 M. Srinivas REddy BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9000994024
501 Babla BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Qutbullapur 7995085338
502 M.PREM KUMAR BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9666855450
503 P.S.NARAYANA RAO BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 7702033064
504 MD.RAFIUDDIN BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 7801072170
505 A.VINOD BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 8247729166
506 B.RAMESH BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9701362770
507 K PADMABHUSHAN RAJ BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9959552095
508 P.SUDARSHAN KUMAR BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9959442307
509 R. Karthik BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Alwal 9154671849
510 G.B. Dhan Raj BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Alwal 9989930214
511 M. Narender BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Alwal 6309885208
512 J. Sai Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Alwal 8328635755
513 P. Krishnama Chary BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Alwal 9121460116
514 T. Krishna Murthy BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Alwal 9959442304
515 B. Sudhakar BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Alwal 9100955072